ATP Russia F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Russia F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F6 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-07Clay
IndoorRUS
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Pavel Kotov (8) (RUS)6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
SFArtur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFAnton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Mikhail Elgin (RUS)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Timur Kiuamov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFArtur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFPavel Kotov (8) (RUS)Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Mikhail Elgin (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Alexey Nesterov (1998) (q) ()6-2 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Timur Kiuamov (WC) (RUS)Ivan Ponomarenko (LL) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kristian Lozan (RUS)Ilya Vasilyev (3) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (8) (RUS)Anton Galkin (q) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Elgin (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-7(8) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (q) (RUS)Maxim Geraskin (WC) (RUS)6-7(1) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov ()Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Aleksandr Malyshev (q) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (WC) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (7) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (3) (RUS)Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (WC) (UKR)7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (RUS)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Yan Sabanin (6) (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alexey Nesterov (1998) (q) ()Oleksandr Bielinskyi (5) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (8) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ivan Ponomarenko (LL) (RUS)Sergei Lysov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
6-4 6-3
SFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Artem Strokan (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-1 6-2
SFIvan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
3-6 7-6(2) 10-5
QFOleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
4-0 ret.
QFIvan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
3-6 7-5 10-5
QFArtem Strokan (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
3-3 ret.
R16Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
2-6 6-1 10-3
R16Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Alexey Nesterov (1998) ()
6-2 6-1
R16Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
7-5 6-2
R16Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Leonid Mazo (RUS)
4-6 7-5 11-9
R16Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)
Ruslan Mugtasimov (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Artem Strokan (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anton Galkin (q) (RUS)Sergey Korneev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Dmitry Myagkov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)Tikhon Markov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Nikita Valentsev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Ivan Ponomarenko (LL) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Malyshev (q) (UKR)Konstantin Agarev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)Alexey Abazov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexey Nesterov (1998) (q) ()Stepan Beresnev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anton Galkin (q) (RUS)Vladislav Shkurskiy ()5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anton Zaitcev (q) (RUS)Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Mnushkin (q) (RUS)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Marsel Kurmaev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Eremey Kotselyuk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Malyshev (q) (UKR)Oleg Besednikov (RUS)6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Sergey Korneev (RUS)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (q) (RUS)Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikita Valentsev (RUS)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)4-6 6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alexey Nesterov (1998) (q) ()Kamil Selehetdinov (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stepan Beresnev (RUS)Vlad Bokach ()6-0 5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ivan Ponomarenko (LL) (RUS)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Myagkov ()Ruslan Mugtasimov (RUS)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alexey Abazov ()Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tikhon Markov ()Egor Shutov (RUS)7-6(2) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Konstantin Agarev ()Artem Strokan (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]