ATP Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2006

Click Here To Join The Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures Event Details:

2006-07-31Clay
OutdoorSombor, Serbia & Montenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDarko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Goran Tosic (7) (MNE)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFDarko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Nikola Ciric (8) (SRB)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
SFGoran Tosic (7) (MNE)Aleksandar Grubin (3) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDarko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Yordan Kanev (5) (BGR)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFNikola Ciric (8) (SRB)Boris Conkic (4) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandar Grubin (3) (SRB)Aleksander Slovic (6) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGoran Tosic (7) (MNE)David Savic (2) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Darko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Yordan Kanev (5) (BGR)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Boris Conkic (4) (SRB)Gerhard Fahlke (WC) (DEU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikola Ciric (8) (SRB)Aldin Setkic (Q) (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Aleksander Slovic (6) (SRB)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Grubin (3) (SRB)Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (7) (MNE)Dimitar Kutrovsky (BGR)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16David Savic (2) (SRB)Kiril Dimitrov (BGR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Darko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Nemanja Kontic (Q) (MNE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Nicolas Dubey (Q) (SUI)7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Yannick Thivant (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Yordan Kanev (5) (BGR)Ludovic Walter (Q) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Conkic (4) (SRB)David Bendheim (WC) ()7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gerhard Fahlke (WC) (DEU)Zlatan Kadric (Q) (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (Q) (BIH)Branko Kuzmanovic (Q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikola Ciric (8) (SRB)Robert Belak (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (6) (SRB)Adrian Sikora (SVK)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Simeon Ivanov (BGR)6-0 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)Tin Prpic (WC) (HRV)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Grubin (3) (SRB)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (7) (MNE)Ivan Djurdjevic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kutrovsky (BGR)Aleksander Jerinkic (Q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kiril Dimitrov (BGR)Arnaud Delgado (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32David Savic (2) (SRB)Miroslav Ocadlik (LL) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDarko Madjarovski (2) (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
David Savic (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
7-5 6-4
SFDavid Savic (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Boris Conkic (3) (SRB)
Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
SFDarko Madjarovski (2) (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Gerhard Fahlke (DEU)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
7-5 6-3
QFDavid Savic (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Daniel Ceross (USA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
6-4 6-3
QFBoris Conkic (3) (SRB)
Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFGerhard Fahlke (DEU)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
Nemanja Kontic (WC) (MNE)
Marko Strilic (SRB)
6-1 4-6 6-1
QFDarko Madjarovski (2) (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)
Dusan Miljevic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16David Savic (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Bye
R16Daniel Ceross (USA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Kiril Dimitrov (BGR)
Ludovic Walter (FRA)
2-6 6-2 6-4
R16Boris Conkic (3) (SRB)
Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)
Robert Belak (WC) (SRB)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
6-2 6-2
R16Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
Marko Begovic (WC) (MNE)
Filip Miljevic ()
6-2 6-3
R16Gerhard Fahlke (DEU)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
Arnaud Delgado (FRA)
Stephane Jouanny (FRA)
6-1 3-6 6-3
R16Nemanja Kontic (WC) (MNE)
Marko Strilic (SRB)
Igor Racic (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-3 2-6 6-2
R16Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)
Dusan Miljevic (SRB)
David Bendheim ()
Daniel Schmidt ()
6-1 6-3
R16Darko Madjarovski (2) (SRB)
Aleksander Slovic (SRB)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksander Jerinkic (1) ()Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ludovic Walter (FRA)Miroslav Ocadlik (2) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Ivan Galic (AUT)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nemanja Kontic (MNE)Marko Strilic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Branko Kuzmanovic ()Ivan Radovanovic (6) (SRB)6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Marko Pralica ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Marko Begovic (MNE)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksander Jerinkic (1) ()Josip Juric (HRV)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Mario Jakovljevic (HRV)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Miroslav Ocadlik (2) (CZE)Milos Romic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ludovic Walter (FRA)Boris Vukicevic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)Marko Baralic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Slavko Bjelica (4) (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Galic (AUT)Filip Pavlovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Kontic (MNE)Ognjen Ivanovic ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marko Strilic (SRB)Stephane Jouanny (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Radovanovic (6) (SRB)Robert Veres (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Branko Kuzmanovic ()Petar Djukic (SRB)6-3 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Andrej Pintaric ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marko Pralica ()Boran Poljancic (HRV)2-6 6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Rastislav Relic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marko Begovic (MNE)Matija Palinic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksander Jerinkic (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Josip Juric (HRV)Igor Ogrizek ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario Jakovljevic (HRV)Ilija Vucic (SRB)7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Alexandros Dinopoulos ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Miroslav Ocadlik (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Romic ()Dusan Miljevic (SRB)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ludovic Walter (FRA)Ivan Ljubicic (HRV)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Boris Vukicevic ()Milan Vukicevic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Cvetkov (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Baralic (SRB)Aleksa Ilic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Aleksandar Kolaric ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikola Cacic (SRB)Jovan Milic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Marko Filkovic ()6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Filip Pavlovic ()Srdjan Uzelac ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Galic (AUT)Borislav Borovic ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (MNE)Jiri Krkoska (5) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ognjen Ivanovic ()Stevan Stankovic ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stephane Jouanny (FRA)Daniel Schmidt ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Strilic (SRB)Stefan Nikolic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Radovanovic (6) (SRB)Daniel Ceross (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robert Veres (SWE)Bojan Temunovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petar Djukic (SRB)Djordjs Najdanov ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Branko Kuzmanovic ()Vuk Bolic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrej Pintaric ()Filip Spasojevic (7) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Marko Mijacevic (HRV)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boran Poljancic (HRV)Luka Stupar ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Pralica ()Igor Racic (10) (BIH)4-6 7-6(2) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Nikola Kostic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rastislav Relic ()Viktor Lemberger ()6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Matija Palinic ()Ivan Mojsejev (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Begovic (MNE)Steeve Noblecourt (9) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2006?
Who will win Serbia & Montenegro F3 Futures?