ATP Peru F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Peru F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Peru F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-16Clay
OutdoorPeru
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Peru F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Ivan Endara (2) (ECU)6-2 4-1 Retired[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Bastian Malla (1) (CHL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFIvan Endara (2) (ECU)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHL)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFBastian Malla (1) (CHL)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHL)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Endara (2) (ECU)Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (1) (CHL)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (8) (PER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Junior Alexander Ore (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Simon Navarro (CHL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHL)Duilio Vallebuona (WC) (PER)6-1 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)Mauricio Echazu (7) (PER)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Endara (2) (ECU)David Fleming (CHL)7-5 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (1) (CHL)Victor Chaw (PER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)Edmundo Ulloa (PER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)Victor Nunez (CHL)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (8) (PER)Filipe Brandao (BRA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Adam Lawton (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Junior Alexander Ore (USA)Franco Moral (CHL)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Simon Navarro (CHL)Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (6) (CHL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)Duilio Beretta (PER)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Federico Moreno (ARG)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Duilio Vallebuona (WC) (PER)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)1-6 7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHL)Jorge Brian Panta (PER)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Andres Donayre (WC) (PER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)Vicente Lagos ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32David Fleming (CHL)Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe (WC) (PER)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Endara (2) (ECU)Francisco Olivares (CHL)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Endara (2) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
6-3 7-6(5)
SFGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
6-4 6-3
SFIvan Endara (2) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
6-3 6-2
QFDuilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
6-2 6-4
QFFederico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
Vicente Lagos ()
Franco Moral (CHL)
6-4 6-1
QFIvan Endara (2) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Junior Alexander Ore (USA)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Gerardo Irarrazabal ()
Simon Navarro (CHL)
6-1 6-4
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
Victor Nunez (CHL)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
6-3 6-7(6) 10-7
R16Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
6-0 6-2
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
Victor Chaw (WC) (PER)
Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (_PE)
7-6(5) 5-7 10-8
R16Vicente Lagos ()
Franco Moral (CHL)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
6-4 5-7 10-2
R16Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
Felipe Mantilla (3) (COL)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
7-5 7-5
R16Junior Alexander Ore (USA)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)
Andres Donayre (PER)
6-3 6-3
R16Ivan Endara (2) (ECU)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe (WC) (PER)
Sergio Monges (PER)
6-3 3-6 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francisco Olivares (CHL)Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (WC) (_PE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Moreno (2) (ARG)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Victor Chaw (PER)Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)6-0 0-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Adam Lawton (GBR)Alejo Calvis (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Franco Moral (5) (CHL)Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (PER)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1David Fleming (CHL)Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Sanchez (9) (PER)Joshua Peck (7) (CAN)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Simon Navarro (10) (CHL)Gerardo Irarrazabal (8) ()4-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Francisco Olivares (CHL)Santiago Villarruel (1) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (WC) (_PE)Matias Le-Fort ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Moreno (2) (ARG)Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (NOR)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)Alexander Merino (3) (PER)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Victor Chaw (PER)Juan Bautista Salvagno (URU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adam Lawton (GBR)Rodrigo Castro Aravena (4) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejo Calvis (ARG)Jorge Jorge (PER)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Franco Moral (5) (CHL)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (PER)Felipe Lacalle ()5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Fleming (CHL)Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Andre Ku Meza (PER)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joshua Peck (7) (CAN)Takeshi Taco (_PE)6-1 4-6 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Sanchez (9) (PER)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gerardo Irarrazabal (8) ()Armando Robles (PER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simon Navarro (10) (CHL)Gabriel Zonza (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francisco Olivares (CHL)Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Javier Renato RODRIGUEZ Sanchez (WC) (_PE)Joaquin Fort (PER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matias Le-Fort ()Horacio Callirgos CÉspedes (PER)7-6(2) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG)Sergio Monges (PER)7-6(5) 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (NOR)Hercilio Cabieses (WC) (PER)7-6(6) 2-6 2-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Alexander Merino (3) (PER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guillermo Cabrera (WC) (PER)Andre Suzanne (_PE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Bautista Salvagno (URU)Enrique Marilaf ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victor Chaw (PER)Agustin Blanco (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Castro Aravena (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Lawton (GBR)Daniel VINCES Jimenez (WC) (_PE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejo Calvis (ARG)Franco Best (PER)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jorge Jorge (PER)Carlos Arana (PAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Franco Moral (5) (CHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)Ivan Olichowski (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (PER)Juan Cruz Moncada (ARG)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Lacalle ()Jorge Abde Celis ()6-7(4) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Fleming (CHL)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (6) (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG)Diego Zamora (_PE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)nicolas Elias (_PE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andre Ku Meza (PER)Enrique Cavero (PER)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joshua Peck (7) (CAN)Gustavo Alonso Lauz Nakasone (PER)6-3 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Takeshi Taco (_PE)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-2 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Sanchez (9) (PER)Daniel Hoyos (PER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerardo Irarrazabal (8) ()Rolf Thiele (CHI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Armando Robles (PER)Alonso Garcia (PER)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Zonza (FRA)Julio Olaechea (WC) (_PE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Navarro (10) (CHL)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-2 6-1[H2H]