ATP Portugal F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Portugal F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Portugal F10 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-03Hard
OutdoorPOR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Portugal F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Frederico Ferreira Silva (2WC) (PRT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Albano Olivetti (1) (FRA)6-2 6-7(8) 6-2[H2H]
SFFrederico Ferreira Silva (2WC) (PRT)Joao Monteiro (4) ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (8) (ESP)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Bradley Mousley (6) (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (2WC) (PRT)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (PR) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJoao Monteiro (4) ()David Perez Sanz (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Jordi Munoz-Abreu (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (PR) (ESP)Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (2WC) (PRT)Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (ESP)Frederico Gil (7) (PRT)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Monteiro (4) ()Benjamin Hannestad ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Bradley Mousley (6) (AUS)Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (q) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (8) (ESP)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (7) (PRT)Nuno Deus (PRT)6-7(8) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)Afonso Salgado (q) ()5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Darko Jandric (SRB)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Daniel Nolan (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (PR) (ESP)Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Jordi Munoz-Abreu (q) ()Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Nuno Borges (SE) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (2WC) (PRT)Luis Faria (q) (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (ESP)Peter Bothwell (IRL)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Monteiro (4) ()Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Bradley Mousley (6) (AUS)Francisco Cabral (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Nathan Eshmade (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)Miguel Semedo ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (8) (ESP)Alex Hunt (WC) (NZL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (q) (ESP)Tiago Cacao (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hannestad ()Alexis Klegou (q) (BEN)7-5 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJordi Munoz-Abreu ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 7-6(5)
SFJordi Munoz-Abreu ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Nathan Eshmade (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
6-2 7-5
SFAlbano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFJorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Alastair Gray (GBR)
Daniel Nolan (AUS)
6-1 6-3
QFJordi Munoz-Abreu ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Nuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
6-0 7-5
QFNathan Eshmade (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-2 6-2
QFAlbano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Felipe Cunha-Silva ()
Joao Monteiro ()
6-2 6-0
R16Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Nuno Deus (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
4-6 6-0 10-2
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Manuel Almeida ()
Tomas Almeida ()
6-3 6-3
R16Nuno Borges ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
w/o
R16Nathan Eshmade (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Ze Maria Catela ()
Marcelo Oliveira (BRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Felipe Cunha-Silva ()
Joao Monteiro ()
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Diogo Lourenco ()
Miguel Semedo ()
6-1 6-4
R16Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Luis Faria (BRA)
Gonazalo Ferreira (POL)
6-3 6-2
R16Alastair Gray (GBR)
Daniel Nolan (AUS)
Tiago Cacao ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Julian Contzen ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexis Klegou (q) (BEN)Mason Recci (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jordi Munoz-Abreu (q) ()Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Francisco Rocha (_PO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Afonso Salgado (q) ()Justin Roberts ()6-7(5) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Antonio Cembellin Prieto (ESP)6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (q) (ESP)Nathan Lavanchy ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexis Klegou (q) (BEN)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jordi Munoz-Abreu (q) ()Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)7-5 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Alastair Gray (GBR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nathan Lavanchy ()Ze Maria Catela ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Julian Contzen ()Illia Stoliar (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mason Recci (GBR)Luke Gerry (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Justin Roberts ()Russell Henderson (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antonio Cembellin Prieto (ESP)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Afonso Salgado (q) ()Jose Campos ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro ()Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (q) (ESP)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Samuel Bothwell (IRL)Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)Joao Pedro FERNANDES Martins (_PO)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Francisco Rocha (_PO)Afonso Cortez (_PO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)Renato VAN Veggel (_PO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (q) (PRT)Alan Gleeson (IRL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexis Klegou (q) (BEN)David Canavezes (_PO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordi Munoz-Abreu (q) ()Manuel Almeida ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Tomas Almeida ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luke Gerry (AUS)Bernardo Teixeira (_PO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nathan Lavanchy ()Francisco Faria ()3-6 6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Julian Contzen ()Eduardo Cabral (POL)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jose Campos ()Bruno Oliveira ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)Evan Morgan (_PO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)Marco Wright (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Justin Roberts ()Guilherme Valdoleiros (_PO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes (ESP)Jose Von Hafe Perez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antonio Cembellin Prieto (ESP)Felipe Muzzi (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Afonso Salgado (q) ()Marcelo Oliveira (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Afonso Portugal (_PO)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Castanho Ribeiro ()Felipe Cunha-Silva ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Zeki Horoz (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (q) (ESP)Edward Bourchier (AUS)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuel Bothwell (IRL)Bruno Mardones (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pol Fernandez (ESP)Nuno Braga ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)Pedro Barosa ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Afonso Cortez (_PO)Ernesto De Haro Sotorrio (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Martim Cafe (_PO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Russell Henderson (GBR)Filipe Castanheira (_PO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alastair Gray (GBR)Gonazalo Ferreira (POL)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Francisco Rocha (_PO)Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro FERNANDES Martins (_PO)Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Illia Stoliar (UKR)Goncalo Santos (_PO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ze Maria Catela ()Pedro Rodrigues (POR) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]