ATP Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures Event Details:

2004-08-02Clay
OutdoorZajecar, Serbia & Montenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVladimir Pavicevic (1WC) (YUG)Nikola Ciric (2) (YUG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
SFVladimir Pavicevic (1WC) (YUG)Grega Zemlja (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFNikola Ciric (2) (YUG)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (LL) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
QFVladimir Pavicevic (1WC) (YUG)Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFGrega Zemlja (SLO)Ilija Bozoljac (4) (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFLuis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (LL) (ESP)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFNikola Ciric (2) (YUG)Jerome Becker (Q) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Pavicevic (1WC) (YUG)Ivan Dodig (BIH)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Bas Van Der Valk (Q) (NED)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ilija Bozoljac (4) (YUG)Branislav Repa (Q) (SVK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Grega Zemlja (SLO)Dusan Mihailovic (YUG)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Adam Vejmelka (8) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (LL) (ESP)Filip Zivojinovic (Q) (YUG)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jerome Becker (Q) (GER)David Savic (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikola Ciric (2) (YUG)Maciej Dilaj (POL)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Pavicevic (1WC) (YUG)Christian Blocker (Q) (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ivan Dodig (BIH)Rick Schalkers (NED)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Bas Van Der Valk (Q) (NED)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (6) (ESP)6-7(6) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilija Bozoljac (4) (YUG)Gergely Hultai (HUN)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Branislav Repa (Q) (SVK)Nikola Vidovic (Q) (YUG)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dusan Mihailovic (YUG)Bojan Bozovic (WC) (YUG)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Grega Zemlja (SLO)Tomas Janci (7) (SVK)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adam Vejmelka (8) (CZE)Ivo Bratanov (BUL)7-5 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Filip Paroci (Q) (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Filip Zivojinovic (Q) (YUG)Karolj Fodor (WC) (YUG)4-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (LL) (ESP)Lazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)4-6 6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Jerome Becker (Q) (GER)Dejan Petrovic (5) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Benjamin Althaus (WC) (GER)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maciej Dilaj (POL)Antoine Benneteau (Q) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nikola Ciric (2) (YUG)Goran Tosic (YUG)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Ciric (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Ivan Dodig (BIH)
Vide Konjevod (CRO)
7-6(4) 6-3
SFNikola Ciric (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Maciej Dilaj (POL)
WO
SFIvan Dodig (BIH)
Vide Konjevod (CRO)
Antoine Benneteau (WC) (FRA)
Dusan Mihailovic (YUG)
WO
QFNikola Ciric (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Nikola Vidovic (WC) (YUG)
Filip Zivojinovic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
QFFlavio Cipolla (ITA)
Maciej Dilaj (POL)
Ilija Bozoljac (3) (YUG)
David Savic (YUG)
3-6 6-4 6-0
QFIvan Dodig (BIH)
Vide Konjevod (CRO)
Rok Jarc (SLO)
Grega Zemlja (SLO)
7-6(1) 6-3
QFAntoine Benneteau (WC) (FRA)
Dusan Mihailovic (YUG)
Anze Cevka (Q) (SLO)
Anze Kapun (SLO)
6-3 6-1
R16Nikola Ciric (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Rick Schalkers (NED)
Bas Van Der Valk (NED)
3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
R16Nikola Vidovic (WC) (YUG)
Filip Zivojinovic (YUG)
Jerome Becker (WC) (GER)
Karolj Fodor (YUG)
6-3 0-6 6-2
R16Ilija Bozoljac (3) (YUG)
David Savic (YUG)
Tomas Janci (SVK)
Adam Vejmelka (CZE)
WO
R16Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Maciej Dilaj (POL)
Christian Blocker (GER)
Stefan Wiespeiner (AUT)
6-3 6-3
R16Ivan Dodig (BIH)
Vide Konjevod (CRO)
Ivo Bratanov (BUL)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
WO
R16Rok Jarc (SLO)
Grega Zemlja (SLO)
Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
7-5 6-2
R16Antoine Benneteau (WC) (FRA)
Dusan Mihailovic (YUG)
Filip Paroci (YUG)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-0 6-4
R16Anze Cevka (Q) (SLO)
Anze Kapun (SLO)
Gergely Hultai (2) (HUN)
Lazar Magdincev (MKD)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jerome Becker (15) (GER)Vide Konjevod (CRO)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Bas Van Der Valk (14) (NED)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (2) (ESP)5-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Christian Blocker (16) (GER)Rok Jarc (3WC) (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nikola Vidovic (4) (YUG)Marko Begovic (YUG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Filip Zivojinovic (11) (YUG)Ugljesa Ostojic (5) (BIH)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Filip Paroci (10) (YUG)Goran Kovacevic (6) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Branislav Repa (13) (SVK)Aleksandar Grubin (7) (YUG)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Antoine Benneteau (FRA)Dejan Katic (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vide Konjevod (CRO)Flavio Cipolla (1) (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jerome Becker (15) (GER)Nikola Kostic (SCG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (2) (ESP)Dusko Erakovic (AUS)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bas Van Der Valk (14) (NED)Milan Mihailovic (YUG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rok Jarc (3WC) (SLO)Milos Kustudija (YUG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Christian Blocker (16) (GER)Filip Zivkovic (YUG)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Vidovic (4) (YUG)Luka Culic (BIH)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Begovic (YUG)Igor Racic (BIH)6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Ugljesa Ostojic (5) (BIH)Nikola Miskovic (YUG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Filip Zivojinovic (11) (YUG)Milos Drakulic (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Goran Kovacevic (6) (AUS)Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Paroci (10) (YUG)Luka Marinkovic (YUG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Grubin (7) (YUG)Nemanja Djuric (YUG)6-1 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Branislav Repa (13) (SVK)Andy De Bruijne (NED)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Dejan Katic (YUG)Zlatan Kadric (8) (BIH)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Benneteau (FRA)Ivan Radovanovic (YUG)7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Flavio Cipolla (1) (ITA)Stefan Seywald (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vide Konjevod (CRO)Anze Cevka (WC) (SLO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Kostic (SCG)Nikola Milunov (YUG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jerome Becker (15) (GER)Nemanja Kontic (YUG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (2) (ESP)Giampaolo Mauti (ITA)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dusko Erakovic (AUS)Boris Premovic (SCG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Milan Mihailovic (YUG)Milan Krnjetin (YUG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Bas Van Der Valk (14) (NED)Aleksandar Cvetkov (WC) (YUG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rok Jarc (3WC) (SLO)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Milos Kustudija (YUG)Bojan Novkovic (YUG)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Filip Zivkovic (YUG)Marco Ziha (WC) (YUG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christian Blocker (16) (GER)Nicola Pomponi (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Vidovic (4) (YUG)Filip Zivkovic (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luka Culic (BIH)Ognjen Ivanovic (YUG)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marko Begovic (YUG)Jiri Krkoska (CZE)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Racic (BIH)Anze Kapun (9WC) (SLO)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ugljesa Ostojic (5) (BIH)Borislav Borovic (YUG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Miskovic (YUG)Pavle Popovic (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Milos Drakulic (CRO)Christoph Lessiak (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Filip Zivojinovic (11) (YUG)Jaroslav Kormych (WC) (RUS)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Goran Kovacevic (6) (AUS)Milos Popovic (YUG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)Branko Kuzmanovic (YUG)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Marinkovic (YUG)Marko Kustudija (YUG)6-3 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Filip Paroci (10) (YUG)Marko Jankovic (WC) (YUG)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Grubin (7) (YUG)Filip Spasojevic (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Djuric (YUG)Slavko Bjelica (YUG)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andy De Bruijne (NED)Robert Belak (SCG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Branislav Repa (13) (SVK)Lazar Jancev (MKD)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Zlatan Kadric (8) (BIH)Stefan Arsovski (MKD)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dejan Katic (YUG)Dusan Medan (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Radovanovic (YUG)Matthias Neubert (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Antoine Benneteau (FRA)Aleksandar Maric (12) (YUG)6-3 5-2 Retired[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Serbia & Montenegro F4 Futures?