ATP Portugal 4 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1995

Click Here To Join The Portugal 4 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Portugal 4 Masters Event Details:

1995-11-25Hard
OutdoorFaro, Portugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Portugal 4 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIgnacio Truyol-Turrion (1) (ESP)Vasco Goncalves (2) (PRT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFSergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Nick Gould (3) ()6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFRadovan Svetlik (2) (CZE)Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFSergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Emanuel Couto (PRT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFNick Gould (4) ()Andrey Merinov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Vasco Goncalves (Q) (PRT)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFRadovan Svetlik (2) (CZE)Gabriel Trifu (7) (ROU)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Sergio Gomez-Barrio (WC) (ESP)Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (1) (ESP)6-7 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Emanuel Couto (7) (PRT)Jan-Patrik Jakob (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Nick Gould (4) ()Igor Tchelychev (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrey Merinov (RUS)Gilles Bastie (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Huib Troost (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Vasco Goncalves (Q) (PRT)Michael Kohlmann (GER)6-2 5-7 7-6[H2H]
R16Gabriel Trifu (7) (ROU)Tapio Nurminen (FIN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Radovan Svetlik (2) (CZE)Wouter Standaart (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (1) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan-Patrik Jakob (GER)Bruno Fragoso (PRT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Emanuel Couto (7) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Nick Gould (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
R32Igor Tchelychev (RUS)Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)4-6 7-6 7-6[H2H]
R32Gilles Bastie (Q) (FRA)Alex Calatrava (ESP)6-7 7-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Merinov (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Huib Troost (NLD)Glenn Weiner (USA)3-6 7-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Kohlmann (GER)Edwin Kempes (NLD)3-6 7-5 7-6[H2H]
R32Vasco Goncalves (4) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Gabriel Trifu (7) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Tapio Nurminen (Q) (FIN)Daniel Marco (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Wouter Standaart (NLD)Wim Neefs (BEL)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Radovan Svetlik (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEdwin Kempes (3) (NLD)
Huib Troost (NLD)
Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (ESP)
7-5 7-5
SFEdwin Kempes (NLD)
Huib Troost (NLD)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
6-7 6-3 6-4
SFAlex Calatrava (2) (ESP)
Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (ESP)
Gregg Saffery ()
Michael Wyeth ()
7-5 3-6 6-2
QFSergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Mike Oosterveen (NLD)
Pedro Pereira (PRT)
6-2 6-1
QFEdwin Kempes (3) (NLD)
Huib Troost (NLD)
Bernardo Martinez (MEX)
Eduardo Martinez (MEX)
2-6 6-2 6-3
QFGregg Saffery ()
Michael Wyeth ()
Ingo Herzgerodt (3) (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
4-6 6-3 6-1
QFAlex Calatrava (ESP)
Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (ESP)
Andrey Merinov (2) (RUS)
Igor Tchelychev (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Gabriel Trifu (ROU)
Glenn Weiner (USA)
6-1 6-3
R16Mike Oosterveen (NLD)
Pedro Pereira (PRT)
Mark Joachim (LL) (GER)
Sven Stadtlander (GER)
6-4 2-6 6-4
R16Edwin Kempes (3) (NLD)
Huib Troost (NLD)
Alain Dedial ()
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
4-6 6-3 6-3
R16Bernardo Martinez (LL) (MEX)
Eduardo Martinez (MEX)
Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Eric Taino (PHL)
4-6 7-5 6-4
R16Gregg Saffery ()
Michael Wyeth ()
Wim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
7-5 7-6
R16Ingo Herzgerodt (3) (GER)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Ville Liukko (FIN)
Tapio Nurminen (FIN)
6-3 6-4
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Ignacio Truyol-Turrion (ESP)
Ingo Isslinger (GER)
Robert Kraus (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Andrey Merinov (Q) (RUS)
Igor Tchelychev (RUS)
Caspert Huiberts (2) (NLD)
Marc Merry (NLD)
3-6 6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Huib Troost (NLD)Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Wouter Standaart (1) (NLD)Djalmar Sistermans (1) (NLD)9-5[H2H]
Q1Wim Neefs (2) (BEL)David Smith (2) (USA)9-1[H2H]
Q1Jan-Patrik Jakob (3) (GER)Alexander Hizli (3) (GER)9-2[H2H]
Q1Tom Van Beek (4) (BEL)Sven Stadtlander (4) (GER)9-8[H2H]
Q1Daniel Marco (5) (ESP)Alain Dedial (5) ()9-3[H2H]
Q1Ville Liukko (6) (FIN)Tommi Lenho (6) (FIN)9-6[H2H]
Q1Huib Troost (7) (NLD)Hubert Karrasch (7) (CAN)9-8[H2H]
Q1Ingo Herzgerodt (8) (GER)Marc Merry (8) (NLD)9-6[H2H]
Q1Ingo Isslinger (GER)Jan-Patrik Jakob (GER)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sven Stadtlander (2) (GER)Igor Tchelychev (2) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Daniel Marco (3) (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrey Merinov (4) (RUS)Nick Weal (4) ()7-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Edwin Kempes (5) (NLD)Charles-Edouard Maria (5) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Marc Merry (6) (NLD)Thierry Massa (6) (BEL)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Wim Neefs (BEL)Alain Dedial ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Wouter Standaart (NLD)Tom Van Beek (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Wouter Standaart (1) (NLD)Timo Inglin (1) ()9-0[H2H]
Q2Djalmar Sistermans (NLD)Stefan Heckmanns (GER)9-4[H2H]
Q2Wim Neefs (2) (BEL)Eric Taino (2) (PHL)9-5[H2H]
Q2David Smith (USA)Mark Joachim (GER)9-6[H2H]
Q2Jan-Patrik Jakob (3) (GER)Gregg Saffery (3) ()9-5[H2H]
Q2Alexander Hizli (GER)Joern Grunewald (GER)9-4[H2H]
Q2Sven Stadtlander (4) (GER)Daniel Cruz (4) ()9-0[H2H]
Q2Tom Van Beek (BEL)Charles-Edouard Maria (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Alain Dedial (5) ()Sylvain Charrier (5) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Daniel Marco (ESP)Michael Wyeth ()9-5[H2H]
Q2Tommi Lenho (6) (FIN)David Kvaratshelia (6) (RUS)9-5[H2H]
Q2Ville Liukko (FIN)Gianluca Luddi (ITA)9-4[H2H]
Q2Huib Troost (7) (NLD)Giovanni Picco (7) (ITA)9-5[H2H]
Q2Hubert Karrasch (CAN)Andrew Mathis (USA)WO[H2H]
Q2Marc Merry (8) (NLD)Caspert Huiberts (8) (NLD)9-6[H2H]
Q2Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)Ingo Isslinger (GER)9-1[H2H]
Q2Jan-Patrik Jakob (GER)Gianluca Luddi (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ingo Isslinger (GER)Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Tchelychev (2) (RUS)Israel Najera-Aliende (2) (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sven Stadtlander (GER)Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Eduardo Martinez (3) (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Marco (ESP)Alexander Hizli (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrey Merinov (4) (RUS)Ricardo Ferreira (4) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nick Weal ()Bernardo Martinez (MEX)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Charles-Edouard Maria (5) (FRA)Pasquale Biscardi (5) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edwin Kempes (NLD)Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Thierry Massa (6) (BEL)Andre Lopes (6) (PRT)7-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marc Merry (NLD)Olaf Knutel (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alain Dedial (7) ()Ville Liukko (7) (FIN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Wim Neefs (BEL)Caspert Huiberts (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Wouter Standaart (8) (NLD)Huib Troost (8) (NLD)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tom Van Beek (BEL)Ulises Souto ()6-3 7-6[H2H]
Q3Wouter Standaart (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timo Inglin ()Bernardo Almeida ()WO[H2H]
Q3Djalmar Sistermans (NLD)Gianluca Ferrarini (ITA)9-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Heckmanns (GER)Thierry Massa (15) (BEL)9-8[H2H]
Q3Wim Neefs (2) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eric Taino (PHL)Zbynek Mlynarik (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3David Smith (USA)Ariel Freije-Ortiz ()9-5[H2H]
Q3Mark Joachim (16) (GER)Thiemo Maier (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3Jan-Patrik Jakob (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gregg Saffery ()Antonio-Rui Moura ()WO[H2H]
Q3Joern Grunewald (GER)Jose Silva ()9-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Hizli (GER)Ricardo Ferreira (13) ()9-1[H2H]
Q3Sven Stadtlander (4) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cruz ()Graeme Hulme (GBR)4-8 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tom Van Beek (BEL)Nuno Palma ()WO[H2H]
Q3Charles-Edouard Maria (14) (FRA)Eduardo Martinez (MEX)9-4[H2H]
Q3Alain Dedial (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sylvain Charrier (FRA)Oliver Hofsass ()9-3[H2H]
Q3Michael Wyeth ()Ricardo Fonseca ()WO[H2H]
Q3Daniel Marco (12) (ESP)Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)9-3[H2H]
Q3Tommi Lenho (6) (FIN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Kvaratshelia (RUS)Pasquale Biscardi (ITA)9-5[H2H]
Q3Ville Liukko (FIN)Luis Trucharte (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Luddi (ITA)Marcello Wowk (11) (ARG)9-6[H2H]
Q3Huib Troost (7) (NLD)Julius Pohjola (FIN)9-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Picco (ITA)Olaf Knutel (GER)9-4[H2H]
Q3Andrew Mathis (USA)Chris Molloy (IRL)WO[H2H]
Q3Hubert Karrasch (10) (CAN)Andre Lopes (PRT)WO[H2H]
Q3Marc Merry (8) (NLD)Jan Vodicka (CZE)WO[H2H]
Q3Caspert Huiberts (NLD)Ronald Henneberge ()9-2[H2H]
Q3Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)Robert Schumann ()9-1[H2H]
Q3Ingo Isslinger (9) (GER)Martin Masek (CZE)WO[H2H]
Q3Jan-Patrik Jakob (1) (GER)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Luddi (ITA)Alberto Gonzalez-Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ingo Isslinger (GER)Michael Wyeth ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Igor Tchelychev (2) (RUS)Joern Grunewald (2) (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Israel Najera-Aliende (ESP)Antonio-Rui Moura ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)Joao Antunes (PRT)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sven Stadtlander (GER)Eric Taino (PHL)7-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Mark Joachim (3) (GER)6-2 7-6[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Martinez (MEX)Tino Varra ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Hizli (GER)Andrey Makarevich (RUS)7-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Marco (ESP)Goncalo Alves ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrey Merinov (4) (RUS)Sylvain Charrier (4) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Ferreira ()Chris Molloy (IRL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bernardo Martinez (MEX)Hubert Karrasch (CAN)6-7 6-3 7-6[H2H]
Q3Nick Weal ()Israel Monteiro (PRT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Charles-Edouard Maria (5) (FRA)Richard Winter (5) (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pasquale Biscardi (ITA)Andrey Pavlov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)Guilherme Pinto-Cid ()WO[H2H]
Q3Edwin Kempes (NLD)Jose-Filipe Silva ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thierry Massa (6) (BEL)David Kvaratshelia (6) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andre Lopes (PRT)David Garcia-Lomas (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Olaf Knutel (GER)Robert Schumann ()7-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marc Merry (NLD)Luca De Berardinis (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ville Liukko (7) (FIN)Gregg Saffery (7) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alain Dedial ()Hassan Yildiz (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Caspert Huiberts (NLD)Ariel Freije-Ortiz ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Wim Neefs (BEL)Stefan Heckmanns (GER)3-6 7-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Huib Troost (8) (NLD)Tiago Vinhas-Sousa (8) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Wouter Standaart (NLD)Andrew Mathis (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ulises Souto ()Jose-Luis Carro-Estrade (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Van Beek (BEL)Scott Barron (IRL)WO[H2H]
Q4Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Jan-Patrik Jakob (GER)Andre Ferreira ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Gianluca Luddi (ITA)Daniel Cruz ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Alberto Gonzalez-Lopez (ESP)Jules Ekono (CMR)3-6 6-1 7-6[H2H]
Q4Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Gianluca Ferrarini (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Carlos Pavon-Conde (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Michael Wyeth ()Zbynek Mlynarik (AUT)7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q4Ingo Isslinger (16) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Igor Tchelychev (2) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Joern Grunewald (GER)Giovanni Picco (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4Antonio-Rui Moura ()Julius Pohjola (FIN)WO[H2H]
Q4Israel Najera-Aliende (ESP)Oliver Hofsass ()5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)David Smith (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Joao Antunes (PRT)Jose Silva ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q4Sven Stadtlander (GER)Alvaro Garcia-Gutierrez (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Eric Taino (15) (PHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Mark Joachim (GER)Goncalo Francisco ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Eduardo Martinez (MEX)Thiemo Maier (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q4Tino Varra ()Camilo Bel-Munoz (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Alexander Hizli (GER)David Machado ()WO[H2H]
Q4Andrey Makarevich (RUS)Luis Trucharte (ESP)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Goncalo Alves ()Daniel Garcia-Sintes (WC) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Daniel Marco (14) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Andrey Merinov (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Sylvain Charrier (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ricardo Ferreira ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Chris Molloy (IRL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Hubert Karrasch (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Bernardo Martinez (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Israel Monteiro (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Nick Weal (13) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Charles-Edouard Maria (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Richard Winter (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Pasquale Biscardi (ITA)Ricardo Fonseca ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q4Andrey Pavlov (RUS)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Lomas (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Ingo Herzgerodt (GER)Roberto Antonini (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Guilherme Pinto-Cid ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Jose-Filipe Silva ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Edwin Kempes (11) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Thierry Massa (6) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4David Kvaratshelia (RUS)Sergey Shirko (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4David Garcia-Lomas (ESP)Jaime Zaforas-Diaz (WC) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Andre Lopes (PRT)Djalmar Sistermans (NLD)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q4Olaf Knutel (GER)Miguel Rosario ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Robert Schumann ()Martim Peralta ()3-6 6-4 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q4Luca De Berardinis (ITA)Peter Spacek (SVK)WO[H2H]
Q4Marc Merry (12) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ville Liukko (7) (FIN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Gregg Saffery ()Jose Nunes (PRT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Alain Dedial ()Giuseppe Roda (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q4Hassan Yildiz (GBR)Jan Vodicka (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ariel Freije-Ortiz ()Andre Nunes ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Caspert Huiberts (NLD)Michele Zangari (SMR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Stefan Heckmanns (GER)Timo Inglin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Wim Neefs (10) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Huib Troost (8) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Tiago Vinhas-Sousa ()Martin Byrne (GBR)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4Wouter Standaart (NLD)Martin Masek (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Andrew Mathis (USA)Nicolas Quesnel (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jose-Luis Carro-Estrade (ESP)Curtis Carter (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Ulises Souto ()Will Van Der Velden (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Tom Van Beek (BEL)Andre Pereira ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Scott Barron (9) (IRL)ByeBye[H2H]
Men's Doubles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alain Dedial (1) ()
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Bernardo Martinez (4) (MEX)
Eduardo Martinez (MEX)
7-6 6-3
Q1Andrey Merinov (3) (RUS)
Igor Tchelychev (RUS)
Mark Joachim (2) (GER)
Sven Stadtlander (GER)
6-3 6-3
Q2Alain Dedial (1) ()
Tommi Lenho (FIN)
Djalmar Sistermans (NLD)
Wouter Standaart (NLD)
3-6 7-5 6-2
Q2Bernardo Martinez (4) (MEX)
Eduardo Martinez (MEX)
Caspert Huiberts (NLD)
Marc Merry (NLD)
7-6 6-2
Q2Mark Joachim (2) (GER)
Sven Stadtlander (GER)
Ricardo Ferreira (WC) ()
Tiago Vinhas-Sousa ()
6-7 7-5 6-2
Q2Andrey Merinov (3) (RUS)
Igor Tchelychev (RUS)
Sylvain Charrier (FRA)
Charles-Edouard Maria (FRA)
7-5 2-6 6-4


What's your opinion on the ATP Portugal 4 Masters draw (Men's) 1995?
Who will win Portugal 4 Masters?