ATP Russia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Russia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F3 Futures Event Details:

2010-08-02Clay
OutdoorMoscow, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIlya Belyaev (4) (RUS)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFIlya Belyaev (4) (RUS)Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)7-6(8) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFDenis Matsukevitch (RUS)Siarhei Betau (BLR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFGuillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
QFIlya Belyaev (4) (RUS)Andrei Gorban (MDA)5-0 Retired[H2H]
QFDenis Matsukevitch (RUS)Mikhail Ledovskikh (3) (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFSiarhei Betau (BLR)Victor Baluda (Q) (RUS)WO[H2H]
R16Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)Vladimir Karusevich (Q) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)2-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ilya Belyaev (4) (RUS)Ilia Starkov (RUS)6-2 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andrei Gorban (MDA)Alexander Bury (BLR)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Ledovskikh (3) (RUS)Vitali Reshetnikov (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Siarhei Betau (BLR)Murad Inoyatov (UZB)6-2 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Victor Baluda (Q) (RUS)Valery Rudnev (2) (RUS)6-7(6) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)Anton Manegin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Karusevich (Q) (RUS)Danila Arsenov (Q) (RUS)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Victor Kozin (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Alexey Kedryuk (7) (KAZ)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ilya Belyaev (4) (RUS)Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ilia Starkov (RUS)Dmitri Sitak (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Andrei Gorban (MDA)Mikhail Biryukov (WC) (RUS)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (BLR)Artem Smirnov (8) (UKR)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)David Savic (6) (YUG)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)Danylo Psarov (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vitali Reshetnikov (Q) (RUS)Alexander Zhurbin (Q) (RUS)6-2 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Ledovskikh (3) (RUS)Ilia Shatskiy (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Murad Inoyatov (UZB)Mikhail Elgin (5) (RUS)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (BLR)Andrei Levine (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Victor Baluda (Q) (RUS)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Valery Rudnev (2) (RUS)Vaja Uzakov (WC) (UZB)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIlya Belyaev (3) (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Alexey Kedryuk (2) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-2 6-2
SFIlya Belyaev (3) (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)
David Savic (YUG)
6-4 6-4
SFAlexey Kedryuk (2) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
6-1 6-0
QFGuillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)
David Savic (YUG)
Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
QFIlya Belyaev (3) (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFMurad Inoyatov (UZB)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Siarhei Betau (4) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
6-4 6-4
QFAlexey Kedryuk (2) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
6-3 6-7(8) [10-5]
R16Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)
David Savic (YUG)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Evgeny Kirillov (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
Vladimir Karusevich (WC) (RUS)
Danylo Psarov (UKR)
6-1 6-0
R16Ilya Belyaev (3) (RUS)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Andrei Gorban (MDA)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Murad Inoyatov (UZB)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Victor Kozin (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
7-5 6-4
R16Siarhei Betau (4) (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)
6-4 6-2
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Shalva Dzhanashia (WC) (RUS)
Artem Pudovkin (RUS)
6-3 7-6(7)
R16Alexey Kedryuk (2) (KAZ)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Anton Chekhov (A) (RUS)
Pavel Chekhov (RUS)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitali Reshetnikov (1) (RUS)Ivan Polyakov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Victor Baluda (WC) (RUS)Pavel Katliarov (2) (BLR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Levine (3) (RUS)Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Danila Arsenov (4) (RUS)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vladimir Karusevich (5) (RUS)Dmitri Marfinsky (10) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Kozin (6WC) (RUS)Sergey Strelkov (11) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)6-1 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ilia Shatskiy (12) (RUS)Alexei Filenkov (8) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vitali Reshetnikov (1) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Polyakov (WC) (RUS)Maxim Khomutov (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Katliarov (2) (BLR)Anton Chekhov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Victor Baluda (WC) (RUS)Andrey Yakovlev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (3) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Doudtchik (BLR)Artem Kuznetsov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danila Arsenov (4) (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Torgom Asatryan (ARM)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Karusevich (5) (RUS)Kiril Garkusha (BLR)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Dmitri Marfinsky (10) (RUS)Vladimir Geller (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Victor Kozin (6WC) (RUS)Kirill Komarov (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Strelkov (11) (RUS)Artem Pudovkin (WC) (RUS)7-6(11) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Zhurbin (7) (RUS)Arseniy Zatonenko (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)Ilya Lebedev (9) (RUS)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexei Filenkov (8) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ilia Shatskiy (12) (RUS)Gleb Bagateliya (RUS)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Russia F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Russia F3 Futures?