ATP Russia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Russia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F4 Futures Event Details:

2013-03-25Hard
IndoorNovokuznetsk, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Siarhei Betau (6) (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
SFSiarhei Betau (6) (BLR)Aslan Karatsev (RUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Alexander Kudryavtsev (8) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)Andrey Kumantsov (3) (RUS)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFAslan Karatsev (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFSiarhei Betau (6) (BLR)Mikhail Vaks (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Mikhail Elgin (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-7(8) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Kudryavtsev (8) (RUS)Anton Galkin (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andrey Kumantsov (3) (RUS)Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)6-7(2) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)Sergey Strelkov (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Alexander Igoshin (Q) (RUS)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Aslan Karatsev (RUS)Evgeny Elistratov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Siarhei Betau (6) (BLR)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Vaks (RUS)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (1) (RUS)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Elgin (WC) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (Q) (RUS)Dmitri Marfinsky (Q) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Kudryavtsev (8) (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (Q) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrey Kumantsov (3) (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sergey Strelkov (Q) (RUS)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (5) (RUS)Artem Suprunov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Alexander Zhurbin (LL) (RUS)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (Q) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (Q) (RUS)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (WC) (RUS)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Aslan Karatsev (RUS)Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (6) (BLR)Robert Ziganshin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)4-6 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vaks (RUS)Jules Marie (2) (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFMikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-1 7-6(1)
SFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
3-6 7-6(3) [10-8]
QFMikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Evgeny Elistratov (A) (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
6-1 6-1
QFDenis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
QFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
WO
QFMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Mikhail Elgin (1) (RUS)
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Evgeny Elistratov (A) (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Siarhei Betau (BLR)
Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
Denis Markov (WC) (RUS)
Artem Suprunov (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
4-6 7-6(4) [10-5]
R16Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Paul Brown (WC) (GBR)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (RUS)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (2) (BLR)Aleksandr Krivchenkov (RUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (3) (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Strelkov (4) (RUS)Alexey Eliseev (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Anton Galkin (5) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (6) (RUS)Egor Shutov (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dmitri Marfinsky (9) (RUS)Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Fedor Chervyakov (10) (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (8) (RUS)7-6(13) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)Bye
Q2Andrey Saveliev (RUS)Arseniy Zatonenko (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (2) (BLR)Bye
Q2Aleksandr Krivchenkov (RUS)Edvard Medvedev (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (3) (RUS)Dmitry Golyshev (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Dmitrii Gaskov (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Strelkov (4) (RUS)Fedor Shirin (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexey Eliseev (RUS)Ruslan Dobrynin (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (5) (RUS)Denis Markov (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Ruslan Zakharenko (RUS)6-0 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (6) (RUS)Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Egor Shutov (RUS)Evgeny Tikhonov (11) (RUS)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)Dmitri Tarkhatchev (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dmitri Marfinsky (9) (RUS)Aydyn Akhmetshin (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (8) (RUS)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Chervyakov (10) (RUS)Vyacheslav Kholmov (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Russia F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Russia F4 Futures?