ATP Russia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Russia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Russia F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-02-18Hard
IndoorMoscow, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Russia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Andis Juska (5) (LAT)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
SFKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
SFAndis Juska (5) (LAT)Boy Westerhof (2) (NED)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFOleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)6-7(8) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Alexey Vatutin (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFAndis Juska (5) (LAT)Siarhei Betau (BLR)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFBoy Westerhof (2) (NED)Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Wesley Koolhof (NED)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (7) (RUS)Evgeny Elistratov (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (5) (LAT)Artur Shakhnubaryan (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Siarhei Betau (BLR)Dmitri Marfinsky (WC) (RUS)7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)Anton Manegin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (2) (NED)Anton Zaitsev (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Oleksandr Nedovyesov (1) (UKR)Andrei Levine (WC) (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Wesley Koolhof (NED)Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Alexander Bury (BLR)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (8) (BLR)Daniel Geib (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)Antal Van Der Duim (NED)6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (Q) (RUS)Anton Galkin (Q) (RUS)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (7) (RUS)Alexander Zhurbin (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (5) (LAT)Kirill Saplin (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (Q) (RUS)Ivan Nedelko (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dmitri Marfinsky (WC) (RUS)Ivan Polyakov (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (BLR)Andrey Kumantsov (4) (RUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)Sergey Strelkov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Anton Manegin (WC) (RUS)Fedor Chervyakov (Q) (RUS)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Anton Zaitsev (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (Q) (RUS)0-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (2) (NED)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
SFAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Antal Van Der Duim (3) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
SFAlexander Bury (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Siarhei Betau (2) (BLR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFAndis Juska (1) (LAT)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Ivan Polyakov (WC) (RUS)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
7-5 6-4
QFAntal Van Der Duim (3) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-3 6-4
QFAlexander Bury (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
4-6 6-4 [10-4]
QFSiarhei Betau (2) (BLR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Andis Juska (1) (LAT)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Krasnorutskiy (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Ivan Polyakov (WC) (RUS)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
6-4 6-2
R16Antal Van Der Duim (3) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
WO
R16Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Evgeny Elistratov (WC) (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Alexander Bury (BLR)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
6-3 7-6(7)
R16Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Siarhei Betau (2) (BLR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Vladimir Geller (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kirill Saplin (RUS)Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (3) (RUS)Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Vladimir Karusevich (11) (RUS)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Fedor Chervyakov (9) (RUS)Maxim Lunkin (5) (RUS)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Anton Galkin (6) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Evgeny Elistratov (13) (RUS)Pavel Filin (7) (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Polyakov (12WC) (RUS)Beka Komakhidze (8) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (1) (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (RUS)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)Vaja Uzakov (2WC) (UZB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Kirill Saplin (RUS)Pavel Zelenkin (WC) (RUS)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (3) (RUS)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)Alexander Kukharenko (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Zhurbin (4) (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (WC) (RUS)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Karusevich (11) (RUS)Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Lunkin (5) (RUS)Alexander Chepik (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fedor Chervyakov (9) (RUS)Ivan Zubarev (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (6) (RUS)Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)Dmitry Surchenko (10) (RUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Filin (7) (BLR)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Elistratov (13) (RUS)Philipp Skvortsov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Beka Komakhidze (8) (RUS)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Polyakov (12WC) (RUS)Anton Kharchenko (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Russia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Russia F1 Futures?