ATP Poland F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Poland F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F7 Futures Event Details:

2018-08-13Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJeremy Jahn (3) (GER)Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFPedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Lukas Klein (5) (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFJeremy Jahn (3) (GER)Thiago Seyboth Wild (6) (BRA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFPedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Pawel Cias (4) (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFJeremy Jahn (3) (GER)Christian Lindell (8) (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFThiago Seyboth Wild (6) (BRA)Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)4-6 6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFLukas Klein (5) (SVK)Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Lukas Klein (5) (SVK)Jose Pereira (BRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Christian Lindell (8) (SWE)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)Marek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Kacper Zuk (WC) (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jeremy Jahn (3) (GER)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (4) (POL)Daniel Michalski (WC) (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Thiago Seyboth Wild (6) (BRA)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)Michal Mikula (q) (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)Michal Dembek (POL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (WC) (POL)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Karol Drzewiecki (q) (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (WC) (POL)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-1 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (BRA)Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (3) (GER)Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (5) (SVK)Artem Smirnov (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)Aron Stajszczak (WC) (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (4) (POL)Dante Gennaro (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (7) (BRA)Maciej Smola (POL)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Thiago Seyboth Wild (6) (BRA)Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Petr Nouza (CZE)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (8) (SWE)Maciej Rajski (POL)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKarol Drzewiecki (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
7-6(3) 6-4
SFKarol Drzewiecki (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Daniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-3 7-6(1)
SFMichal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Pawel Cias (POL)
Michal Dembek (POL)
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
QFKarol Drzewiecki (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Tomasz Bednarek (POL)
Tyler Mercier (USA)
4-6 6-2 11-9
QFMichal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
6-1 2-6 10-7
QFPawel Cias (POL)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 6-3
QFDaniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
7-6(10) 2-6 10-7
R16Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-2 3-6 14-12
R16Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Christopher Heyman (BEL)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
6-2 4-6 11-9
R16Tomasz Bednarek (POL)
Tyler Mercier (USA)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Daniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
Cristiano Russo (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Pawel Cias (POL)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Aron Stajszczak (POL)
7-5 6-1
R16Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Karol Drzewiecki (q) (POL)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Michele Lorenzo Iftimie (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Yann Wojcik ()6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Viktor Kostin (GER)7-5 ret.[H2H]
Q1Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Mateusz Piatek (POL)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Viktor Kostin (GER)Tyler Mercier (USA)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yann Wojcik ()Cristiano Russo (ITA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Noe Sytkow (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michele Lorenzo Iftimie (ITA)Jarek Andrzejczak (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Max Steinberger (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Karol Drzewiecki (q) (POL)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Piotr Grynkowski (q) (POL)Marco Di Maro (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateusz Piatek (POL)Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pawel Zawisza (POL)Stanislav Fedotenkov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Dawid Wisniewski ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Pawel Zawisza (POL)Bartosz Losiak ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)Jody Turnquest ()4-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patryk Gewert (POL)Bartosz Bujakiewicz (POL)6-1 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (q) (POL)Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Piatek (POL)Patryk Kosinski (POL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)Michal Bedra (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)Tomasz Dudek (POL)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Samuel POINTON (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noe Sytkow (POL)Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cristiano Russo (ITA)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Di Maro (ITA)Blazej Krzeptowski (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Nazar Shum ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Viktor Kostin (GER)Piotr Galus (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]