ATP RUSSIA F5 FUTURES Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The RUSSIA F5 FUTURES Discussion!


Share This...


RUSSIA F5 FUTURES Event Details:

2010-08-16Clay
OutdoorMoscow, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the RUSSIA F5 FUTURES draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Lobkov (3) (RUS)Mikhail Vasiliev (4) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFAlexander Lobkov (3) (RUS)Artem Sitak (1) (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
SFMikhail Vasiliev (4) (RUS)Ilya Belyaev (2) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFArtem Sitak (1) (RUS)Edoardo Eremin (Q) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlexander Lobkov (3) (RUS)Dmitri Vlasov (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFMikhail Vasiliev (4) (RUS)Stanislav Vovk (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFIlya Belyaev (2) (RUS)Alexander Rumyantsev (WC) (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Artem Sitak (1) (RUS)Sergey Strelkov (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (Q) (ITA)Mikhail Fufygin (6) (RUS)6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (3) (RUS)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dmitri Vlasov (Q) (RUS)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Stanislav Vovk (RUS)Roman Tudoreanu (7) (MDA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Vasiliev (4) (RUS)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexander Rumyantsev (WC) (RUS)Alexey Vatutin (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ilya Belyaev (2) (RUS)Andrei Stoliarov (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Artem Sitak (1) (RUS)Danila Arsenov (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sergey Strelkov (Q) (RUS)Nikita Fomine (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (Q) (ITA)Victor Kozin (RUS)6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (6) (RUS)Beka Komakhidze (Q) (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (3) (RUS)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ilya Lebedev (RUS)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dmitri Vlasov (Q) (RUS)Ilia Starkov (8) (RUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Roman Tudoreanu (7) (MDA)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Stanislav Vovk (RUS)Richard Muzaev (WC) (RUS)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (Q) (RUS)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vasiliev (4) (RUS)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alexander Rumyantsev (WC) (RUS)Sergei Krotiouk (5) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (WC) (RUS)Anton Manegin (RUS)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Andrei Stoliarov (Q) (RUS)Alexey Golovachev (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilya Belyaev (2) (RUS)Kirill Dmitriev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
SFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)
6-2 6-1
SFAlexei Filenkov (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
QFErvand Gasparyan (RUS)
Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)
Artem Pudovkin (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Vlasov (RUS)
6-4 6-4
QFRichard Muzaev (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-4]
QFAlexei Filenkov (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
QFMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Igor Karpov (RUS)
Ilia Starkov (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Artem Pudovkin (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Vlasov (RUS)
Dmitri Sitak (1) (RUS)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)
Vladimir Geller (WC) (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Sergei Krotiouk (3) (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS)
Roman Tudoreanu (MDA)
Alexey Golovachev (RUS)
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Stanislav Vovk (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Victor Kozin (4) (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
R16Igor Karpov (RUS)
Ilia Starkov (RUS)
Beka Komakhidze (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Gleb Bagateliya (WC) (RUS)
Andrey Saveliev (RUS)
7-5 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Beka Komakhidze (1) (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Stoliarov (WC) (RUS)Vladimir Geller (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Strelkov (4) (RUS)Torgom Asatryan (ARM)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nikita Fomine (RUS)Igor Karpov (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Artem Pudovkin (WC) (RUS)6-7(5) 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Dmitri Vlasov (WC) (RUS)Gleb Bagateliya (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Beka Komakhidze (1) (RUS)Andrey Saveliev (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)Oleksiy Arovin (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Stoliarov (WC) (RUS)Dmitri Marfinsky (2) (RUS)6-4 6-7(8) 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Geller (RUS)Anton Chekhov (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)Alexandre Schnitman (3) (BRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Ivan Polyakov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Strelkov (4) (RUS)Nikita Gostev (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Torgom Asatryan (ARM)Timur Neymatov (WC) (RUS)4-6 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Nikita Fomine (RUS)Ilia Shatskiy (5) (RUS)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Igor Karpov (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)3-6 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Artem Pudovkin (WC) (RUS)Artem Kuznetsov (WC) (RUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Andrey Yakovlev (RUS)6-7(7) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dmitri Vlasov (WC) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Bagateliya (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)Grigory Rybenkov (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)Slava Ronjin (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP RUSSIA F5 FUTURES draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win RUSSIA F5 FUTURES?