ATP Portugal F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Portugal F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Portugal F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-02-27Hard
OutdoorPortugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Portugal F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRicardo Ojeda Lara (1) (ESP)Joao Monteiro ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFRicardo Ojeda Lara (1) (ESP)Joao Domingues (3) (PRT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFJoao Monteiro ()Lucas Miedler (6) (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRicardo Ojeda Lara (1) (ESP)Billy Harris (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJoao Domingues (3) (PRT)Ben Patael (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJoao Monteiro ()Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFLucas Miedler (6) (AUT)Viktor Durasovic (NOR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Ricardo Ojeda Lara (1) (ESP)Miliaan Niesten (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (GBR)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Domingues (3) (PRT)Harri Heliovaara (WC) (FIN)1-6 7-5 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (ISR)Peter Bothwell (IRL)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Monteiro ()Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Romain Barbosa (PRT)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (6) (AUT)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Viktor Durasovic (NOR)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (1) (ESP)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)6-0 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Miliaan Niesten (NLD)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (GBR)Fred Gil (_PO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Joao Domingues (3) (PRT)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Harri Heliovaara (WC) (FIN)Tiago Cacao (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Bothwell (IRL)Jaime Fermosell (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (7) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Monteiro ()Goncalo Oliveira (8) (PRT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Romain Barbosa (PRT)Nuno Deus (WC) (PRT)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (6) (AUT)Andre Miele (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)John Lamble (USA)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Francisco Cabral (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Durasovic (NOR)Germain Gigounon (2) (BEL)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
Lucas Miedler (AUT)
1-6 6-2 [10-5]
SFViktor Durasovic (NOR)
Lucas Miedler (AUT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
7-5 3-6 10-7
SFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Miliaan Niesten (NLD)
6-3 6-4
QFViktor Durasovic (NOR)
Lucas Miedler (AUT)
Felipe Cunha Silva (1) ()
Fred Gil (_PO)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-8
QFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Romain Barbosa (PRT)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-3 6-1
QFGoncalo Falcao (PRT)
Miliaan Niesten (NLD)
Nuno Deus (4) (PRT)
Joao Domingues (PRT)
5-7 6-3 11-9
QFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
6-4 7-6(7)
R16Felipe Cunha Silva (1) ()
Fred Gil (_PO)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
6-4 6-1
R16Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
Lucas Miedler (AUT)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Manuel Almeida (WC) ()
Tomas Almeida ()
6-3 6-3
R16Romain Barbosa (PRT)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Tiago Cacao (WC) ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Miliaan Niesten (NLD)
Andre Miele (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
6-2 6-7(1) 10-8
R16Nuno Deus (4) (PRT)
Joao Domingues (PRT)
Francisco Cabral (WC) ()
Joao Monteiro ()
6-4 6-2
R16Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
4-6 6-2 10-7
R16Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giovanni Fonio (ITA)David Vega Hernandez (1) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (10) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Peter Bothwell (4) (IRL)Jaime Fermosell (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Billy Harris (14) (GBR)Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1John Lamble (6) (USA)Eduardo Dischinger (12) (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pietro Licciardi (7) (ITA)David Jorda Sanchis (16) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Guy Den Heijer (15) ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Vega Hernandez (1) (ESP)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Jonathan Ho (USA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)James Marsalek (2) ()6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Arnaud Graisse (WC) (BEL)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Javier Pulgar-Garcia (10) (ESP)Pablo Belda (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Peter Bothwell (4) (IRL)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)7-6(6) 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Billy Harris (14) (GBR)Victor Poncelet (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2John Lamble (6) (USA)Jose Von Hafe Perez ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Dischinger (12) (BRA)Andrea Bolla (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pietro Licciardi (7) (ITA)Jake Mak (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Jorda Sanchis (16) (ESP)Sam Price (GBR)3-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer (15) ()Daniel Rodrigues (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Vega Hernandez (1) (ESP)Simon Carr (IRL)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Felipe Cunha Silva ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Ho (USA)Miguel Semedo (13) ()6-0 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3James Marsalek (2) ()Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Albert Roglan (ESP)7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Graisse (WC) (BEL)Simone Roncalli (ITA)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Florent Diep (9) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pablo Belda (ESP)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Javier Pulgar-Garcia (10) (ESP)Jose Dominguez Alonso (ESP)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Peter Bothwell (4) (IRL)George Davies (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Marco Di Prima (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)Pedro Ortega (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Jorge Hernando-Ruano (11) (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Ivan Permyakov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)Marco Wright (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victor Poncelet (BEL)Diogo Lourenco ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Billy Harris (14) (GBR)Bart Van Den Berg ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3John Lamble (6) (USA)Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Von Hafe Perez ()Alejandro Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (ITA)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Dischinger (12) (BRA)Thomas Brees (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pietro Licciardi (7) (ITA)Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jake Mak (NLD)Sebastiao Vilas (WC) (_PO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sam Price (GBR)Goncalo Ferreira (_PO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Jorda Sanchis (16) (ESP)Tyler Hochwalt (USA)7-6(6) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Urs Thurau ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Santiago PULPON Feito (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Rodrigues (POL)Tomas Luis (WC) (_PO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (15) ()Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4David Vega Hernandez (1) (ESP)Simao Alves (_PO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Simon Carr (IRL)Luis Faria (BRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q4Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Hugo Maia (_PO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Felipe Cunha Silva ()Joao Antonio ()4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q4Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT)Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP)1-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q4Jonathan Ho (USA)Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP)6-7(4) 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Miguel Semedo (13) ()Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q4James Marsalek (2) ()Guido Marson (ITA)7-6(10) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jack Gibbens (GBR)Afonso VAZ Viana (WC) (_PO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Tomas Almeida ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Albert Roglan (ESP)Daniel Batista (_PO)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Arnaud Graisse (WC) (BEL)Jorge Poyatos Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Simone Roncalli (ITA)Stijn Slump (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Dax Donders (NLD)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Florent Diep (9) (FRA)Tim Blaauboer ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q4Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Bruno Mardones (ESP)6-3 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q4Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)Killian Davanzo ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q4Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes (ESP)Evan Morgan (_PO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Leon Hoeveler ()Thibault Aelbrecht (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Pablo Belda (ESP)Henrique Sousa (PRT)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jose Dominguez Alonso (ESP)Cedric Rechenmann (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Javier Pulgar-Garcia (10) (ESP)Floris Van Den Brink ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q4Peter Bothwell (4) (IRL)Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4George Davies (GBR)Jamie Asanee Praditngam (GBR)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q4Marco Di Prima (ITA)Afonso Portugal (_PO)6-7(0) 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Ramy Labna (EGY)João GRAÇA (WC) (POL)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q4Pedro Ortega (BRA)Carlos GARCIA Vazquez (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)Sebastien Mentha ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Francisco Rocha (_PO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jorge Hernando-Ruano (11) (ESP)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-0 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q4Gian Marco Moroni (5) (ITA)Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Ivan Permyakov (WC) (RUS)Pedro Alves (WC) (BRA)6-2 5-7 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Marco Wright (GBR)Duarte Silva (_PO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Victor Poncelet (BEL)Russell Henderson (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Diogo Lourenco ()Manuel Almeida ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q4Bart Van Den Berg ()Bernardo LEMOS Gomes (_PO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Billy Harris (14) (GBR)Duarte Duro (WC) (_PO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4John Lamble (6) (USA)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)Francisco Faria ()6-4 5-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Jose Von Hafe Perez ()Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q4Alejandro Garcia (ESP)Vasco Rasemann (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Andrea Bolla (ITA)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Santiago Plaza (ESP)4-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q4Thomas Brees (BEL)Diogo Marques (_PO)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q4Eduardo Dischinger (12) (BRA)Yanik Kaelin ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Pietro Licciardi (7) (ITA)Guilherme Sergio (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (ESP)Tony Petrola (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jake Mak (NLD)Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Sebastiao Vilas (WC) (_PO)Paulo Silva (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Goncalo Ferreira (_PO)Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost (BRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Sam Price (GBR)Ciprian Onufrei (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Tyler Hochwalt (USA)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q4David Jorda Sanchis (16) (ESP)agustin Agosto (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q4Urs Thurau ()Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q4Santiago PULPON Feito (ESP)Valentin Salomon (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Remco Reinhard (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Tomas Luis (WC) (_PO)Vitor CASTRO Silva (WC) (_PO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Daniel Rodrigues (POL)Guilherme Valdoleiros (_PO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)Can Taser (CYP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Guy Den Heijer (15) ()João Pereira (WC) (_PO)6-0 6-1[H2H]