ATP Poland F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Poland F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F3 Futures Event Details:

2010-05-31Clay
OutdoorKoszalin, Poland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJerzy Janowicz (1) (POL)Adrian Garcia (2) (CHI)6-7(2) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFJerzy Janowicz (1) (POL)Alexander Bury (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFAdrian Garcia (2) (CHI)Grzegorz Panfil (5) (POL)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFJerzy Janowicz (1) (POL)Siarhei Betau (8) (BLR)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlexander Bury (BLR)Blazej Koniusz (POL)6-7(8) 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFGrzegorz Panfil (5) (POL)Guillermo Hormazabal (4) (CHI)4-4 Retired[H2H]
QFAdrian Garcia (2) (CHI)Marcin Gawron (6) (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jerzy Janowicz (1) (POL)Erik Chvojka (CAN)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Siarhei Betau (8) (BLR)Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexander Bury (BLR)Igor Bujdo (Q) (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Blazej Koniusz (POL)Adam Chadaj (POL)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (5) (POL)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Guillermo Hormazabal (4) (CHI)Pavel Filin (Q) (BLR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marcin Gawron (6) (POL)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)3-6 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adrian Garcia (2) (CHI)Maciej Rajski (Q) (POL)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Jerzy Janowicz (1) (POL)Piotr Gadomski (POL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Erik Chvojka (CAN)Marcin Chlebowski (WC) (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)Rafal Gozdur (WC) (POL)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (8) (BLR)Sebastian Chylinski (Q) (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (BLR)Ervin Eleskovic (3) (SWE)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Igor Bujdo (Q) (POL)Andriej Kapas (WC) (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Blazej Koniusz (POL)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adam Chadaj (POL)Roman Jebavy (7) (CZE)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (5) (POL)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)Peter Lucassen (NED)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pavel Filin (Q) (BLR)Pavel Katliarov (BLR)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Guillermo Hormazabal (4) (CHI)Patrik Brydolf (Q) (SWE)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (6) (POL)Robert Varga (Q) (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Marco Mokrzycki (Q) (GER)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (Q) (POL)Anton Manegin (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrian Garcia (2) (CHI)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)6-3 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBlazej Koniusz (4) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Siarhei Betau (BLR)
Robert Varga (UKR)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFBlazej Koniusz (4) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Adrian Garcia (1) (CHI)
Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)
WO
SFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Robert Varga (UKR)
Rafal Gozdur (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
6-3 6-4
QFAdrian Garcia (1) (CHI)
Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)
Hubert Gasiorek (POL)
Marek Mrozek (POL)
6-2 5-7 [10-8]
QFBlazej Koniusz (4) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Piotr Gadomski (POL)
Marek Pokrywka (POL)
6-3 6-2
QFSiarhei Betau (BLR)
Robert Varga (UKR)
Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
6-2 7-5
QFRafal Gozdur (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-5 2-6 [12-10]
R16Adrian Garcia (1) (CHI)
Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)
Bye
R16Hubert Gasiorek (POL)
Marek Mrozek (POL)
Jakub Jastrzebski (POL)
Patryck Pydyszewski (POL)
3-6 6-3 [11-9]
R16Blazej Koniusz (4) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Erik Chvojka (CAN)
Patrick Frandji (USA)
7-6(0) 6-2
R16Piotr Gadomski (POL)
Marek Pokrywka (POL)
Jaroslaw Bienkowski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
6-3 6-4
R16Siarhei Betau (BLR)
Robert Varga (UKR)
Adam Mlazga (WC) (POL)
Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)
6-1 6-2
R16Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Alexander Bury (3) (BLR)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
WO
R16Rafal Gozdur (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
Pavel Katliarov (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
6-4 6-4
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Marcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pavel Filin (BLR)Tomasz Olfans (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Patrik Brydolf (2) (SWE)Kristian Marquart (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Igor Bujdo (3) (POL)Patryck Pydyszewski (POL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vladzimir Kruk (4) (BLR)Hubert Gasiorek (10) (POL)7-5 6-7(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marco Mokrzycki (GER)Andrzej Grusiecki (WC) (POL)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Robert Varga (13) (UKR)Marcin Domaszewicz (6) (POL)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Chylinski (9) (POL)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (7WC) (POL)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maciej Rajski (12) (POL)Shivang Mishra (IND)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Filin (BLR)Nikolai Fidirko (1) (BLR)[H2H]
Q2Tomasz Olfans (POL)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Patrik Brydolf (2) (SWE)Krzystof Muzalewski (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kristian Marquart (GER)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Igor Bujdo (3) (POL)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Patryck Pydyszewski (POL)Dawid Piatkowski (POL)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vladzimir Kruk (4) (BLR)Mikolaj Caruk (POL)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Hubert Gasiorek (10) (POL)Tomasz Soltyka (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marco Mokrzycki (GER)Tobias Hinzmann (5) (GER)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrzej Grusiecki (WC) (POL)Kacper Mularczyk (11) (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marcin Domaszewicz (6) (POL)Dimitry Mamedov (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robert Varga (13) (UKR)Marek Mrozek (POL)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Szmyrgala (7WC) (POL)Nikolas Riefkohl (MEX)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Chylinski (9) (POL)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Shivang Mishra (IND)Oliver Andrzejczuk (8) (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (12) (POL)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikolai Fidirko (1) (BLR)Bye
Q3Pavel Filin (BLR)Artun Klimenka (BLR)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomasz Olfans (POL)Bye
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Bye
Q3Patrik Brydolf (2) (SWE)Bye
Q3Krzystof Muzalewski (POL)Simon Hoenig (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kristian Marquart (GER)Michal Wlodarczyk (POL)7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Piotr Pyla (POL)Bye
Q3Igor Bujdo (3) (POL)Bye
Q3Adam Mlazga (POL)Bye
Q3Dawid Piatkowski (POL)Ilya Karachun (BLR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patryck Pydyszewski (POL)Bye
Q3Vladzimir Kruk (4) (BLR)Bye
Q3Mikolaj Caruk (POL)Maciej Jablonski (POL)3-6 5-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Julian Onken (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hubert Gasiorek (10) (POL)Bye
Q3Tobias Hinzmann (5) (GER)Bye
Q3Marco Mokrzycki (GER)Nishank Mishra (IND)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrzej Grusiecki (WC) (POL)Bye
Q3Kacper Mularczyk (11) (POL)Bye
Q3Marcin Domaszewicz (6) (POL)Bye
Q3Dimitry Mamedov (UKR)Patrick Frandji (WC) (USA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marek Mrozek (POL)Jakub Kowalski (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Robert Varga (13) (UKR)Bye
Q3Mikolaj Szmyrgala (7WC) (POL)Bye
Q3Nikolas Riefkohl (MEX)Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Bye
Q3Sebastian Chylinski (9) (POL)Bye
Q3Oliver Andrzejczuk (8) (POL)Bye
Q3Shivang Mishra (IND)Jakub Jastrzebski (POL)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Patryk Gewert (POL)Jaroslaw Bienkowski (POL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maciej Rajski (12) (POL)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Poland F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Poland F3 Futures?