ATP Poland F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Poland F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-29Hard
OutdoorSleza, Poland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FStefan Seifert (1) (GER)Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)3-6 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
SFStefan Seifert (1) (GER)Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFPiotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)7-6(5) 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFStefan Seifert (1) (GER)Filip Brtnicky (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDenis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Petr Michnev (CZE)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
QFPiotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Robert Rumler (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFRoman Jebavy (2) (CZE)David Pel (Q) (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (1) (GER)Bastian Wagner (GER)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Filip Brtnicky (Q) (CZE)Arkadiusz Kocyla (7) (POL)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (CZE)Blazej Koniusz (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Robert Rumler (CZE)Piotr Stefaniak (Q) (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Pel (Q) (NED)Przemyslaw Filipek (LL) (POL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Marek Jaloviec (LL) (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (1) (GER)Piotr Lomacki (WC) (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bastian Wagner (GER)Szymon Walkow (WC) (POL)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (Q) (CZE)Piotr Grynkowski (Q) (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arkadiusz Kocyla (7) (POL)Maciej Smola (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (4) (RUS)Michal Nispon (Q) (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Blazej Koniusz (POL)Patryk Janik (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (CZE)Torsten Wietoska (5) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Piotr Stefaniak (Q) (POL)Ricky Robertson (Q) (AUS)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (CZE)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Maciej Romanowicz (WC) (POL)4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Piotr Gadomski (3) (POL)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Przemyslaw Filipek (LL) (POL)Marcin Chlebowski (Q) (POL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Pel (Q) (NED)Jacob Scott (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (LL) (CZE)Jeroen Benard (NED)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Pawel Zawisza (WC) (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FStefan Seifert (3) (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Jeroen Benard (NED)
David Pel (NED)
6-4 6-7(4) [10-6]
SFJeroen Benard (NED)
David Pel (NED)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
Jacob Scott (AUS)
6-1 6-2
SFStefan Seifert (3) (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (2) (POL)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
6-3 6-0
QFLucas Renard (SWE)
Jacob Scott (AUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (1) (RUS)
Maciej Smola (POL)
WO
QFJeroen Benard (NED)
David Pel (NED)
Piotr Lomacki (WC) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
6-3 7-5
QFStefan Seifert (3) (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Tomas Frommel (CZE)
WO
QFMikolaj Jedruszczak (2) (POL)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Patryk Janik (POL)
6-3 6-2
R16Denis Matsukevitch (1) (RUS)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Mateusz Terczynski (WC) (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
R16Lucas Renard (SWE)
Jacob Scott (AUS)
Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
R16Jeroen Benard (NED)
David Pel (NED)
Rafal Charkiewicz (WC) (POL)
Michal Dmochowski (POL)
6-4 6-3
R16Piotr Lomacki (WC) (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Kamil Kaleta (A) (POL)
Adam Mlazga (POL)
6-3 6-7(4) [10-6]
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Tomas Frommel (CZE)
Mateusz Izycki (POL)
Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Stefan Seifert (3) (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Tomasz Soltyka (POL)
Piotr Stefaniak (POL)
6-4 6-3
R16Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)
Patryk Janik (POL)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-4 6-7(7) [10-8]
R16Mikolaj Jedruszczak (2) (POL)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
Michal Nispon (POL)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcin Chlebowski (POL)Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1David Pel (2) (NED)Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jacob Scott (AUS)Tom Dynka (CAN)6-2 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Ricky Robertson (AUS)Maciej Rajski (POL)5-7 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Tomasz Soltyka (WC) (POL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Michal Nispon (POL)Eduardo Vergopolem Ribeiro (BRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Piotr Stefaniak (POL)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)Michal Dmochowski (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marcin Chlebowski (POL)Rafal Charkiewicz (POL)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Pel (2) (NED)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)Richard Sipala (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jacob Scott (AUS)Karol Drzewiecki (POL)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tom Dynka (CAN)Tomas Frommel (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (POL)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ricky Robertson (AUS)Mateusz Izycki (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Kacper Lemiesz (POL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomasz Soltyka (WC) (POL)Cyprian Owczarz (POL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Eduardo Vergopolem Ribeiro (BRA)Damian Okrutny (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michal Nispon (POL)Mateusz Terczynski (WC) (POL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Piotr Stefaniak (POL)Konrad Mularczyk (POL)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)Piotr Dobrzynski (POL)2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Kamil Kaleta (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Piotr Pyla (POL)Piotr Baranski (POL)WO[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Poland F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Poland F1 Futures?