ATP RUSSIA F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The RUSSIA F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


RUSSIA F13 Futures Event Details:

2012-08-20Clay
OutdoorVsevolozhsk, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the RUSSIA F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Lobkov (2Q) (RUS)Andrey Kumantsov (1) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFAndrey Kumantsov (1) (RUS)Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
SFAlexander Lobkov (2Q) (RUS)Yuriy Schukin (3Q) (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndrey Kumantsov (1) (RUS)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFYuriy Schukin (3Q) (RUS)Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)7-6(4) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAlexander Lobkov (2Q) (RUS)Mikhail Biryukov (6) (RUS)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Andrey Kumantsov (1) (RUS)Mikhail Vaks (RUS)2-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Aslan Karatsev (RUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Mikhail Vasiliev (7) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)Sergei Krotiouk (8) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yuriy Schukin (3Q) (RUS)Victor Kozin (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Biryukov (6) (RUS)Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (2Q) (RUS)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Andrey Kumantsov (1) (RUS)Maxim Lunkin (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vaks (RUS)Daniyal Zagidullin (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)Richard Muzaev (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Aslan Karatsev (RUS)Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Anton Galkin (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Vasiliev (7) (RUS)Timur Razmaitov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sergei Krotiouk (8) (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (Q) (RUS)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (Q) (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Victor Kozin (Q) (RUS)Beka Komakhidze (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yuriy Schukin (3Q) (RUS)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Biryukov (6) (RUS)Yuriy Kryvoy (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Andrei Levine (RUS)Artur Gusev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (2Q) (RUS)Anton Manegin (RUS)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVitaliy Kachanovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Aslan Karatsev (3) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
SFVitaliy Kachanovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Patrik Brydolf (1) (SWE)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
6-2 6-4
SFAslan Karatsev (3) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFPatrik Brydolf (1) (SWE)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
Shalva Dzhanashia (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFVitaliy Kachanovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFAslan Karatsev (3) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
QFMikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Victor Kozin (RUS)
Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)
6-2 4-6 [10-1]
R16Patrik Brydolf (1) (SWE)
Sergei Krotiouk (RUS)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
7-5 2-6 [10-7]
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (WC) (RUS)
Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)
Beka Komakhidze (WC) (RUS)
Teimouraz Metreveli (RUS)
6-4 7-5
R16Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (4) (RUS)
Richard Muzaev (RUS)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Daniyal Zagidullin (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS)
Ivan Ivanov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Aslan Karatsev (3) (RUS)
Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
6-4 2-6 [12-10]
R16Victor Kozin (RUS)
Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (WC) (RUS)
Timur Razmaitov (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Mikhail Fufygin (2) (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Alexander Krasnorutskiy (RUS)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Lobkov (1) (RUS)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Yuriy Schukin (2) (RUS)Pavel Baranov (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Kozin (3) (RUS)Ilya Koshelev (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Anton Galkin (4) (RUS)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Abbas Abbasov (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)Igor Rud (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Shalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (7) (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (10) (UKR)Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Lobkov (1) (RUS)Teimouraz Metreveli (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yuriy Schukin (2) (RUS)Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Baranov (RUS)Alexandr Ivanov (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Victor Kozin (3) (RUS)Ilya Ivanov (RUS)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ilya Koshelev (RUS)Pavel Bazunov (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Anton Galkin (4) (RUS)Valentin Bazunov (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)Kiril Garkusha (BLR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Aliaksandr Klygin (BLR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Abbas Abbasov (RUS)Ivan Ivanov (WC) (RUS)7-6(5) 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)Boris Kharkov (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Igor Rud (RUS)Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (7) (UKR)Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)Maxim Zaichenko (WC) (RUS)WO[H2H]
Q2Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)Ivan Polyakov (8) (RUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (10) (UKR)Timofey Skripkin (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Lobkov (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Teimouraz Metreveli (RUS)Igor Piskarev (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Bye
Q3Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)Bye
Q3Yuriy Schukin (2) (RUS)Bye
Q3Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS)Stanislav Isaev (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Baranov (RUS)Bye
Q3Alexandr Ivanov (RUS)Bye
Q3Victor Kozin (3) (RUS)Bye
Q3Ilya Ivanov (RUS)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Bazunov (RUS)Bye
Q3Ilya Koshelev (RUS)Bye
Q3Anton Galkin (4) (RUS)Bye
Q3Valentin Bazunov (RUS)Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kiril Garkusha (BLR)Bye
Q3Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)Bye
Q3Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Bye
Q3Aliaksandr Klygin (BLR)Ivan Umnikov (RUS)7-6(7) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Ivan Ivanov (WC) (RUS)Bye
Q3Abbas Abbasov (RUS)Bye
Q3Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)Bye
Q3Boris Kharkov (RUS)Egor Kuprin (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)Bye
Q3Igor Rud (RUS)Bye
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (7) (UKR)Bye
Q3Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)Vugar Aliev (AZE)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Zaichenko (WC) (RUS)Bye
Q3Shalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)Bye
Q3Ivan Polyakov (8) (RUS)Bye
Q3Pavel Zelenkin (RUS)Alexander Kunin (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Timofey Skripkin (RUS)Bye
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (10) (UKR)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP RUSSIA F13 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win RUSSIA F13 Futures?