ATP Serbia F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Serbia F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F10 Futures Event Details:

2011-09-05Clay
OutdoorZlatibor, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Bjelica (3) (YUG)Danilo Petrovic (7) (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFIvan Bjelica (3) (YUG)Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)6-1 Retired[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (7) (SRB)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFGoran Tosic (1) (YUG)Miki Jankovic (SRB)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (3) (YUG)Arsenije Zlatanovic (6) (SCG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (7) (SRB)Gleb Sakharov (4) (UZB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)Denis Bejtulahi (Q) (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)Ljubomir Celebic (Q) (MNE)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (SRB)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (3) (YUG)Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Arsenije Zlatanovic (6) (SCG)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (7) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (4) (UZB)Sasa Vidojevic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Antonio Lupieri (8) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (Q) (YUG)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)Stefan Micov (Q) (MKD)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (Q) (MNE)Strahinja Trecakov (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Stepan Khotulev (RUS)Slobodan Jevtic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (SRB)Jiri Skoloudik (5) (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (3) (YUG)Valentin Dimov (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)Fede Valsangiacomo (Q) (SUI)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Bojan Zdravkovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (6) (SCG)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (Q) (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (7) (SRB)Uros Petronijevic (SRB)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)Nebojsa Peric (LL) (SCG)4-6 7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sasa Vidojevic (WC) (SRB)Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)7-6(5) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (4) (UZB)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Antonio Lupieri (8) (CRO)Nemanja Lazic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Milan Krnjetin (Q) (YUG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (Q) (YUG)Ivan Milivojevic (Q) (YUG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Mijacevic (CRO)Takuto Niki (2) (JPN)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDuje Kekez (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(4)
SFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Marious Zelba (AUS)
7-6(2) 5-7 [11-9]
SFDuje Kekez (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
QFJavier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Marious Zelba (AUS)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-3 6-4
QFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Takuto Niki (4) (JPN)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
2-6 6-3 [10-5]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski (3) (MKD)
Stefan Micov (MKD)
4-6 6-1 [10-8]
QFVadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Gleb Sakharov (WC) (UZB)
Sean Wheatley (AUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Marious Zelba (AUS)
Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
6-3 6-4
R16Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Milan Krnjetin (YUG)
Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Takuto Niki (4) (JPN)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
2-6 6-4 [12-10]
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
6-3 6-3
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Ognjen Jovanovic (WC) (SRB)
Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)
6-3 6-4
R16Tomislav Jotovski (3) (MKD)
Stefan Micov (MKD)
Nemanja Lazic (WC) (SRB)
Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
7-5 6-4
R16Gleb Sakharov (WC) (UZB)
Sean Wheatley (AUS)
Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(1)
R16Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Branko Mijacevic (CRO)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Milan Krnjetin (1) (YUG)Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ljubomir Celebic (3) (MNE)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Antun Pehar (4) (CRO)2-6 7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)Marious Zelba (6) (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Fede Valsangiacomo (SUI)Nebojsa Peric (7) (SCG)7-6(1) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (9) (CHI)Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Milan Krnjetin (1) (YUG)Filip Aleksic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (SRB)Slavko Bjelica (2WC) (YUG)WO[H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Branko Mijacevic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ljubomir Celebic (3) (MNE)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)Mattla Campus (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (4) (CRO)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Jordan Wright (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)Petar Djukic (YUG)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)WO[H2H]
Q2Marious Zelba (6) (AUS)Djordje Jocic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nebojsa Peric (7) (SCG)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Fede Valsangiacomo (SUI)Nemanja Kontic (YUG)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)Marko Stojkovic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (9) (CHI)Ettore Capello (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (1) (YUG)Bye
Q3Filip Aleksic (SRB)Bye
Q3Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)Stefan Milenkovic (SRB)6-3 1-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (2WC) (YUG)Bye
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Bye
Q3Branko Mijacevic (CRO)Bye
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Marko Dadic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ljubomir Celebic (3) (MNE)Bye
Q3Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Bye
Q3Mattla Campus (ITA)Antoine Richard (CAN)6-7(3) 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)Aljoscha Jelinek (GER)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antun Pehar (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)Bye
Q3Jordan Wright (AUS)Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)Bye
Q3Petar Djukic (YUG)Bye
Q3Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)Andeja Opancina (SRB)4-6 6-5 Default[H2H]
Q3Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)Kosta Karamiha (MKD)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marious Zelba (6) (AUS)Bye
Q3Djordje Jocic (SRB)Bye
Q3Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Aggelos Venizelos (GRE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)Nikola Milovanovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (7) (SCG)Bye
Q3Stefan Ristic (SRB)Pavle Perovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fede Valsangiacomo (SUI)Stefan Stevanovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Stefan Basta (SRB)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)Bye
Q3Marko Stojkovic (SRB)Dalibor Knezevic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ettore Capello (ITA)Marko Begovic (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (9) (CHI)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F10 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Serbia F10 Futures?