ATP Poland F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Poland F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-31Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBastian Malla (7) (CHL)Pawel Cias (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFBastian Malla (7) (CHL)Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFPawel Cias (POL)Maciej Rajski (POL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Markus Eriksson (8) (SWE)4-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFBastian Malla (7) (CHL)Janis Podzus (LVA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFMaciej Rajski (POL)Jan Zielinski (POL)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPawel Cias (POL)Vaclav Safranek (6) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (8) (SWE)Karol Drzewiecki (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Janis Podzus (LVA)Martins Podzus (4) (LVA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (7) (CHL)Tim Kopinski (USA)6-0 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Jan Zielinski (POL)Michal Schmid (5) (CZE)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (6) (CZE)Marcin Gawron (POL)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)Konrad Zieba (USA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Karol Drzewiecki (POL)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (8) (SWE)Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (4) (LVA)Jan Kuncik (CZE)7-5 6-7(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Janis Podzus (LVA)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tim Kopinski (USA)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (7) (CHL)Hubert Hurkacz (POL)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (5) (CZE)Patryk Janik (WC) (POL)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jan Zielinski (POL)Piotr Gadomski (POL)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Petr Michnev (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Andriej Kapas (3) (POL)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (6) (CZE)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (POL)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Petr Hajek ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJan Kuncik (4) (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
5-7 7-5 [10-8]
SFJan Kuncik (4) (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Adam Majchrowicz (1) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
5-7 6-1 10-8
SFHubert Hurkacz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Pawel Cias (2) (POL)
Marcin Gawron (POL)
4-6 6-2 10-8
QFAdam Majchrowicz (1) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
5-7 6-4 10-5
QFJan Kuncik (4) (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Zdenek Derkas (CZE)
Petr Hajek ()
6-1 5-7 10-5
QFHubert Hurkacz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Janis Podzus (3) (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 1-0 Retired
QFPawel Cias (2) (POL)
Marcin Gawron (POL)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Adam Majchrowicz (1) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Arnold Kokulewski (WC) (POL)
Max Steinberger (POL)
6-3 7-5
R16Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Konrad Zieba (USA)
3-6 6-0 11-9
R16Jan Kuncik (4) (CZE)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
4-6 6-3 10-4
R16Zdenek Derkas (CZE)
Petr Hajek ()
Patryk Janik (POL)
David Poljak (CZE)
4-6 6-4 10-8
R16Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-3 6-1
R16Janis Podzus (3) (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Karol Krawczynski (WC) (POL)
()
6-2 6-2
R16Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Piotr Zbroja (POL)
6-2 6-3
R16Pawel Cias (2) (POL)
Marcin Gawron (POL)
Undecided
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitaliy Sachko (11) (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maciej Rajski (2) (POL)Karol Krawczynski (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Konrad Zieba (USA)Dominik Kellovsky (3) (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Tim Kopinski (USA)Zdenek Derkas (14) (CZE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Piotr Zbroja (POL)Marco Mosciatti (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q1Petr Hajek ()Frederik Press ()6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)Julian Onken (9) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)Samuel Hodor (SVK)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Sachko (11) (UKR)Pascal Klos (WC) (POL)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (2) (POL)Przemyslaw Michocki (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karol Krawczynski (POL)Viktor Kostin (12) (GER)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (3) (CZE)Piotr Smietana (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Konrad Zieba (USA)Tomas Hrabec (16) (CZE)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tim Kopinski (USA)Maciej Smola (4) (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zdenek Derkas (14) (CZE)Patryk Krolik (WC) (POL)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marco Mosciatti (ITA)Marek Rehacek (5) (CZE)1-6 7-6(0) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Piotr Zbroja (POL)Jakub Lustyk (13) (CZE)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Frederik Press ()Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Petr Hajek ()Igor Zubov (15) (RUS)3-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Julian Onken (9) ()Marcin Mol (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuel Hodor (SVK)David Poljak (8) (CZE)6-7(6) 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)Mario Turcan (SVK)2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Adrian Sikora (1) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roman Boychuk (UKR)Peter Kmec (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pascal Klos (WC) (POL)Joachim Bjerke (NOR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (11) (UKR)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maciej Rajski (2) (POL)Martin Mihal (SVK)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Przemyslaw Michocki (POL)Cezary Walkusz (POL)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Karol Krawczynski (POL)Max Steinberger (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Viktor Kostin (12) (GER)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (3) (CZE)Carl Soderlund (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Piotr Smietana (POL)Gabriel Nowakowski (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Konrad Zieba (USA)Michal Bedra (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Hrabec (16) (CZE)Karol Dus (WC) (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maciej Smola (4) (POL)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (USA)Michal Wojnar (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Patryk Krolik (WC) (POL)Michal Dmochowski (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zdenek Derkas (14) (CZE)Adrian Kowalski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (5) (CZE)Tomas Gorvalan (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Mosciatti (ITA)Jan Zasada (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jakub Lustyk (13) (CZE)Undecided7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)Marek Gengel (CZE)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Frederik Press ()Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek ()Undecided6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Igor Zubov (15) (RUS)Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mikolaj Jedruszczak (7) (POL)Ivan Hric (SVK)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcin Mol (POL)Norbert Tadyszak (POL)6-4 0-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Julian Onken (9) ()Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Poljak (8) (CZE)Mateusz Smolicki (WC) (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mario Turcan (SVK)Daniel Svensson (SWE)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]