ATP Poland F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Poland F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-02Clay
OutdoorKoszalin, Poland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Marcin Gawron (8) (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)1-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFMarcin Gawron (8) (POL)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHI)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
QFGrzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Martins Podzus (5) (LAT)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFDusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Pawel Cias (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFCristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHI)Vaclav Safranek (7) (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarcin Gawron (8) (POL)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (2) (CHI)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Robert Rumler (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (5) (LAT)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Michal Dembek (Q) (POL)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (7) (CZE)Wojciech Lutkowski (Q) (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHI)Bastian Wagner (GER)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Marcin Gawron (8) (POL)Piotr Lomacki (POL)6-2 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (2) (CHI)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (1) (POL)Adrian Andrzejczuk (Q) (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (CZE)Louis Donczyk (Q) (POL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (5) (LAT)Mohamed Shabib (WC) (DEN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Maciej Rajski (Q) (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (Q) (POL)Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Piotr Baranski (Q) (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)Phillip Gresk (WC) (POL)7-6(5) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (7) (CZE)Tomasz Soltyka (Q) (POL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Wojciech Lutkowski (Q) (POL)Michal Rolski (Q) (POL)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Bastian Wagner (GER)Dariusz Lipka (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (3) (CHI)Rafal Teurer (POL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (8) (POL)Adam Chadaj (POL)7-6(4) 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Piotr Lomacki (POL)Nico Matic (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)Patrick Davidson (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (2) (CHI)Janis Podzus (LAT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHI)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
Marcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-7(3) 7-5 [10-8]
SFCristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHI)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
Nico Matic (GER)
Mohamed Shabib (DEN)
6-1 6-2
SFMarcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Janis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
6-4 7-5
QFCristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHI)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Rafal Teurer (POL)
6-2 6-0
QFNico Matic (GER)
Mohamed Shabib (DEN)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
QFJanis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (3) (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
QFMarcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Pawel Cias (POL)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
6-1 6-1
R16Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHI)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
Patrick Davidson (USA)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Rafal Teurer (POL)
Dariusz Lipka (POL)
Pavel Lipka (POL)
6-3 6-4
R16Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Robert Rumler (4) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-2 2-6 [10-8]
R16Nico Matic (GER)
Mohamed Shabib (DEN)
Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
Kento Tagashira (JPN)
6-3 7-5
R16Janis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
Adam Mlazga (WC) (POL)
Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)
6-1 6-3
R16Arkadiusz Kocyla (3) (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Louis Donczyk (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
6-1 6-3
R16Pawel Cias (POL)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 7-5
R16Marcin Gawron (2) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)
Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)Michal Wojnar (WC) (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Maciej Rajski (3) (POL)Pavel Lipka (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Piotr Baranski (POL)Karol Dus (POL)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Karol Drzewiecki (5) (POL)6-7(2) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Michal Rolski (WC) (POL)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Louis Donczyk (POL)Konrad Mularczyk (POL)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Marco Mokrzycki (8) (GER)3-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michal Wojnar (WC) (POL)Aliaksandr Halinko (2) (BLR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (3) (POL)Maciej Smola (POL)7-6(6) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Pavel Lipka (POL)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Piotr Baranski (POL)Piotr Stefaniak (4) (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Karol Dus (POL)Filip Plewinski (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Karol Drzewiecki (5) (POL)Marcus Mansson (SWE)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Thomas Kroczek (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Michal Rolski (WC) (POL)Piotr Grynkowski (6) (POL)7-6(3) 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pawel Zawisza (POL)Maciej Dolny (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Louis Donczyk (POL)Przemyslaw Filipek (7) (POL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Konrad Mularczyk (POL)Jacob Scott (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marco Mokrzycki (8) (GER)Michal Nispon (POL)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (1) (POL)Bye
Q3Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)Stephen Kaldawi (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Bye
Q3Krzysztof Mlazga (POL)Bye
Q3Aliaksandr Halinko (2) (BLR)Bye
Q3Michal Wojnar (WC) (POL)Kacper Lemiesz (POL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Michal Dembek (WC) (POL)Bye
Q3Adam Mlazga (POL)Bye
Q3Maciej Rajski (3) (POL)Bye
Q3Maciej Smola (POL)Maciej Jablonski (POL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Piotr Dobrzynski (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Lipka (POL)Bye
Q3Piotr Stefaniak (4) (POL)Bye
Q3Piotr Baranski (POL)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Karol Dus (POL)Bye
Q3Filip Plewinski (POL)Bye
Q3Karol Drzewiecki (5) (POL)Bye
Q3Marcus Mansson (SWE)Przemyslaw Zielinski (POL)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Bye
Q3Thomas Kroczek (USA)Bye
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (6) (POL)Bye
Q3Michal Rolski (WC) (POL)Micha Wargocki (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pawel Zawisza (POL)Bye
Q3Maciej Dolny (POL)Bye
Q3Przemyslaw Filipek (7) (POL)Bye
Q3Louis Donczyk (POL)Stanislav Fedotenkov (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Konrad Mularczyk (POL)Bye
Q3Jacob Scott (AUS)Bye
Q3Marco Mokrzycki (8) (GER)Bye
Q3Michal Nispon (POL)Kento Tagashira (JPN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Bye
Q3Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Poland F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Poland F1 Futures?