ATP Russia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Russia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-07-04Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAnton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Marc Giner (1) (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFMarc Giner (1) (ESP)Anton Galkin (7) (RUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFAnton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMarc Giner (1) (ESP)Alexander Zhurbin (8) (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFAnton Galkin (7) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFAnton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRichard Muzaev (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)0-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marc Giner (1) (ESP)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (8) (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)7-5 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Anton Galkin (7) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)Denis Klok (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Richard Muzaev (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Mikhail Sokolovskiy (WC) (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marc Giner (1) (ESP)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)2-6 7-5 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (8) (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Nikita Valentsev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (7) (RUS)Pavel Selivanovsky (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-2 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Denis Klok (RUS)Evgeny Tyurnev (3) (RUS)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Alexander Vasilenko (5) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Dimitriy Voronin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Mikhail Sokolovskiy (WC) (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Alexander Vasilenko (3) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
SFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-7(3) 7-6(4) 12-10
SFAlexander Vasilenko (3) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFMikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFAlexander Vasilenko (3) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Marc Giner (ESP)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (1) (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
7-5 6-3
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Roman Khassanov (4) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-4 6-0
R16Vladimir Polyakov ()
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Maxim Mokrousov (WC) (RUS)
Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Marc Giner (ESP)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Nikolay Kolobaev (WC) (RUS)
Nikita Valentsev (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Alexander Vasilenko (3) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
6-0 6-2
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (2) (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (WC) (RUS)
Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roman Khassanov (1) (KAZ)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (13) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (2) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (9) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Korovin (3) (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (12) (RUS)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Nikolay Kolobaev (14) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Denis Klok (16) (RUS)Artur Shakhnubaryan (5) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mihail Khaldeev (15) (RUS)Nikita Mishin (RUS)6-7(3) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Polyakov (8) ()Andrey Chepelev (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Roman Khassanov (1) (KAZ)Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (13) (UKR)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (2) (RUS)Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (9) (KAZ)Ivan Pesoshin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Korovin (3) (RUS)Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (12) (RUS)Sergei Lysov (RUS)7-6(1) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (4) (UZB)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (14) (RUS)Alexander Guskov (RUS)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (5) (RUS)Alexey Baryshev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denis Klok (16) (RUS)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (6) (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Alexander Lobkov (11) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mishin (RUS)Boris Pokotilov (7) (RUS)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (15) (RUS)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (8) ()Ivan Kalinin (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Ilya Vasilyev (10) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roman Khassanov (1) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)Philipp Aleksanyan (WC) (RUS)0-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIlya Polonskiy (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleksandr Bielinskyi (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (2) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIvan Pesoshin (WC) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSagadat Ayap (9) (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)Daljit Singh (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergei Lysov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitry Mnushkin (12) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (4) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Sergey Ksenzov (RUS)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Guskov (RUS)Alexander Chepik (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikolay Kolobaev (14) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Artur Shakhnubaryan (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Baryshev (WC) (RUS)Nikita Morozov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Ryslan Chekmarev (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Klok (16) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS)Nikita Kozlov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Lobkov (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mishin (RUS)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Perunov (RUS)Vladislav Gorshenin (WC) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMihail Khaldeev (15) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Polyakov (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (WC) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Ruslan Mugtasimov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIlya Vasilyev (10) (RUS)Bye[H2H]