ATP Russia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Russia F4 Futures Discussion!

Share This...

Russia F4 Futures Event Details:

View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAlexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAlexander Lobkov (RUS)Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Simon Navarro (CHL)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFVitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexander Lobkov (RUS)Denis Klok (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Davydov (8) (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
R16Simon Navarro (CHL)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Denis Klok (WC) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)Alexandr Semenov (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Oleg Ladik (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Navarro (CHL)Fedor Chervyakov (5) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (3) (RUS)Svyatoslav Shainyan (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Matias Franco Descotte (7) (ARG)6-2 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Yan Sabanin (6) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Klok (WC) (RUS)Nikita Valentsev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Polyakov ()Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)6-7(2) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Richard Muzaev (4) (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Pavel Selivanovsky (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandr Semenov (RUS)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 6-0
SFAlexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-1
SFMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFAlexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Simon Navarro (CHL)
6-2 6-3
QFVitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (4) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
6-4 6-1
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-2 6-2
QFMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Denis Klok (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-5 6-3
R16Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Maxim Mokrousov (WC) (RUS)
Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)
6-1 6-0
R16Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Simon Navarro (CHL)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
4-6 6-1 10-5
R16Richard Muzaev (4) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-4 6-0
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
Igor Khoroshilov (RUS)
Oleg Ladik (RUS)
3-6 6-4 10-3
R16Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Ivan Mikhaylyuk (WC) (RUS)
Nikita Valentsev (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Denis Klok (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)
Sergei Lysov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Alexander Perfilov (RUS)
7-6(2) 3-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (1) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (2) (RUS)Maxim Geraskin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Kirill Komarov (RUS)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)7-5 2-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Oleg Ladik (RUS)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandr Semenov (RUS)Alexander Guskov (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (1) (RUS)Sergei Lysov (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (2) (RUS)Nikita Kozlov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxim Geraskin (RUS)Artem Kukharenko (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Sergey Korneev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)Vladimir Prokopov (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Alexey Ponomarev (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Dmitry Peretrukhin (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Igor Perunov (RUS)Igor Khoroshilov (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleg Ladik (RUS)Alexander Chepik (RUS)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Guskov (RUS)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Semenov (RUS)Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)Vladislav Kashirin (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)Egor Shutov (RUS)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]