ATP Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2006

Click Here To Join The Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures Event Details:

2006-08-14Clay
OutdoorZajecar, Serbia & Montenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Ciric (SRB)Darko Madjarovski (4) (SRB)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFDarko Madjarovski (SRB)Lazar Magdincev (1) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFNikola Ciric (5) (SRB)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (1) ()Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFDarko Madjarovski (4) (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFNikola Ciric (5) (SRB)Hakim Rezgui (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFVladimir Obradovic (SRB)Ludovic Walter (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) ()Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Arsenije Zlatanovic (WC) (SRB)David Savic (SRB)4-6 6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Darko Madjarovski (4) (SRB)Todor Enev (BGR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Boris Conkic (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikola Ciric (5) (SRB)Goran Tosic (MNE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Hakim Rezgui (TUN)Ilia Kushev (BGR)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)Aleksandar Grubin (7) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ludovic Walter (FRA)Aleksander Slovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (1) ()Nicolas Dubey (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)Milan Zekic ()0-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (WC) (SRB)Steeve Noblecourt (FRA)7-6(3) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32David Savic (SRB)Alexandre Penaud (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Darko Madjarovski (4) (SRB)Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Todor Enev (BGR)Aleksandar Cvetkov (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Simeon Ivanov (BGR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Conkic (SRB)Ivan Djurdjevic (Q) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikola Ciric (5) (SRB)Yordan Kanev (BGR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (MNE)David Bendheim (Q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Hakim Rezgui (TUN)Nikola Kostic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ilia Kushev (BGR)Sasa Stojisavljevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Grubin (7) (SRB)Arnaud Delgado (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)Marko Pralica (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (SRB)Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Ludovic Walter (Q) (FRA)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDarko Madjarovski (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Lazar Magdincev (1) ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
7-6(6) 6-3
SFLazar Magdincev (1) ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Boris Conkic (SRB)
David Savic (SRB)
6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
SFDarko Madjarovski (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Goran Krivokuca ()
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
QFLazar Magdincev (1) ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Aleksandar Cvetkov (SRB)
Nikola Kostic ()
6-4 5-7 6-2
QFBoris Conkic (3) (SRB)
David Savic (SRB)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Milan Zekic ()
6-4 6-4
QFGoran Krivokuca ()
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Jovan Milic ()
Filip Pavlovic ()
6-1 6-0
QFDarko Madjarovski (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)
Hakim Rezgui (TUN)
6-0 6-3
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Undecided
Bye
R16Aleksandar Cvetkov (SRB)
Nikola Kostic ()
Robert Belak (SRB)
Petar Djukic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
R16Boris Conkic (3) (SRB)
David Savic (SRB)
Undecided
Bye
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Milan Zekic ()
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Davor Kolic ()
6-4 6-4
R16Goran Krivokuca ()
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)
Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (ESP)
6-4 7-5
R16Jovan Milic ()
Filip Pavlovic ()
Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
Yordan Kanev (BGR)
WO
R16Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)
Hakim Rezgui (TUN)
Steeve Noblecourt (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Darko Madjarovski (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Undecided
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Vojislav Milovanovic ()5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1David Bendheim ()Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (2) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)Petar Djukic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Steeve Noblecourt (4) (FRA)Dusan Savkovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Dusan Medan ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ludovic Walter (FRA)Marko Begovic (MNE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Filip Spasojevic (7) (SRB)6-0 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)Robert Belak (8) (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Alexander Stamchev (1) (BGR)3-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Vojislav Milovanovic ()Marko Brzov (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (2) (ESP)Milos Romic ()3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Bendheim ()Stephane Jouanny (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)Marko Boskovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petar Djukic (SRB)Goran Krivokuca ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Steeve Noblecourt (4) (FRA)Filip Miljevic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dusan Savkovic ()Daniel Ceross (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dusan Medan ()Rastislav Relic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marko Begovic (MNE)Ivan Radovanovic (6) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ludovic Walter (FRA)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filip Spasojevic (7) (SRB)Antonio Fernandez-Cantisano (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Stefan Nikolic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robert Belak (8) (SRB)Bogdan Djurdjevic (DEU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)Dusan Miljevic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Stamchev (1) (BGR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Dusan Lajovic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Brzov (MKD)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Vojislav Milovanovic ()Luka Stupar ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (2) (ESP)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Romic ()Filip Pavlovic ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stephane Jouanny (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3David Bendheim ()Marko Baralic (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Boskovic ()Dejan Radenkovic (FRA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Goran Krivokuca ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Petar Djukic (SRB)Milos Stankovic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Steeve Noblecourt (4) (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Miljevic ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ceross (USA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Savkovic ()Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Borislav Borovic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rastislav Relic ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Medan ()Nikola Dzaleta ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Radovanovic (6) (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Begovic (MNE)Vasco Zdravkin (MKD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ludovic Walter (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Nikola Cacic (SRB)Stevan Stankovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Spasojevic (7) (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Fernandez-Cantisano (ESP)Jovan Milic ()3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Nikolic ()Davor Kolic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Belak (8) (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Miljevic (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)UndecidedBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures draw (Men's) 2006?
Who will win Serbia & Montenegro F5 Futures?