ATP Russia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Russia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F4 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-24Hard
OutdoorRUS
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPavel Kotov (6) (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
SFDenis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFPavel Kotov (6) (RUS)Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFDenis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDenis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFTimur Kiuamov (RUS)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFPavel Kotov (6) (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Vladimir Polyakov ()7-5 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Alexander Lobkov (4) (RUS)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (6) (RUS)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Nikita Valentsev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (4) (RUS)Alexander Boborykin (WC) (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Philipp Klimov (WC) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Petr Arkhipov (q) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (5) (KAZ)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov ()Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (2) (GRC)Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Maxim Geraskin (LL) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Ruslan Mugtasimov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (7) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (6) (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-4 6-4
SFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
6-7(4) 7-6(5) 10-5
SFAlexander Lobkov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFAlexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Nikita Valentsev (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
4-6 6-4 14-12
QFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
6-3 7-5
QFAlexander Lobkov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 6-2
R16Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Alexey Nesterov (1998) ()
Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Roman Blokhin (RUS)
Maxim Geraskin (RUS)
7-6(1) 6-3
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Nikita Valentsev (RUS)
Klim Ivanov (KAZ)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-4 6-2
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)Maxim Krapivin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (q) (RUS)Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petr Arkhipov (q) (RUS)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)Maxim Geraskin (LL) (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Nail Khabiyev (UZB)0-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Alexey Nesterov (1998) ()6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (q) (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-7(3) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxim Geraskin (LL) (RUS)Artem Karamalak ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (q) (RUS)Daljit Singh (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petr Arkhipov (q) (RUS)Dmitry Myagkov ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nail Khabiyev (UZB)Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (q) (RUS)Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Igor Khoroshilov (RUS)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)Stepan Guryanov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexey Nesterov (1998) ()Pavel Ognev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Klim Kozyrev (RUS)Maxim Dorodnov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2BULAT Galiev (RUS)Denis Elishakashvili (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxim Krapivin ()Maxim Baziyan (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (q) (RUS)Gennady Ushakov (RUS)7-6(6) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3BULAT Galiev (RUS)Sergey Korneev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxim Dorodnov ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Myagkov ()Nikita Morozov (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]