ATP Poland F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Poland F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-24Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAxel Michon (3) (FRA)Marek Michalicka (CZE)6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFMarek Michalicka (CZE)Andriej Kapas (5) (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAxel Michon (3) (FRA)Zdenek Kolar (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMarek Michalicka (CZE)Marcin Gawron (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFAndriej Kapas (5) (POL)Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFAxel Michon (3) (FRA)Andrea Basso (8) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFZdenek Kolar (CZE)Pawel Cias (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcin Gawron (POL)Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Marek Michalicka (CZE)Michal Schmid (7) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Carl Soderlund (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Andriej Kapas (5) (POL)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (8) (ITA)Konrad Zieba (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Axel Michon (3) (FRA)Markus Eriksson (SWE)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Zdenek Kolar (CZE)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)Gianluca Mager (2) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)Maciej Smola (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (POL)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (CZE)Francesco Picco (ITA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (7) (CZE)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Bastian Malla (CHL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Carl Soderlund (SWE)Adrian Andrzejczuk (WC) (POL)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)Hubert Hurkacz (WC) (POL)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andriej Kapas (5) (POL)Tim Kopinski (USA)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (8) (ITA)Maciej Rajski (POL)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Konrad Zieba (USA)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (SWE)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (WC) (POL)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Michon (3) (FRA)Viktor Kostin (WC) (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (BRA)Vladyslav Manafov (6) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Zdenek Kolar (CZE)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gianluca Mager (2) (ITA)Piotr Lomacki (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAdam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Windahl (SWE)
6-0 5-7 [10-2]
SFMarkus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Windahl (SWE)
Kamil Gajewski (WC) (POL)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
6-2 6-3
SFAdam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
7-5 6-2
QFMarkus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Windahl (SWE)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Viktor Kostin (GER)
6-7(6) 6-2 11-9
QFKamil Gajewski (WC) (POL)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
6-2 6-1
QFAdam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Przemyslaw Michocki (WC) (POL)
Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)
6-3 6-0
QFSzymon Walkow (WC) (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Matthew Short ()
6-0 6-2
R16Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Daniel Windahl (SWE)
Eduardo Dischinger (1) (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Michal Dembek (POL)
Viktor Kostin (GER)
Joachim Bjerke (NOR)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
3-6 6-1 10-7
R16Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
Pawel Cias (4) (POL)
Piotr Gadomski (POL)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-8
R16Kamil Gajewski (WC) (POL)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Filip Dolezel (CZE)
Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
1-6 6-3 10-8
R16Przemyslaw Michocki (WC) (POL)
Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
Francesco Picco (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Adam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
4-6 6-4 14-12
R16Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
Matthew Short ()
Marcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marek Michalicka (1) (CZE)Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pawel Zawisza (POL)Yann Wojcik ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Tim Kopinski (USA)Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Carl Soderlund (SWE)Zdenek Derkas (12) (CZE)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Maciej Smola (5) (POL)Oleg Prihodko (14) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Kamil Gajewski (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Konrad Zieba (USA)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marek Michalicka (1) (CZE)Norbert Tadyszak (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)Michal Wojnar (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yann Wojcik ()Matthew Short (2) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pawel Zawisza (POL)Michal Dembek (16) (POL)6-3 6-7(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Michal Dmochowski (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tim Kopinski (USA)Marcus Mansson (15) (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Carl Soderlund (SWE)Daniel Windahl (4) (SWE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zdenek Derkas (12) (CZE)Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maciej Smola (5) (POL)Mateusz Smolicki (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (14) (UKR)Karol Krawczynski (POL)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Marek Rehacek (6) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Piotr Zbroja (POL)Bjoern Petersen (11) ()3-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Piotr Obuchowicz (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kamil Gajewski (POL)Adam Majchrowicz (13) (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adam Mlazga (POL)Adrian Kowalski (POL)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Konrad Zieba (USA)Filip Dolezel (9) (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marek Michalicka (1) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Norbert Tadyszak (POL)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michal Wojnar (POL)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Zielinski (10) (POL)Christopher Liniewski ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthew Short (2) ()Tomas Gorvalan (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Marcin Mol (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pawel Zawisza (POL)Pascal Klos (POL)6-3 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Michal Dembek (16) (POL)Tomas Kopczynski (USA)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Wojciech Adamek (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Michal Dmochowski (POL)Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (USA)Karl Enander (SWE)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcus Mansson (15) (SWE)Arnold Kokulewski (WC) (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Windahl (4) (SWE)Max Steinberger (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carl Soderlund (SWE)Szymon Walkow (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)Patryk Krolik (POL)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zdenek Derkas (12) (CZE)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maciej Smola (5) (POL)Joachim Bjerke (NOR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Smolicki (POL)Jan Zasada (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karol Krawczynski (POL)Piotr Polkosnik (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (14) (UKR)Maximilian Kaiser ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (6) (CZE)Cezary Walkusz (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Micha Wargocki (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Nicholas Solarewicz (USA)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bjoern Petersen (11) ()Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Michal Rolski (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Piotr Obuchowicz (POL)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kamil Gajewski (POL)Daniel Svensson (SWE)6-7(2) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adam Majchrowicz (13) (POL)Przemyslaw Michocki (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adam Mlazga (POL)Cristobal Grandon Diaz (8) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrian Kowalski (POL)Pawel Dzikiewicz (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Konrad Zieba (USA)Michal Bedra (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Dolezel (9) (CZE)Stephanos Schinas ()WO[H2H]