ATP Serbia F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F10 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-24Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFVaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)WO[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
QFVaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (5) (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Caio Silva (8) (BRA)7-6(2) 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Dominik Suc (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)Fabio Mercuri (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (5) (ROU)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Robin Stanek (CZE)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Patrik Fabian (SVK)6-0 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Matej Sabanov (CRO)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R32Dominik Suc (CZE)Luka Ilic (SRB)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Igor Banicevic (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (3) (SRB)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabio Mercuri (ITA)Andre Biro (HUN)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Danail Tarpov (BUL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Peter Nagy (6) (HUN)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (5) (ROU)Luca Pancaldi (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)7-5 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)7-6(2) 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Konstantin Kirovski (WC) (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (SVK)Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
1-6 6-2 [10-8]
SFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
WO
SFMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-1 6-3
QFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
QFVaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Andre Biro (HUN)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-3 6-0
QFFilip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
2-6 6-3 10-6
QFMarco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Marko Jovanovic (AUS)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Ivan Goluza (AUS)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
4-6 6-1 10-6
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (4) (ROU)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
3-6 7-6(12) 10-6
R16Andre Biro (HUN)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
Aleksandar Vlaovic (SRB)
6-0 6-2
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Caio Silva (BRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Marko Jovanovic (AUS)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Chris Anguelov ()
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
6-3 1-6 10-6
R16Marco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Levente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fabio Mercuri (1) (ITA)Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Danail Tarpov (2) (BUL)Bogdan Djurdjevic (14) (GER)6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bartosz Wojnar (POL)Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gibril Diarra (4) (AUT)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andre Biro (6) (HUN)Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petar Trendafilov (7) (BUL)Vladimir Hakac (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)3-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Fabio Mercuri (1) (ITA)Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (2) (BUL)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (14) (GER)Aleksa Djerkovic (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)Marko Lovrinovic ()3-6 7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bartosz Wojnar (POL)Joel Vincent Link ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gibril Diarra (4) (AUT)Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (SRB)Jovan Macic (MNE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Besir Durguti (5) (MKD)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Filipp Kekercheni (12) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (6) (HUN)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petar Trendafilov (7) (BUL)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Hakac (SRI)Bojan Zdravkovic (16) (SRB)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)Filip Grbic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Goran Markovic (9) (SRB)6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fabio Mercuri (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT)Denis Brizic ()6-7(5) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Marko Djeric (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)Chris Anguelov (15) ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Danail Tarpov (2) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitomir Markovic (SRB)Djordje Jokic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djerkovic (WC) (_SR)Undecided6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (14) (GER)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Lovrinovic ()Jonas Brezing (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (POL)Domagoj Biljesko ()2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joel Vincent Link ()Luka Sucevic (10) (SRB)7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (4) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)Andras Ketyi (HUN)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Jovan Macic (MNE)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Darko Jandric (13) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (5) (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Ivan Goluza (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filipp Kekercheni (12) (UKR)Vit Kopriva (CZE)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (6) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Martin Caro (SVK)6-7(2) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Tudor Andrei Turdean (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (7) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Francesco Iaccarino (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Hakac (SRI)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (16) (SRB)Konstantin Bogicevic (WC) (SRI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Grbic (SRB)Aleksandar Curcin (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGoran Markovic (9) (SRB)Bye[H2H]