ATP Peru F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Peru F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Peru F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-09-24Clay
OutdoorPeru
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Peru F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFGonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Conner Huertas Del Pino (WC) (PER)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Diego Hidalgo (6) (ECU)6-7(1) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFConner Huertas Del Pino (WC) (PER)Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
QFDiego Hidalgo (6) (ECU)Duilio Beretta (PER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Nicolas Santos (8) (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolas Santos (8) (BRA)Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Conner Huertas Del Pino (WC) (PER)Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Diego Hidalgo (6) (ECU)Guido Ivan Justo ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)Nicolas Mejia (COL)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Rodrigo Sanchez (q) (PER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Duilio Beretta (PER)Tomas Farjat ()4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)Andre Ku Meza (WC) (PER)3-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)Mauricio Echazu (5) (PER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (COL)Preston Brown (WC) (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)Julian Gimenez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Duilio Beretta (PER)Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)6-4 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)Gonzalo Bueno (WC) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Farjat ()Marco Pairetti (q) (ARG)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Santos (8) (BRA)Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Sanchez (q) (PER)Joseph W. Van Meter (q) (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (6) (ECU)Boruch Skierkier (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo ()Luis Britto (q) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (q) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (2) (ARG)Joao Ferreira BRA (q) ()2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (WC) (PER)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Nick Hardt (DOM)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
6-4 4-6 10-4
SFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
6-3 6-4
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva (ARG)
5-7 6-0 10-5
QFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
6-2 6-4
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFGaston Ezequiel Cantero (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva (ARG)
Preston Brown (USA)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
w/o
QFNick Hardt (DOM)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Tomas Farjat ()
Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)
4-6 7-5 10-7
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
Ivan Rodrigo GONZALEZ HUERTA (CHI)
Andre Ku Meza (PER)
6-0 6-3
R16Preston Brown (USA)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Mario Urquidi (USA)
Joseph W. Van Meter (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva (ARG)
Luis Britto (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
6-4 2-6 10-7
R16Tomas Farjat ()
Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Duilio Beretta (PER)
Diego Tapia ()
6-0 6-1
R16Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)
Boruch Skierkier ()
6-2 6-2
R16Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Gonzalo Bueno ()
Alan Postay (ARG)
6-0 6-2
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)
Julian Gimenez ()
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marco Pairetti (q) (ARG)Enrico dos Santos Lima (BRA)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Patricio Gomez ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)Mario Urquidi (USA)0-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joseph W. Van Meter (q) (USA)Jordan Iturra ()7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (q) (ARG)Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joao Ferreira BRA (q) ()Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Sanchez (q) (PER)Jose Luis Claro ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Luis Britto (q) (BRA)Gianfranco Panta ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario Urquidi (USA)Matheus Geovani Correa ()5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordan Iturra ()Guillermo Aracena ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ramiro PIOLI Tizon (ARG)Jaime Ortega Lopez ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Gaston Ezequiel Cantero (q) (ARG)Austin Johnson ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (LL) (ARG)Cristopher Kohl ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joao Ferreira BRA (q) ()Ivan Rodrigo GONZALEZ HUERTA (CHI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Sanchez (q) (PER)Hugo Moura ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Luis Claro ()Luis Guajardo Miranda ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luis Britto (q) (BRA)Wilfredo Ricardo Lara Franklin ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianfranco Panta ()Jhoel Quinonez ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Enrico dos Santos Lima (BRA)Roman Garkavenko (RUS)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]