ATP Russia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Russia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-02-17Hard
IndoorMoscow, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAnton Zaitsev (3) (RUS)Michal Schmid (1) (CZE)4-6 7-6(12) 7-6(4) [H2H]
SFMichal Schmid (1) (CZE)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFAnton Zaitsev (3) (RUS)Alessandro Bega (2) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMichal Schmid (1) (CZE)Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrei Vasilevski (BLR)Vadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFAnton Zaitsev (3) (RUS)Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)2-6 6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFAlessandro Bega (2) (ITA)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (1) (CZE)Artur Shakhnubaryan (Q) (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Ilya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)7-6(7) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Anton Zaitsev (3) (RUS)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Ugo Nastasi (LUX)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alessandro Bega (2) (ITA)Evgeny Tyurnev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (1) (CZE)Kirill Saplin (WC) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (Q) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (LL) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (LL) (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-3 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)Vladimir Korolev (Q) (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (Q) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Vitaly Kozyukov (Q) (RUS)6-3 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilya Lebedev (Q) (RUS)Baris Erguden (7) (TUR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (8) (BLR)Anton Manegin (WC) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Vladimir Geller (Q) (RUS)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrei Plotniy (RUS)Anton Galkin (RUS)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Anton Zaitsev (3) (RUS)Sergey Strelkov (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ugo Nastasi (LUX)Philipp Tarpischev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (WC) (RUS)Alexandr Chepelev (Q) (RUS)6-7(1) 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (2) (ITA)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
7-5 4-6 [10-8]
SFAnton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
6-4 2-6 [10-8]
SFYaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-3 6-3
QFVitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Alexander Krasnorutskiy (1WC) (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
QFAnton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Alessandro Bega (4) (ITA)
Baris Erguden (TUR)
6-3 6-4
QFMarat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
3-6 6-4 [10-2]
QFYaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Alexander Krasnorutskiy (1WC) (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
Andrey Saveliev (WC) (RUS)
Philipp Tarpischev (RUS)
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
R16Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Alessandro Bega (4) (ITA)
Baris Erguden (TUR)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
7-5 4-6 [12-10]
R16Anton Galkin (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
4-6 7-6(4) [10-2]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
6-1 4-6 [17-15]
R16Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Maxim Dmitriev (RUS)
Suren Vartanian (GEO)
6-0 6-4
R16Yaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (WC) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 6-7(7) [10-7]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexandr Chepelev (9) (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vladimir Geller (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Arseniy Zatonenko (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (5) (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (12) (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (11) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (7) (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (13) (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ilya Lebedev (14) (RUS)Robert Varga (8) (HUN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Vaja Uzakov (1WC) (UZB)7-6(2) 6-7(6) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Alexandr Chepelev (9) (RUS)Roman Blokhin (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Geller (RUS)Pavel Zelenkin (15) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (3) (BLR)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Arseniy Zatonenko (RUS)Maxim Dmitriev (16) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)Suren Vartanian (4) (GEO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)Stanislav Korshunov (10) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (5) (RUS)Gleb Babikov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (12) (RUS)Alexander Khalanskiy (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Mikhail Evtimyev (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrey Saveliev (11) (RUS)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (7) (RUS)Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ilya Polonskiy (13) (RUS)Ivan Korol (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robert Varga (8) (HUN)Vladislav Pryakhin (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ilya Lebedev (14) (RUS)Oleg Kurbatov (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Russia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Russia F1 Futures?