ATP Serbia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Serbia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F4 Futures Event Details:

2012-07-02Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)Vladimir Obradovic (4) (YUG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
SFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (3) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFVladimir Obradovic (4) (YUG)Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)Nik Razborsek (LL) (SLO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFCarlos Gomez-Herrera (3) (ESP)Vadim Alekseenko (6) (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFVladimir Obradovic (4) (YUG)Robin Bulant (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)Filip Veger (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (LL) (SLO)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Carlos Gomez-Herrera (3) (ESP)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (6) (UKR)Marko Djokovic (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Robin Bulant (Q) (CZE)Petar Tomic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Obradovic (4) (YUG)Bojan Temunovic (Q) (SCG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Adam Pavlasek (8) (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Miki Jankovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Filip Veger (CRO)Christian Plattes (Q) (GER)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (LL) (SLO)Marko Mijacevic (Q) (CRO)6-1 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ismar Gorcic (BIH)Arsenije Zlatanovic (5) (SCG)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Herrera (3) (ESP)Laslo Djere (WC) (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (ITA)David Pavlik (WC) (CZE)2-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marko Djokovic (SRB)Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (6) (UKR)Josip Mesin (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Robin Bulant (Q) (CZE)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (7) (EGY)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Petar Tomic (WC) (SRB)Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Bojan Temunovic (Q) (SCG)Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Obradovic (4) (YUG)Valentin Dimov (BUL)6-3 1-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (8) (CZE)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Milan Krnjetin (LL) (YUG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (SRB)Nikola Bubnic (SE) (SCG)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Gabor Borsos (Q) (HUN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIsmar Gorcic (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
4-6 6-2 [10-4]
SFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
SFIsmar Gorcic (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Nik Razborsek (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
6-1 6-4
QFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)
Marko Djokovic (SRB)
6-1 6-4
QFTomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
Michal Navratil (4) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
WO
QFNik Razborsek (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFIsmar Gorcic (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Christian Plattes (GER)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)
Marko Djokovic (SRB)
David Pavlik (WC) (CZE)
Ilija Vucic (SCG)
6-3 6-7(7) [10-7]
R16Michal Navratil (4) (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Damiano Di Ienno (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
Robin Bulant (CZE)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
7-5 6-4
R16Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Bojan Temunovic (SCG)
6-2 4-6 [10-5]
R16Nik Razborsek (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Josip Mesin (CRO)
Filip Veger (CRO)
4-6 7-6(5) [10-3]
R16Christian Plattes (GER)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Milos Radivojevic (WC) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-0 6-4
R16Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marko Mijacevic (1) (CRO)Milan Krnjetin (10) (YUG)6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Gabor Borsos (HUN)Nik Razborsek (2) (SLO)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Matteo Galli (ITA)Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Josip Mesin (4) (CRO)Besir Durguti (MKD)5-7 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Robin Bulant (14) (CZE)Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)6-2 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q1Bojan Temunovic (6) (SCG)Ivan Milivojevic (16) (YUG)6-0 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (7) (CRO)Davide Melchiorre (13) (ITA)4-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Christian Plattes (GER)Stefan Micov (8) (MKD)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Mijacevic (1) (CRO)Nebojsa Peric (SCG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Milan Krnjetin (10) (YUG)Antun Pehar (CRO)6-2 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (2) (SLO)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (HUN)Bojan Zdravkovic (11) (SRB)6-7(3) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (ITA)Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Josip Mesin (4) (CRO)Djordje Ljubinkovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (MKD)Nemanja Kontic (WC) (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Robin Bulant (14) (CZE)Stefan Rettl (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Temunovic (6) (SCG)Peter Balla (HUN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Milivojevic (16) (YUG)Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (7) (CRO)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Davide Melchiorre (13) (ITA)Trey Halbauer (WC) (USA)6-1 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (8) (MKD)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Christian Plattes (GER)Danil Zelenkov (9) (MKD)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Mijacevic (1) (CRO)Edoardo Pacifico (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (SCG)Sean Wheatley (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Antun Pehar (CRO)Amar Saletovic (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (10) (YUG)Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (2) (SLO)Ivan Galic (AUT)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)Milan Savic (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (HUN)Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)6-7(2) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (11) (SRB)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-3 6-7(9) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Petar Pjevcevic (WC) (SRB)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (ITA)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Blade Fong (AUS)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Josip Mesin (4) (CRO)Nenad Terzic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Djordje Ljubinkovic (SRB)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (WC) (YUG)Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Aleksandre Kondulukov (15) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)Alexander Perfilov (5) (RUS)5-7 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Uros Petronijevic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Rettl (AUT)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robin Bulant (14) (CZE)Andeja Opancina (SRB)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Bojan Temunovic (6) (SCG)Danilo Pejovic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Peter Balla (HUN)Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)Pavle Perovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (16) (YUG)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)6-1 5-7 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (7) (CRO)Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Trey Halbauer (WC) (USA)Riccardo Raffa (ITA)5-7 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Davide Melchiorre (13) (ITA)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (8) (MKD)Marko Pavkov (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Christian Plattes (GER)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Danil Zelenkov (9) (MKD)Petar Djukic (WC) (YUG)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Serbia F4 Futures?