ATP Nigeria F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Nigeria F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Nigeria F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-12-14Hard
OutdoorNigeria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Nigeria F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZWE)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
SFTakanyi Garanganga (3) (ZWE)Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)6-7(2) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAntal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)Lloyd Harris (2) (RSA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (5) (EGY)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFTakanyi Garanganga (3) (ZWE)Duncan Mugabe (UGA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFLloyd Harris (2) (RSA)Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Moses Michael ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (5) (EGY)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)7-5 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZWE)Joseph Imeh Ubon ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Duncan Mugabe (UGA)Delmas N'tcha (BEN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)Umaru Balami ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)Ben Mclachlan (NZL)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)Sylvester Emmanuel (WC) (NGR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Lloyd Harris (2) (RSA)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Moses Michael ()Albert Bisong Bikom ()2-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie (_GH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (5) (EGY)David Pel (NLD)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Takanyi Garanganga (3) (ZWE)Edward Christopher Anefu ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Joseph Imeh Ubon ()Anderson Reed (USA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Duncan Mugabe (UGA)David Chaplefeh Forchap ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Delmas N'tcha (BEN)George Darko (GHA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)Charles Kodjo (BEN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Umaru Balami ()Pascal Ziyab Alome (GHA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ben Mclachlan (NZL)Christian Paul (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)Clifford Enosoregbe (WC) (NGA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)Alexis Klegou (BEN)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sylvester Emmanuel (WC) (NGR)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Wisdom Na-Adjrago (GHA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Lloyd Harris (2) (RSA)Thomas Otu (WC) (NGR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLloyd Harris (3) (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
David Pel (4) (NLD)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
7-5 7-6(6)
SFDavid Pel (4) (NLD)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
Ben Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-4 6-0
SFLloyd Harris (3) (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Sadio Doumbia (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-4 6-3
QFBen Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni (USA)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
6-2 3-6 10-1
QFDavid Pel (4) (NLD)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
Ikechukwu Iloputa (WC) (NGR)
Delmas N'tcha (BEN)
6-0 6-3
QFLloyd Harris (3) (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)
4-6 6-2 11-9
QFSadio Doumbia (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Mohammed Mohammed (WC) (NGR)
Joseph Imeh Ubon ()
6-4 6-2
R16Ben Mclachlan (1) (NZL)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Umaru Balami ()
Edward Christopher Anefu ()
6-2 6-1
R16Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni (USA)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
David Chaplefeh Forchap ()
Thomas Otu (NGR)
6-2 6-2
R16David Pel (4) (NLD)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
George Darko (GHA)
Wisdom Na-Adjrago (GHA)
6-2 6-4
R16Ikechukwu Iloputa (WC) (NGR)
Delmas N'tcha (BEN)
Kwabena Ofosu Bamfo (WC) (GHA)
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie (_GH)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE)
Clifford Enosoregbe (NGA)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
6-3 6-4
R16Lloyd Harris (3) (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Moses Michael ()
Christian Paul ()
6-0 6-2
R16Mohammed Mohammed (WC) (NGR)
Joseph Imeh Ubon ()
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Duncan Mugabe (UGA)
6-3 2-6 10-5
R16Sadio Doumbia (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Albert Bisong Bikom ()
Sylvester Emmanuel (NGR)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Moses Michael (1) ()Ibrahim Yusif (GHA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pascal Ziyab Alome (2) (GHA)Israel Makinde (NGR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1George Darko (3) (GHA)Mohammed Mohammed (NGR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Wisdom Na-Adjrago (GHA)Bishop Osuebi (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joseph Imeh Ubon ()Ikechukwu Iloputa (NGR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1David Pel (NLD)Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie (_GH)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Charles Kodjo (BEN)Delmas N'tcha (BEN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Umaru Balami ()Kwabena Ofosu Bamfo (GHA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Moses Michael (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ibrahim Yusif (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pascal Ziyab Alome (2) (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Israel Makinde (NGR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2George Darko (3) (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mohammed Mohammed (NGR)Magloire Yakpa (BEN)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Wisdom Na-Adjrago (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Bishop Osuebi (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ikechukwu Iloputa (NGR)Bernard Dugbah (GHA)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Joseph Imeh Ubon ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2David Pel (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie (_GH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Charles Kodjo (BEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Delmas N'tcha (BEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Umaru Balami ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Kwabena Ofosu Bamfo (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]