ATP Poland F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Poland F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F6 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-22Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSumit Nagal (IND)Daniel Masur (2) (GER)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
SFSumit Nagal (IND)Maxime Janvier (8) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)David Pel (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFSumit Nagal (IND)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Janvier (8) (FRA)Orlando Luz (BRA)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Pel (NLD)Andriej Kapas (POL)4-6 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Sumit Nagal (IND)Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)Maciej Smola (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)Maciej Rajski (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Maxime Janvier (8) (FRA)Jose Pereira (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pel (NLD)Gerard Granollers (6) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Andriej Kapas (POL)Marcin Gawron (POL)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)Grzegorz Panfil (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sumit Nagal (IND)Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)Rafael Matos (BRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Peter Kobelt (7) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (BRA)Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Pawel Cias (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (BRA)Mate Valkusz (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Janvier (8) (FRA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers (6) (ESP)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32David Pel (NLD)Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)6-1 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Andriej Kapas (POL)Karol Drzewiecki (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (POL)Scott Griekspoor (4) (NLD)1-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (POL)Michal Przysiezny (5) (POL)3-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)6-1 5-7 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Piotr Matuszewski (WC) (POL)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarcin Gawron (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
6-4 7-5
SFAdam Majchrowicz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pel (NLD)
7-6(4) 5-7 11-9
SFMarcin Gawron (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Arnold Kokulewski (WC) (POL)
Mateusz Piatek (POL)
6-2 6-1
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pel (NLD)
Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
Daniel Masur (GER)
6-3 7-6(0)
QFAdam Majchrowicz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Mieszko Kwasniewski (WC) (POL)
Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)
6-1 6-1
QFArnold Kokulewski (WC) (POL)
Mateusz Piatek (POL)
Jose Pereira (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
WO
QFMarcin Gawron (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 6-0
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
David Pel (NLD)
Patryk Garwacki (WC) (POL)
Kamil Stach (POL)
6-1 6-0
R16Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-4 6-2
R16Mieszko Kwasniewski (WC) (POL)
Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)
Orlando Luz (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
6-3 7-5
R16Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-4 6-2
R16Arnold Kokulewski (WC) (POL)
Mateusz Piatek (POL)
Kevin Lynch (USA)
Adam Mlazga (POL)
2-6 6-1 10-7
R16Jose Pereira (3) (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
6-2 6-3
R16Marcin Gawron (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Ali Mirzakhani ()
Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)
WO
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Maxime Janvier (2) (FRA)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Kamil Kowal (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Karol Drzewiecki (3) (POL)Patryk Krolik (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (4) (CZE)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1David Pel (5) (NLD)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maciej Smola (9) (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (6) (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)Nikolai Soloviev (10) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nir Vodavoz (8) (ISR)Bartlomiej Maroszek (11) (POL)0-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kamil Kowal (POL)Pierre Gimla (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)Michal Nispon (POL)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Karol Drzewiecki (3) (POL)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-4 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Patryk Krolik (POL)Moritz Kandt ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ondrej Krstev (4) (CZE)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Norbert Tadyszak (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2David Pel (5) (NLD)Ali Mirzakhani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Kamil Stach (WC) (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bartosz Wojnar (6) (POL)Kevin Lynch (USA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maciej Smola (9) (POL)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolai Soloviev (10) (RUS)Mateusz Piatek (POL)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nir Vodavoz (8) (ISR)Patryk Garwacki (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bartlomiej Maroszek (11) (POL)Andre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Mlazga (POL)Gabriel Zonza (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPierre Gimla (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKamil Kowal (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Nispon (POL)Hasan Ibrahim ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)Florian Schwinger (_GE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArtsiom Dabryian (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Karol Drzewiecki (3) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Oskar Ronduda (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMoritz Kandt ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPatryk Krolik (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arnold Kokulewski (POL)Mieszko Kwasniewski (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Norbert Tadyszak (POL)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3David Pel (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ali Mirzakhani ()Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)2-6 7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMikolaj Borkowski (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKamil Stach (WC) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (6) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Lynch (USA)Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPatryk Gewert (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaciej Smola (9) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marek Gengel (7) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Piatek (POL)Daniel Kossek (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNikolai Soloviev (10) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (8) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patryk Garwacki (POL)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)4-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndre Da Matta Machado Fernandes (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBartlomiej Maroszek (11) (POL)Bye[H2H]