ATP Poland F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Poland F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F4 Futures Event Details:

2012-08-13Clay
OutdoorBydgoszcz, Poland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Michal Przysiezny (2Q) (POL)6-2 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
SFDusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Jiri Vesely (4) (CZE)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
SFMichal Przysiezny (2Q) (POL)Arthur De Greef (7) (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFDusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFJiri Vesely (4) (CZE)Adam Chadaj (POL)7-5 4-0 Retired[H2H]
QFArthur De Greef (7) (BEL)Marcin Gawron (3) (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFMichal Przysiezny (2Q) (POL)Yannik Reuter (5) (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Rafal Teurer (Q) (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jiri Vesely (4) (CZE)Artem Smirnov (UKR)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Adam Chadaj (POL)Andriej Kapas (8) (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Arthur De Greef (7) (BEL)Piotr Gadomski (POL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marcin Gawron (3) (POL)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Yannik Reuter (5) (BEL)Prajnesh Gunneswaran (Q) (IND)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michal Przysiezny (2Q) (POL)Wojciech Lutkowski (Q) (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)Mikolaj Jedruszczak (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Rafal Teurer (Q) (POL)Maciej Smola (WC) (POL)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)Arkadiusz Kocyla (WC) (POL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Grzegorz Panfil (6) (POL)Ruben Gonzales (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jiri Vesely (4) (CZE)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (UKR)Chris Letcher (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adam Chadaj (POL)Pawel Cias (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andriej Kapas (8) (POL)Jeremias Lima-Perez (Q) (ESP)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Arthur De Greef (7) (BEL)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Piotr Gadomski (POL)Filip Brtnicky (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)Bastian Wagner (Q) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marcin Gawron (3) (POL)Alessio Giannuzzi (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yannik Reuter (5) (BEL)Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Prajnesh Gunneswaran (Q) (IND)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Wojciech Lutkowski (Q) (POL)Maciej Romanowicz (POL)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Przysiezny (2Q) (POL)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Grzegorz Panfil (4) (POL)
Michal Przysiezny (POL)
7-6(6) 6-0
SFGrzegorz Panfil (4) (POL)
Michal Przysiezny (POL)
Marcin Gawron (1) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
7-5 7-6(5)
SFArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Ruben Gonzales (2) (USA)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
6-3 6-4
QFMarcin Gawron (1) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)
Adam Mlazga (POL)
6-2 6-1
QFGrzegorz Panfil (4) (POL)
Michal Przysiezny (POL)
Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
6-3 6-4
QFArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Igor Bujdo (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
6-3 7-5
QFRuben Gonzales (2) (USA)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Adam Chadaj (POL)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Marcin Gawron (1) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
Louis Donczyk (GER)
Pavel Kuzin (UKR)
6-1 6-2
R16Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)
Adam Mlazga (POL)
Pawel Cias (POL)
Maciej Romanowicz (POL)
6-3 6-2
R16Grzegorz Panfil (4) (POL)
Michal Przysiezny (POL)
Krzysztof Bartosiewicz (POL)
Antoni Orlinski (POL)
6-3 6-4
R16Bartlomiej Dabrowski (POL)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Igor Bujdo (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
Pawel Tarasewicz (POL)
6-2 6-4
R16Artem Smirnov (3) (UKR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)
7-5 6-1
R16Adam Chadaj (POL)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL)
Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)
6-0 4-6 [10-4]
R16Ruben Gonzales (2) (USA)
Chris Letcher (AUS)
Piotr Gadomski (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-1 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michal Przysiezny (1WC) (POL)Tomasz Soltyka (POL)7-5 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Igor Bujdo (2WC) (POL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Bastian Wagner (3) (GER)Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Louis Donczyk (GER)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Konrad Mularczyk (POL)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Rafal Teurer (POL)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Marcin Chlebowski (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Michal Przysiezny (1WC) (POL)Piotr Baranski (POL)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Marcin Bukowski (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Igor Bujdo (2WC) (POL)Patryk Janik (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bastian Wagner (3) (GER)Sadio Doumbia (FRA)7-5 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Karol Drzewiecki (POL)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Pavel Kuzin (UKR)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Louis Donczyk (GER)Jan Zednik (CZE)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Konrad Mularczyk (POL)Mikolaj Caruk (POL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Roy Brandys (POL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Adam Mlazga (POL)Dominik Kinastowski (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Rafal Teurer (POL)Maciej Jablonski (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Kacper Mularczyk (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Piotr Zbroja (POL)Krzysztof Bartosiewicz (POL)6-2 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Marcin Chlebowski (POL)Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Antoni Orlinski (POL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michal Przysiezny (1WC) (POL)Bye
Q3Piotr Baranski (POL)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomasz Soltyka (POL)Piotr Stefaniak (POL)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Bukowski (POL)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Igor Bujdo (2WC) (POL)Bye
Q3Patryk Janik (POL)Dawid Kinastowski (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Gheorghe Traian Mihaltan (ROU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bastian Wagner (3) (GER)Bye
Q3Sadio Doumbia (FRA)Maciej Kierkus (POL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Karol Drzewiecki (POL)Bye
Q3Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)Oleg Savkin (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Kuzin (UKR)Bye
Q3Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Thomas Kroczek (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Louis Donczyk (GER)Pawel Tarasewicz (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Konrad Mularczyk (POL)Bye
Q3Mikolaj Caruk (POL)Adam Zaorski (POL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roy Brandys (POL)Marcel Stach (POL)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Jakub Hadrava (CZE)7-6(6) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Dominik Kinastowski (POL)Bye
Q3Adam Mlazga (POL)Filip Ronduda (POL)6-3 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Rafal Teurer (POL)Bye
Q3Maciej Jablonski (POL)Robert Nawrocki (GBR)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Bye
Q3Kacper Mularczyk (POL)Michal Nispon (POL)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Krzysztof Bartosiewicz (POL)Bye
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Mikolaj Jerzy (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)Bye
Q3Marcin Chlebowski (POL)Maciej Kiraga (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Bye
Q3Antoni Orlinski (POL)Wojciech Szostak (POL)3-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Poland F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Poland F4 Futures?