ATP Portugal F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Portugal F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Portugal F10 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-20Hard
OutdoorPortugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Portugal F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFBenjamin Bonzi (FRA)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)7-5 2-6 7-5[H2H]
SFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Georgi Rumenov Payakov (3) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)Alexander Ward (7) (GBR)7-6(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (FRA)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGeorgi Rumenov Payakov (3) (ESP)Gregoire Jacq (8) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Filippo Baldi (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Ward (7) (GBR)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-2 6-7(9) 7-5[H2H]
R16Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)Romain Barbosa (PRT)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (8) (FRA)Matthieu Roy (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Georgi Rumenov Payakov (3) (ESP)Matthew Short ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Aaron Addison (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (1) (ESP)Julian Contzen ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)Aswin Lizen (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Christopher Reynolds (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Ward (7) (GBR)Afonso Salgado (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (4) (PRT)Jai Corbett (AUS)2-6 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)Sami Reinwein (WC) (GER)3-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)Jaime Fermosell (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Romain Barbosa (PRT)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (6) (ESP)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (8) (FRA)Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Matthieu Roy (FRA)Nuno Deus (PRT)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matthew Short ()Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Georgi Rumenov Payakov (3) (ESP)Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Aaron Addison (AUS)Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (ITA)Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA)2-6 5-7 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)Justin S. Shane (USA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRomain Barbosa (3) (PRT)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
7-6(8) 6-7(5) [10-7]
SFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Matthew Short ()
6-3 6-2
SFRomain Barbosa (3) (PRT)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
6-3 6-2
QFCarlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Matthew Short ()
Melik Feler (FRA)
Aswin Lizen (GBR)
6-7(6) 6-2 11-9
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
6-1 6-0
QFRomain Barbosa (3) (PRT)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFSami Reinwein (GER)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
Andre Gaspar Murta (2) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
WO
R16Melik Feler (FRA)
Aswin Lizen (GBR)
Chris Cooprider (USA)
Agustin Moyano (ARG)
6-2 6-3
R16Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Matthew Short ()
Dan Dowson (AUS)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Andrea Bolla (ITA)
Jose Mauricio Del Rio (WC) (MEX)
Zeljko Milovic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Miguel Deus ()
Nuno Deus (PRT)
4-6 6-4 10-5
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Maxence Barbosa (WC) (BEL)
Victor Poncelet (BEL)
6-2 6-2
R16Romain Barbosa (3) (PRT)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Georgi Rumenov Payakov (ESP)
6-4 6-1
R16Sami Reinwein (GER)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Andre Gaspar Murta (2) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
Carlos NOLASCO Moreno (WC) (ESP)
Guillermo ROMERO Picazo (ESP)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Justin S. Shane (1) (USA)Victor Poncelet (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nuno Deus (2) (PRT)Luis Faria (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jai Corbett (AUS)Goncalo Falcao (3) (PRT)6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q1Aswin Lizen (4) (GBR)Mikael Riondy (15) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aaron Addison (5) (AUS)Miguel Deus (14) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jean Baptiste Mateo (10) (FRA)Dan Dowson (6) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Christopher Reynolds (GBR)Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julian Contzen ()João Marques (8) (POL)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Justin S. Shane (1) (USA)Goncalo Andrade ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Victor Poncelet (BEL)Chris Cooprider (9) (USA)3-6 7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nuno Deus (2) (PRT)Kevin Leger (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (BRA)Melik Feler (16) (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (3) (PRT)Alejandro Augusto Bueno (ESP)0-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jai Corbett (AUS)Max Andrews (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aswin Lizen (4) (GBR)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikael Riondy (15) (FRA)Arseniy Morozov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aaron Addison (5) (AUS)Rafael Marques ()6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Miguel Deus (14) ()Jose Campos ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (6) (AUS)Diogo Lourenco ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jean Baptiste Mateo (10) (FRA)Tomas Almeida ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)Agustin Moyano (7) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christopher Reynolds (GBR)Alejandro Ortega Palacios (11) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2João Marques (8) (POL)Santiago Plaza (ESP)4-6 Retired[H2H]
Q2Julian Contzen ()James Allemby (13) (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Justin S. Shane (1) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Andrade ()Miguel Jorge Oliveira ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Victor Poncelet (BEL)Vivek Gautam (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chris Cooprider (9) (USA)Zeljko Milovic (SRB)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nuno Deus (2) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Leger (FRA)Ricardo Almeida (BRA)3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (BRA)Alexandre Ribeiro (POL)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (16) (FRA)Guillermo ROMERO Picazo (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (3) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Augusto Bueno (ESP)Ivan Solans (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jai Corbett (AUS)Miguel Semedo ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Max Andrews (GBR)Bruno Pedrosa (12) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aswin Lizen (4) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Tomás Ramos Marques ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Gonazalo Ferreira (POL)7-5(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikael Riondy (15) (FRA)Sergio Redondo Pereira (ESP)6-0 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aaron Addison (5) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rafael Marques ()Guilherme Rosa (WC) (POL)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Campos ()Petar Gazivoda (MNE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miguel Deus (14) ()Francisco Ramos (MEX)6-4 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Dan Dowson (6) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Diogo Lourenco ()Ricardo Moreira (WC) (POL)WO[H2H]
Q3Tomas Almeida ()Carlos NOLASCO Moreno (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jean Baptiste Mateo (10) (FRA)Maxence Barbosa (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Agustin Moyano (7) (ARG)Roberto AFFONSO (BRA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)George Cartledge (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christopher Reynolds (GBR)Daniel Batista (_PO)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Ortega Palacios (11) (ESP)Andrea Bolla (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3João Marques (8) (POL)Miguel Caruco ()6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Santiago Plaza (ESP)David Redondo Pereira (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julian Contzen ()Daniel Rodrigues (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (13) (GBR)Javier LUQUE Martin (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]