ATP Senegal F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Senegal F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Senegal F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-11-25Hard
OutdoorDakar, Senegal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Senegal F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAnte Pavic (1) (CRO)Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)5-0 Retired[H2H]
SFAnte Pavic (1) (CRO)Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZIM)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFMaximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFAnte Pavic (1) (CRO)Theo Fournerie (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFTakanyi Garanganga (3) (ZIM)Damon Gooch (RSA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Francesco Garzelli (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ante Pavic (1) (CRO)Carlos Capel (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)Eric Fomba (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZIM)Alexis Klegou (BEN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Damon Gooch (RSA)Younes Rachidi (8) (MAR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Francesco Garzelli (Q) (ITA)Daniel Tamir (Q) (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)William Bushamuka (WC) (COD)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)Daouda Ndiaye (WC) (SEN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Mohd Assri Merzuki (Q) (MAS)6-0 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ante Pavic (1) (CRO)Jean-Noel Said (LL) (SEN)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Carlos Capel (LL) (ESP)Refiloe Molaoa (RSA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eric Fomba (FRA)Yaseen Ibrahim (Q) (RSA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Leonardo Tavares (7) (POR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZIM)Henrique Sousa (POR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alexis Klegou (BEN)Libor Salaba (Q) (CZE)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Damon Gooch (RSA)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Younes Rachidi (8) (MAR)Omar Ka (WC) (SEN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Tamir (Q) (ISR)Arthur Surreaux (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Francesco Garzelli (Q) (ITA)Ivan Krivic (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32William Bushamuka (WC) (COD)Mamadou Akilissou Diallo (Q) (SEN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (4) (AUT)Mark Fynn (ZIM)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)Ivo Minar (5) (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Daouda Ndiaye (WC) (SEN)David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)2-6 6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Mohd Assri Merzuki (Q) (MAS)Sylvain Anibie (Q) (CIV)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Gabriel Skoro (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Francesco Garzelli (3) (ITA)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)
6-1 6-4
SFMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Henrique Sousa (POR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
6-2 7-6(1)
SFFrancesco Garzelli (3) (ITA)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Daouda Ndiaye (SEN)
6-7(6) 6-4 [14-12]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFHenrique Sousa (POR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Mark Fynn (4) (ZIM)
Damon Gooch (RSA)
6-7(5) 6-3 [14-12]
QFFrancesco Garzelli (3) (ITA)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)
William Bushamuka (COD)
David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)
6-2 6-2
QFAlexis Klegou (BEN)
Daouda Ndiaye (SEN)
Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)
Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Bye
R16Mohd Assri Merzuki (MAS)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Joshua Chetty (RSA)
Yaseen Ibrahim (RSA)
6-3 6-0
R16Mark Fynn (4) (ZIM)
Damon Gooch (RSA)
Younes Rachidi (MAR)
Jean-Noel Said (SEN)
6-2 6-3
R16Henrique Sousa (POR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Moti Maaravi (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16William Bushamuka (COD)
David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)
Ivan Krivic (CRO)
Gabriel Skoro (GER)
7-6(3) 3-6 [10-7]
R16Francesco Garzelli (3) (ITA)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN)
Eric Fomba (FRA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [10-5]
R16Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)
Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)
Sylvain Anibie (CIV)
Oumar Ould Mouhamed Lemine (MTN)
6-4 7-5
R16Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Daouda Ndiaye (SEN)
Libor Salaba (2) (CZE)
Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
6-7(9) 6-2 [13-11]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Libor Salaba (1WC) (CZE)ByeBYE
Q1Francesco Garzelli (2) (ITA)ByeBYE
Q1Mohd Assri Merzuki (3) (MAS)Joshua Chetty (RSA)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sylvain Anibie (4) (CIV)Rico Gore (USA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Mamadou Akilissou Diallo (SEN)Wael Ezzedine (SEN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gabriel Skoro (GER)Carlos Capel (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Tamir (ISR)Oumar Ould Mouhamed Lemine (MTN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Yaseen Ibrahim (RSA)Jean-Noel Said (SEN)6-2 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Senegal F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Senegal F1 Futures?