ATP Peru F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Peru F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Peru F3 Futures Event Details:

2010-11-22Clay
OutdoorLima, Peru
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Peru F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Ryan Young (Q) (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFRyan Young (Q) (USA)Patricio Heras (4) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
SFJuan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Mauricio Echazu (5) (PER)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFRyan Young (Q) (USA)Renzo Olivo (6) (ARG)7-5 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
QFPatricio Heras (4) (ARG)Germain Gigounon (8) (BEL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMauricio Echazu (5) (PER)Ivan Miranda (3) (PER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFJuan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Martin Cuevas (URU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ryan Young (Q) (USA)Julio-Cesar Campozano (1) (ECU)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Renzo Olivo (6) (ARG)Enrique Olivares (Q) (VEN)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Patricio Heras (4) (ARG)Mario Eckardt (Q) (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Germain Gigounon (8) (BEL)Guido Andreozzi (SE) (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mauricio Echazu (5) (PER)Rafael Aita (Q) (PER)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Ivan Miranda (3) (PER)Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Martin Cuevas (URU)Nicolas Barrientos (COL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Alejo Prado (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Julio-Cesar Campozano (1) (ECU)Duilio Beretta (PER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ryan Young (Q) (USA)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Enrique Olivares (Q) (VEN)Sebastian Serrano (Q) (COL)7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Renzo Olivo (6) (ARG)Caio Silva (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Patricio Heras (4) (ARG)Mariano Razzeto (WC) (PER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mario Eckardt (Q) (GER)Tomas Buchhass (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Guido Andreozzi (SE) (ARG)Armando Javier Boschetti (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (8) (BEL)Mariano Urli (Q) (ARG)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (5) (PER)Steffen Zornosa (Q) (COL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rafael Aita (Q) (PER)Francisco Carbajal (WC) (PER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Miranda (3) (PER)Jorge Cavero (WC) (PER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Barrientos (COL)Emilio Gomez (7) (ECU)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (URU)Sergio Galdos (PER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alejo Prado (ARG)Sergio Monges (WC) (PER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Gustavo Sterin (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDiego Matos (1) (BRA)
Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Julio-Cesar Campozano (3) (ECU)
Emilio Gomez (ECU)
6-3 3-6 [10-3]
SFDiego Matos (1) (BRA)
Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Armando Javier Boschetti (ARG)
Alejo Prado (ARG)
6-3 6-4
SFJulio-Cesar Campozano (3) (ECU)
Emilio Gomez (ECU)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
Gustavo Sterin (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFDiego Matos (1) (BRA)
Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFArmando Javier Boschetti (ARG)
Alejo Prado (ARG)
Nicolas Barrientos (4) (COL)
Sebastian Serrano (COL)
6-3 0-6 [10-6]
QFJulio-Cesar Campozano (3) (ECU)
Emilio Gomez (ECU)
Rafael Aita (WC) (PER)
Sergio Monges (PER)
6-1 7-6(1)
QFPatricio Heras (ARG)
Gustavo Sterin (ARG)
Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG)
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
1-6 6-2 [14-12]
R16Diego Matos (1) (BRA)
Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP)
Agustin Moyano (ARG)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
R16Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)
Juan Fiesta (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Nicolas Barrientos (4) (COL)
Sebastian Serrano (COL)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Ryan Young (USA)
6-4 6-2
R16Armando Javier Boschetti (ARG)
Alejo Prado (ARG)
Eduardo Razzeto (WC) (PER)
Mariano Razzeto (PER)
4-6 6-2 [10-2]
R16Rafael Aita (WC) (PER)
Sergio Monges (PER)
Enrique Cavero (WC) (PER)
Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano (PER)
6-0 6-4
R16Julio-Cesar Campozano (3) (ECU)
Emilio Gomez (ECU)
Sergio Galdos (PER)
Ivan Miranda (PER)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Patricio Heras (ARG)
Gustavo Sterin (ARG)
Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-1 2-2 Retired
R16Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG)
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
Martin Cuevas (2) (URU)
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (ARG)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastian Serrano (1WC) (COL)Christopher Angulo (WC) (PER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Rafael Aita (PER)Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (2) (ARG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Enrique Olivares (13) (VEN)Diego Matos (3) (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Steffen Zornosa (4) (COL)Bertony Colchado (PER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Mario Eckardt (9) (GER)Davide Della Tommasina (5) (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Young (14) (USA)Michael Leong (6) (SOL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Mariano Urli (12) (ARG)Ivan Gomez Mantilla (7) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano (PER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Serrano (1WC) (COL)Thales Levy (BRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christopher Angulo (WC) (PER)Ariel Caggiano (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (2) (ARG)Alejandro Audino (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rafael Aita (PER)Giorgio Alessandrini (PER)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Diego Matos (3) (BRA)Matias Supan (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Enrique Olivares (13) (VEN)Cristian Genesio (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Steffen Zornosa (4) (COL)Edwin Clarke (PER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Bertony Colchado (PER)Agustin Moyano (11) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Davide Della Tommasina (5) (ITA)Matias Moyano (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mario Eckardt (9) (GER)Lucas Daquino (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michael Leong (6) (SOL)Jorge Lituma (PER)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Young (14) (USA)Enrique Cavero (PER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Gomez Mantilla (7) (ESP)Eduardo Razzeto (WC) (PER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Urli (12) (ARG)Alan Catale (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Gabriel Cohen Natella (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano (PER)Juan Fiesta (10) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Serrano (1WC) (COL)Bye
Q3Thales Levy (BRA)Bye
Q3Ariel Caggiano (ARG)Matias Almiron (ARG)4-6 6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Christopher Angulo (WC) (PER)Bye
Q3Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (2) (ARG)Bye
Q3Alejandro Audino (ARG)Bye
Q3Rafael Aita (PER)Matias Salinas (ARG)3-6 7-6(5) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Alessandrini (PER)Bye
Q3Diego Matos (3) (BRA)Bye
Q3Matias Supan (ARG)Bye
Q3Cristian Genesio (ARG)Claudio Piridjian (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Enrique Olivares (13) (VEN)Bye
Q3Steffen Zornosa (4) (COL)Bye
Q3Edwin Clarke (PER)Bye
Q3Bertony Colchado (PER)Isac Gomes (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Moyano (11) (ARG)Bye
Q3Davide Della Tommasina (5) (ITA)Bye
Q3Matias Moyano (ARG)Bye
Q3Lucas Daquino (ARG)Jose Gomez De La Torre (PER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mario Eckardt (9) (GER)Bye
Q3Michael Leong (6) (SOL)Bye
Q3Jorge Lituma (PER)Bye
Q3Enrique Cavero (PER)Pablo Canel (ARG)6-2 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Young (14) (USA)Bye
Q3Ivan Gomez Mantilla (7) (ESP)Bye
Q3Eduardo Razzeto (WC) (PER)Bye
Q3Alan Catale (ARG)Alexander Merino (PER)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Urli (12) (ARG)Bye
Q3Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Bye
Q3Gabriel Cohen Natella (ARG)Bye
Q3Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano (PER)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan Fiesta (10) (ARG)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Peru F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Peru F3 Futures?