ATP Russia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Russia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-15Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFMaxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAnton Desyatnik (RUS)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFMaxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFEvgeny Elistratov (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexander Perfilov (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAnton Desyatnik (RUS)Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Anton Galkin (RUS)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Artem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Luca Pancaldi (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Philip Davydenko (2) (RUS)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Nikita Matveyko (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (RUS)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Pancaldi (ITA)Daniil Medvedev (3) (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)Alexander Boborykin (WC) (RUS)1-6 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-3 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Evgeny Tyurnev (8) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)7-6(1) 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (7) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrei Levine (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)7-6(6) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)7-6(2) 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Philip Davydenko (2) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Daniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
SFDaniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
4-6 7-6(8) 11-9
SFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFDaniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Maxim Mokrousov (WC) (RUS)
Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)
6-1 6-1
QFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alexander Perfilov (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
7-6(3) 3-6 10-7
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
4-6 6-1 10-4
QFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Daniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Maxim Mokrousov (WC) (RUS)
Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-4
R16Alexander Perfilov (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Nikita Matveyko (RUS)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
5-7 6-4 10-5
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)
Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)
6-4 7-5
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-7(4) 6-1 10-4
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
3-6 7-5 10-8
R16Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anton Galkin (2) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (10) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrei Levine (3) (RUS)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)Kirill Komarov (9) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (5) (RUS)Filipp Smalyanyy (16) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Alexandr Chepelev (6) (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikita Matveyko (14) (RUS)Mikhail Korovin (7) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Salikh Gilmutdinov (11) (RUS)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (2) (RUS)Vladimir Geller (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (10) (RUS)Alexander Chepik (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (3) (RUS)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)Daniil Tarantinov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (9) (RUS)Nikolay Dolgikh (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (5) (RUS)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)6-7(7) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Filipp Smalyanyy (16) (RUS)Konstantin Isachenko (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Chepelev (6) (RUS)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)6-7(5) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Aydyn Akhmetshin (13) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Korovin (7) (RUS)Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikita Matveyko (14) (RUS)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (12) (RUS)6-2 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSalikh Gilmutdinov (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Anton Galkin (2) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Geller (RUS)Alan Bzarov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Chepik (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladimir Korolev (10) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Levine (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergey Dorozhkin (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (4) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniil Tarantinov (RUS)Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)6-7(7) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikolay Dolgikh (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKirill Komarov (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vitaly Kozyukov (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)Pavel Tatarnikov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKonstantin Isachenko (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilipp Smalyanyy (16) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Chepelev (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAydyn Akhmetshin (13) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Denis Merkulov (RUS)Maxim Kravtsov (RUS)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikita Matveyko (14) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (8) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)Nikolay Selivanov (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndrey Saveliev (12) (RUS)Bye[H2H]