ATP Russia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Russia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFDaniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Anton Zaitcev (1) (RUS)6-2 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
QFJerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)6-2 0-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFDaniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFEvgeny Elistratov (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (7) (RUS)7-6(11) 6-3[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (1) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Evgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (7) (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Anton Galkin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (1) (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Richard Muzaev (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)6-4 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Alexei Miller (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (6) (RUS)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)Yan Ermak (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrei Levine (RUS)Tamerlan Evloev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Philipp Tarpischev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (7) (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (RUS)Kirill Saplin (RUS)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Vladimir Ivanov (2) (EST)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Andrei Levine (4) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
3-6 7-6(7) [10-7]
SFJerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Evgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
7-5 7-6(4)
SFAndrei Levine (4) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-7(2) 7-5 10-7
QFJerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Tamerlan Evloev (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
6-0 6-4
QFEvgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Alexander Perfilov (WC) (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFAndrei Levine (4) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
6-4 6-3
QFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Dmitry Lebedev (RUS)
Arseniy Morozov (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Jerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
7-5 6-2
R16Tamerlan Evloev (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
6-4 5-7 10-5
R16Evgeny Elistratov (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov ()
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Philipp Tarpischev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexander Perfilov (WC) (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-4 6-3
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Kirill Komarov (RUS)
Yan Ermak (WC) (RUS)
Vladimir Melnikov (RUS)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Andrei Levine (4) (RUS)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Dmitry Lebedev (RUS)
Arseniy Morozov (RUS)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
6-1 7-6(3)
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Igor Perunov (RUS)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anton Galkin (1) (RUS)Arseniy Morozov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Kirill Komarov (2) (RUS)3-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kirill Saplin (RUS)Mikhail Sokolovskiy (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexei Miller (4) (RUS)Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)Nikita Mishin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (6) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mihail Khaldeev (WC) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (1) (RUS)Egor Shutov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Arseniy Morozov (WC) (RUS)Ivan Zubarev (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (2) (RUS)Andrei Smirnov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Sergei Lysov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kirill Saplin (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (3) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Sokolovskiy (WC) (RUS)Mikhail Vinyar (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexei Miller (4) (RUS)Alexander Guskov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)Sergey Krivochurov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (5) (RUS)Dmitry Lebedev (RUS)6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mishin (RUS)Sergey Kuznetsov (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (6) (RUS)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Alexander Chepik (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)Alisher Bikbulatov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (WC) (RUS)Denis Merkulov (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]