ATP Russia F8 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Russia F8 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F8 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-07Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F8 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMikhail Elgin (6) (RUS)Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFMikhail Elgin (6) (RUS)Anton Zaitcev (5) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFEgor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFAnton Zaitcev (5) (RUS)Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)6-4 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMikhail Elgin (6) (RUS)Timur Razmaitov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFEgor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-4 6-7(2) 6-0[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (5) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)3-6 6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Timur Razmaitov ()Maxim Kravtsov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Mikhail Elgin (6) (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-1 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrey Saveliev (RUS)Ricardo Rodriguez (4) ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Alexander Bublik (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Anton Galkin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (5) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Timur Razmaitov ()Yaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Kravtsov (WC) (RUS)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikhail Elgin (6) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Saveliev (RUS)Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)6-4 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez (4) ()Caio Silva (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Bublik (WC) (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ilya Lebedev (RUS)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
7-6(7) 6-7(2) [10-4]
SFVladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Alexander Bublik (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
SFMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
6-4 6-0
QFVladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
7-5 4-6 10-3
QFAlexander Bublik (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-2 5-7 10-3
QFMaxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Evgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
3-6 6-1 10-6
QFKirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)
Caio Silva (BRA)
7-5 6-7(5) 10-6
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Alan Bzarov (WC) (RUS)
Maxim Kravtsov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
WO
R16Alexander Bublik (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-3 6-1
R16Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Alexander Perfilov (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
3-6 6-2 10-3
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (WC) (RUS)
Konstantin Golubev (RUS)
7-5 7-5
R16Evgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Hendrik Inno (WC) (EST)
Dmitri Sitak (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
6-1 2-6 10-6
R16Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexandr Kushakov (1) (UKR)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (2) (UKR)Maximilian Kaiser (WC) ()6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (4) ()Ivan Kalinin (WC) (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrey Saveliev (5) (RUS)Nikita Smirnov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Timur Razmaitov (11) ()Dmitry Mnushkin (6) (RUS)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)5-7 6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Kirill Kivattsev (9) (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (8) (RUS)6-1 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Kushakov (1) (UKR)Sergey Shipilov ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)Vladimir Karusevich (10) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (2) (UKR)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Kaiser (WC) ()Dmitry Resnyanskiy (16) (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (13) (BLR)Default[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (4) ()Alan Bzarov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Kalinin (WC) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (14) (RUS)6-3 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andrey Saveliev (5) (RUS)Igor Perunov (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nikita Smirnov (RUS)Filipp Smalyanyy (15) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (6) (RUS)Hendrik Inno (EST)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timur Razmaitov (11) ()Stanislav Skobelev (WC) (RUS)7-6(2) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)Kirill Komarov (12) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ilya Polonskiy (8) (RUS)Renat Sakhabutdinov (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kirill Kivattsev (9) (RUS)Oskar Lusti (WC) (EST)6-2 6-2[H2H]