ATP Russia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Russia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F3 Futures Event Details:

2018-03-12Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Djurabeck Karimov (7) (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFDjurabeck Karimov (7) (UZB)Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Sergey Betov (q) (BLR)7-6(3) ret.[H2H]
QFDjurabeck Karimov (7) (UZB)Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSergey Betov (q) (BLR)Alexey Zakharov (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Lukas Ollert ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()Alexander Boborykin (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Djurabeck Karimov (7) (UZB)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Philipp Davydenko (PR) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexey Zakharov (q) ()Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)7-6(3) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Sergey Betov (q) (BLR)Mikhail Fufygin (8) (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Evgeny Tyurnev (3) (RUS)4-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Yaraslav Shyla (4) (BLR)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (4) (BLR)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Philipp Davydenko (PR) (RUS)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (5) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov (q) ()Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Boborykin (WC) (RUS)Savriyan Danilov (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (7) (UZB)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Lukas Ollert ()Gary Kushnirovich (q) (USA)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (3) (RUS)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (8) (RUS)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-1 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()Nikita Valentsev (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergey Betov (q) (BLR)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Teimuraz Gabashvili ()
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-6
SFAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
3-6 6-3 10-7
SFTeimuraz Gabashvili ()
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
2-6 6-4 10-8
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-2 6-2
QFAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
6-3 6-3
QFTeimuraz Gabashvili ()
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
6-1 4-6 10-8
QFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
6-4 7-5
R16Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
7-6(6) 7-5
R16Philipp Klimov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)
6-0 6-3
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Lukas Ollert ()
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Petr Arkhipov (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Teimuraz Gabashvili ()
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
Timofey Skatov (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Nikita Valentsev (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Semen Pankin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sergey Betov (q) (BLR)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)7-6(3) 6-7(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)6-3 4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Gary Kushnirovich (q) (USA)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Petr Arkhipov (RUS)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Alexey Zakharov (q) ()Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Polyakov (q) ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Nikita Mishin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gary Kushnirovich (q) (USA)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Philipp Klimov (q) (RUS)Roman Blokhin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Semen Pankin (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-2 6-7(4) 4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sergey Betov (q) (BLR)BULAT Galiev (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petr Arkhipov (RUS)Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexey Zakharov (q) ()Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)Oleg Besednikov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]