ATP Serbia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Serbia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F2 Futures Event Details:

2012-06-18Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAttila Balazs (1) (HUN)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFAttila Balazs (1) (HUN)Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFAttila Balazs (1) (HUN)Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFGoran Tosic (4) (YUG)Duje Kekez (SE) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)Mislav Hizak (CRO)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (5) (BIH)Axel Michon (2) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Attila Balazs (1) (HUN)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)Enrique Lopez-Perez (8) (ESP)3-6 6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (SE) (CRO)Nicolas Reissig (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mislav Hizak (CRO)Kristijan Mesaros (6) (CRO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Elie Rousset (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Axel Michon (2) (FRA)Milan Pokrajac (SE) (CAN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Attila Balazs (1) (HUN)Juan Lizariturry (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (Q) (MKD)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Valentin Florez (Q) (ARG)Ilija Vucic (Q) (SCG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Enrique Lopez-Perez (8) (ESP)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)Andrei Cociasu (Q) (ROU)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Reissig (AUT)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)6-7(8) 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (SE) (CRO)Henri Laaksonen (7) (FIN)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (6) (CRO)Stepan Khotulev (Q) (RUS)7-6(3) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mislav Hizak (CRO)Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)6-1 1-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Nikola Cacic (3) (SCG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (5) (BIH)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)Pedja Krstin (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Milan Pokrajac (SE) (CAN)Arkadiusz Kocyla (Q) (POL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Axel Michon (2) (FRA)Shendrit Deari (Q) (MKD)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Juan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
6-2 6-4
SFNikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-2 6-2
SFJuan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)
6-1 6-1
QFNikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFMiki Jankovic (SRB)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Axel Michon (3) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
7-5 7-6(12)
QFJuan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Bojan Temunovic (SCG)
3-6 6-3 [11-9]
QFAttila Balazs (HUN)
Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)
Maximilian Neuchrist (2) (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
7-6(7) 3-6 [12-10]
R16Nikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)
Nikola Vidovic (YUG)
6-2 6-2
R16Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Nikola Dzaleta (WC) (SCG)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
R16Axel Michon (3) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Milan Pokrajac (CAN)
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
R16Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Djordje Djokovic (WC) (SRB)
David Pavlik (CZE)
6-1 4-6 [10-6]
R16Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Bojan Temunovic (SCG)
Michael Eibl (AUT)
Henri Laaksonen (FIN)
6-1 3-6 [11-9]
R16Juan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Stefan Micov (MKD)
Danil Zelenkov (MKD)
6-1 6-1
R16Attila Balazs (HUN)
Kornel Bardoczky (HUN)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (2) (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Valentin Florez (ARG)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)Bojan Temunovic (9) (SCG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Cociasu (ROU)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)6-3 0-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Stefan Micov (11) (MKD)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Shendrit Deari (MKD)Nikola Bubnic (SCG)6-2 4-6 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Danil Zelenkov (16) (MKD)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Stepan Khotulev (6) (RUS)David Pavlik (10) (CZE)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Juan Lizariturry (14) (ESP)Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Arkadiusz Kocyla (12) (POL)Petar Tomic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Temunovic (9) (SCG)Luka Ilic (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Nebojsa Peric (SCG)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Andrei Cociasu (ROU)Michael Eibl (13) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Matija Pecotic (WC) (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (11) (MKD)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (MKD)Milan Krnjetin (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Bubnic (SCG)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Danil Zelenkov (16) (MKD)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stepan Khotulev (6) (RUS)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Pavlik (10) (CZE)Marko Krickovic (GER)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Juan Lizariturry (14) (ESP)Nemanja Kontic (WC) (YUG)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Petar Tomic (SRB)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Arkadiusz Kocyla (12) (POL)Gabor Borsos (HUN)4-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ilija Vucic (WC) (SCG)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (SRB)Stefan Fiacan (SUI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Temunovic (9) (SCG)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Lucas Renard (2) (SWE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (SCG)Andeja Opancina (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Cociasu (ROU)Aleksa Miletic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Eibl (13) (AUT)Ivan Saveljic (WC) (MNE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Valentin Florez (3) (ARG)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matija Pecotic (WC) (CRO)Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (SRB)Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (11) (MKD)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)7-5 1-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (MKD)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Stevan Jevdjic (SRB)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Bubnic (SCG)Otakar Lucak (15) (CZE)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Milos Radivojevic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Milan Savic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Danil Zelenkov (16) (MKD)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)6-2 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Stepan Khotulev (6) (RUS)Petar Djukic (WC) (YUG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Krickovic (GER)Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Pavlik (10) (CZE)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Ashley Hewitt (7) (GBR)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)Tobias Simon (GER)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (WC) (YUG)Milos Cvijovic (SRB)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Juan Lizariturry (14) (ESP)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Petar Tomic (SRB)Josip Mesin (8) (CRO)3-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)7-6(8) 5-7 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (HUN)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arkadiusz Kocyla (12) (POL)Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Serbia F2 Futures?