ATP Peru F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Peru F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Peru F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-23Clay
OutdoorPeru
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Peru F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBastian Malla (5) (CHL)Andrea Collarini (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFAndrea Collarini (ARG)Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFBastian Malla (5) (CHL)Duilio Beretta (PER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMichael Linzer (1) (AUT)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFAndrea Collarini (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFDuilio Beretta (PER)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (7) (CHL)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
QFBastian Malla (5) (CHL)Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)0-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Jorge Brian Panta (PER)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrea Collarini (ARG)Fernando Romboli (3) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)David Fleming (CHL)2-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (7) (CHL)Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Duilio Beretta (PER)Juan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Victor Nunez (CHL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)Gonzalo Lama (2) (CHL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta (PER)Felipe Mantilla (COL)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Ivan Endara (6) (ECU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Fernando Romboli (3) (BRA)Alexander Merino (WC) (PER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Collarini (ARG)Joshua Peck (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32David Fleming (CHL)Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe (WC) (PER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (8) (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (7) (CHL)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)Victor Chaw (PER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Duilio Beretta (PER)Mauricio Echazu (PER)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (4) (ARG)Valentin Florez (ARG)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Edmundo Ulloa (WC) (PER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Victor Nunez (CHL)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)Federico Moreno (ARG)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (2) (CHL)Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Endara (3) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Walkover
SFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Victor Nunez (CHL)
6-1 6-1
SFIvan Endara (3) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
6-3 6-2
QFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Edmundo Ulloa (PER)
6-2 6-1
QFFilipe Brandao (BRA)
Victor Nunez (CHL)
Felipe Mantilla (4) (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
6-3 6-4
QFIvan Endara (3) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-5
QFFelix Auger-aliassime (CAN)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
Duilio Beretta (2) (PER)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
6-4 6-4
R16Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
7-6(2) 4-6 10-6
R16Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Edmundo Ulloa (PER)
Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe (WC) (PER)
Sergio Monges (PER)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Felipe Mantilla (4) (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
6-3 6-4
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Victor Nunez (CHL)
Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (WC) (PER)
Andres Donayre (PER)
6-2 6-3
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-4 3-6 11-9
R16Ivan Endara (3) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
6-2 6-3
R16Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
Valentin Florez (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
7-5 6-4
R16Duilio Beretta (2) (PER)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Victor Chaw (WC) (PER)
Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (_PE)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1David Fleming (CHL)Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Sanchez (16) (PER)Filipe Brandao (2) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Federico Moreno (9) (ARG)Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Victor Nunez (4) (CHL)Andres Donayre (WC) (PER)2-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Victor Chaw (PER)Mauricio Perez Mota (5) (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joshua Peck (13) (CAN)Vicente Lagos (6) ()6-1 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Duilio Vallebuona (14) (PER)Junior Alexander Ore (7) (USA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Nicolas Bertucci (12) (ARG)Santiago Villarruel (8) (ARG)6-4 6-7(8) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)Ivan Olichowski (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Fleming (CHL)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filipe Brandao (2) (BRA)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Sanchez (16) (PER)Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Felipe Lacalle ()6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Moreno (9) (ARG)Gustavo Alonso Lauz Nakasone (WC) (PER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Victor Nunez (4) (CHL)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andres Donayre (WC) (PER)Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Perez Mota (5) (ARG)Francisco Olivares (CHL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Victor Chaw (PER)Franco Moral (11) (CHL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vicente Lagos (6) ()Jorge Jorge (PER)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joshua Peck (13) (CAN)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Junior Alexander Ore (7) (USA)Sergio Monges (PER)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Duilio Vallebuona (14) (PER)Andre Ku Meza (PER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Santiago Villarruel (8) (ARG)Horacio Callirgos CÉspedes (WC) (PER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Federico Nicolas Bertucci (12) (ARG)Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Vellbach (1) (ARG)Enrique Marilaf ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Olichowski (ARG)Daniel Hoyos (PER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()Ian Fligler (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Fleming (CHL)Rodrigo Castro Aravena (10) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Filipe Brandao (2) (BRA)Simon Navarro (CHL)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Daniel VINCES Jimenez (WC) (_PE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Sanchez (16) (PER)Alejo Calvis (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Lacalle ()Juan Pablo Ficovich (3) (ARG)5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (WC) (PER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Alonso Lauz Nakasone (WC) (PER)Alonso Garcia (PER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (9) (ARG)Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (_PE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Victor Nunez (4) (CHL)Matias Le-Fort ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)Jorge Abde Celis ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andres Donayre (WC) (PER)Joaquin Fort (PER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)Gerardo Irarrazabal (15) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Perez Mota (5) (ARG)Mauricio Ezequiel CAMARGO Adamek (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Francisco Olivares (CHL)Hercilio Cabieses (PER)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victor Chaw (PER)Julio Olaechea (_PE)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Franco Moral (11) (CHL)Armando Robles (PER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vicente Lagos (6) ()Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (NOR)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jorge Jorge (PER)nicolas Elias (_PE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Juan Bautista Salvagno (URU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joshua Peck (13) (CAN)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Junior Alexander Ore (7) (USA)Jorge Cavero (WC) (PER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergio Monges (PER)Franco Best (PER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andre Ku Meza (PER)Takeshi Taco (WC) (_PE)WO[H2H]
Q3Duilio Vallebuona (14) (PER)Diego Zamora (_PE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (8) (ARG)Enrique Cavero (PER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Horacio Callirgos CÉspedes (WC) (PER)Andre Suzanne (WC) (_PE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)Juan Cruz Moncada (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Nicolas Bertucci (12) (ARG)Agustin Blanco (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]