ATP Poland F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Poland F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Poland F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-19Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Poland F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Pawel Cias (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFRobin Stanek (5) (CZE)Evan Furness (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)David Poljak (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFPawel Cias (POL)Andrea Vavassori (7) (ITA)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFEvan Furness (FRA)Maxime Tabatruong (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRobin Stanek (5) (CZE)Andre Goransson (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Juan Ignacio Ameal ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16David Poljak (CZE)Ricardo Hocevar (8) (BRA)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (POL)Adam Chadaj (POL)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Vavassori (7) (ITA)Michal Mikula (WC) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Tabatruong (6) (FRA)Daniel Michalski (WC) (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Evan Furness (FRA)Maciej Rajski (POL)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)Mikelis Libietis (LVA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Andre Goransson (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Piotr Matuszewski (POL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Ameal ()Martin Beran (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32David Poljak (CZE)James Frawley (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Hocevar (8) (BRA)Elliott Orkin (USA)6-7(8) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (POL)Corentin Denolly (3) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Adam Chadaj (POL)Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (WC) (POL)Gabriele Moghini ()6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Andrea Vavassori (7) (ITA)Maciej Smola (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (6) (FRA)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (WC) (POL)Mateusz Smolicki (WC) (POL)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Jan Choinski (4) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)Billy Harris (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (LVA)Nick Chappell (USA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Andre Goransson (BRA)Jan Galka (WC) (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)Lucas Gomez (MEX)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBoris Arias ()
Nick Chappell (USA)
Fredrik Ask (NOR)
Andre Goransson (BRA)
6-1 6-1
SFBoris Arias ()
Nick Chappell (USA)
Martin Beran (CAN)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
6-2 6-3
SFFredrik Ask (NOR)
Andre Goransson (BRA)
Patryk Krolik (WC) (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
7-6(6) 4-6 10-8
QFMartin Beran (CAN)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
4-6 6-3 11-9
QFBoris Arias ()
Nick Chappell (USA)
Michal Dembek (4) (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
6-2 6-3
QFFredrik Ask (NOR)
Andre Goransson (BRA)
Jan Choinski (GER)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
6-4 3-6 10-5
QFPatryk Krolik (WC) (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Pawel Cias (WC) (POL)
Aleksander Pawlicki (POL)
6-3 6-1
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Mariano Kestelboim (1) (ARG)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
6-4 5-7 10-4
R16Martin Beran (CAN)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Billy Harris (GBR)
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
6-4 7-5
R16Michal Dembek (4) (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
Maciej Jablonski (WC) (POL)
Filip Plewinski (POL)
6-2 6-4
R16Boris Arias ()
Nick Chappell (USA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Fredrik Ask (NOR)
Andre Goransson (BRA)
Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Jan Choinski (GER)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Mikelis Libietis (3) (LVA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Pawel Cias (WC) (POL)
Aleksander Pawlicki (POL)
David Poljak (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Patryk Krolik (WC) (POL)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (2) (POL)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Ignacio Ameal (9) ()Mikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adam Chadaj (POL)Petr Hajek (2) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Billy Harris (3) (GBR)Alfredo Perez (USA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Elliott Orkin (USA)Michal Dembek (4) (POL)6-7(3) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE)Szymon Walkow (11) (POL)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dante Gennaro (10) (ARG)Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)6-3 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Moghini ()Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (15) (ARG)Dariusz Lipka (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Ameal (9) ()Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Petr Hajek (2) ()Maciej Autuch (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adam Chadaj (POL)Patrick Kaukovalta (13) (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Billy Harris (3) (GBR)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alfredo Perez (USA)Maksymilian Raupuk (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Michal Dembek (4) (POL)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Elliott Orkin (USA)Sam Taylor (SWE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE)Mateusz Terczynski (5) (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Szymon Walkow (11) (POL)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)Sam Edward Longhurst (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dante Gennaro (10) (ARG)Linus Frost (SWE)5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini ()Adam Rudowski (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR)Lev Kazakov (16) (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dariusz Lipka (POL)Corrado Summaria (8) (ITA)6-7(5) 6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (15) (ARG)Patryk Krolik (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrik Brydolf (SWE)Maciej Jablonski (POL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Filip Bergevi (SWE)Jan Zielinski (POL)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Ameal (9) ()Ksawery Pociej (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maciej Autuch (POL)Bartosz Bujakiewicz (POL)7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Adam Chadaj (POL)Filip Malbasic (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patrick Kaukovalta (13) (FIN)Norbert Tadyszak (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Billy Harris (3) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Adrian Kowalski (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maksymilian Raupuk (POL)Filip Plewinski (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (USA)Boris Arias (14) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michal Dembek (4) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (SWE)Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Elliott Orkin (USA)Karl Friberg (12) (SWE)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (5) (POL)Mikolaj Szmyrgala (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE)Patrick Kawka (USA)6-4 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Jarek Andrzejczak (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Szymon Walkow (11) (POL)Jakub Gewert (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)David Norfeldt (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sam Edward Longhurst (AUS)Boris Neiman (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (SWE)Sebastian Chojnowski (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dante Gennaro (10) (ARG)Adam Mlazga (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini ()Kristian Lozan (7) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adam Rudowski (USA)Daniel Hobart (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR)Maksymilian Pawlicki (POL)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lev Kazakov (16) (RUS)Verneri Tuomi (FIN)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Corrado Summaria (8) (ITA)Aleksander Pawlicki (POL)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dariusz Lipka (POL)Fredrik Ask (NOR)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patryk Krolik (POL)Blazej Krzeptowski (POL)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (15) (ARG)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]