ATP Netherlands F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Netherlands F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Netherlands F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-09Clay
OutdoorAmstelveen, Netherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Netherlands F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBoy Westerhof (1) (NED)Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFBoy Westerhof (1) (NED)Elias Ymer (7) (SWE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFAntal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFBoy Westerhof (1) (NED)Jorge Aguilar (8) (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFElias Ymer (7) (SWE)Gregory Ouellette (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFBruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Thiago Monteiro (3) (BRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (1) (NED)Jelle Sels (Q) (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jorge Aguilar (8) (CHI)Tom Farquharson (GBR)6-0 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Gregory Ouellette (USA)David Pel (NED)7-5 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Elias Ymer (7) (SWE)Niels Lootsma (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Joao Walendowsky (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Thiago Monteiro (3) (BRA)Robert Constantinovici (ROU)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)Tim Van Rijthoven (WC) (NED)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (1) (NED)Johann Willems (Q) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (Q) (NED)Thorben Michaelis (Q) (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tom Farquharson (GBR)Sebastian Ofner (Q) (AUT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jorge Aguilar (8) (CHI)Max De Vroome (WC) (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gregory Ouellette (USA)Steven Moneke (4) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Pel (NED)Sebastiaan Bonapart (Q) (NED)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (NED)Gijs Brouwer (WC) (NED)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Elias Ymer (7) (SWE)Ivo Mijic (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Justin Roberts (Q) (BAH)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joao Walendowsky (BRA)Jan Oliver Sadlowski (Q) (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Robert Constantinovici (ROU)Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Thiago Monteiro (3) (BRA)Scott Griekspoor (NED)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)Imran Aswat (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tim Van Rijthoven (WC) (NED)Leander Van Der Vaart (Q) (NED)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Vincent Van Den Honert (WC) (NED)1-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)Sander Arends (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAntal Van Der Duim (1) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Bruno Sant'anna (4) (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
6-1 7-5
SFAntal Van Der Duim (1) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Rick De Groot (WC) (NED)
Romano Frantzen (NED)
6-1 6-4
SFBruno Sant'anna (4) (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
Jelle Sels (NED)
Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
6-3 5-7 [10-6]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (1) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Vincent Van Den Honert (WC) (NED)
Leander Van Der Vaart (NED)
6-3 6-1
QFRick De Groot (WC) (NED)
Romano Frantzen (NED)
Sander Arends (NED)
Niels Lootsma (NED)
6-2 5-7 [10-8]
QFBruno Sant'anna (4) (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
Bart Beks (NED)
Sander Groen (NED)
6-3 6-3
QFJelle Sels (NED)
Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
David Pel (NED)
Elias Ymer (SWE)
4-6 7-5 [10-6]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (1) (NED)
Boy Westerhof (NED)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Urs Thurau (GER)
6-1 6-4
R16Vincent Van Den Honert (WC) (NED)
Leander Van Der Vaart (NED)
Imran Aswat (GBR)
George Davies (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Rick De Groot (WC) (NED)
Romano Frantzen (NED)
Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
7-6(5) 7-6(7)
R16Sander Arends (NED)
Niels Lootsma (NED)
Steven Moneke (GER)
Gregory Ouellette (USA)
6-3 6-1
R16Bart Beks (NED)
Sander Groen (NED)
Joris Bodin (WC) (NED)
Gijs Brouwer (NED)
6-4 6-3
R16Bruno Sant'anna (4) (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
Marc Dijkhuizen (NED)
6-4 6-3
R16David Pel (NED)
Elias Ymer (SWE)
Robert Constantinovici (ROU)
Justin Roberts (BAH)
6-1 6-1
R16Jelle Sels (NED)
Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
Jorge Aguilar (2) (CHI)
Thiago Monteiro (BRA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jelle Sels (1) (NED)Nikita Tsirkun (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED)Bart Van Den Berg (NED)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Gijs Buntsma (NED)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Thorben Michaelis (GER)Joris Bodin (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Justin Roberts (BAH)Christian Plattes (5) (GER)3-6 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1Leander Van Der Vaart (WC) (NED)Paul Monteban (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Wouter Adriaansen (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Johann Willems (GER)Yannick Offermans (GER)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jelle Sels (1) (NED)Russell Josh Evangelista (WC) (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nikita Tsirkun (RUS)Sebastian Mueller (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bart Van Den Berg (NED)Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (2) (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED)Sjors Van Der Velden (NED)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Mick Veldheer (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gijs Buntsma (NED)Benjamin Strunk (GER)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Joris Bodin (NED)David Chaplefeh Forchap (4) (GER)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Thorben Michaelis (GER)Yannick Pel (NED)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Christian Plattes (5) (GER)Kayne Ryan (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Justin Roberts (BAH)Dominik Boehler (GER)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Paul Monteban (NED)Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Leander Van Der Vaart (WC) (NED)Edward Elliott (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Wouter Adriaansen (NED)Romano Frantzen (NED)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Elliot Carnello (SWE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Johann Willems (GER)Marc Dijkhuizen (NED)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yannick Offermans (GER)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jelle Sels (1) (NED)Bye
Q3Russell Josh Evangelista (WC) (NED)Botic Van De Zandschulp (WC) (NED)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nikita Tsirkun (RUS)Chris Lewit (USA)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Mueller (GER)Bye
Q3Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (2) (GER)Bye
Q3Bart Van Den Berg (NED)Niels Kok (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sjors Van Der Velden (NED)Sean Carson (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sebastiaan Bonapart (NED)Mats Rosenkranz (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Bye
Q3Mick Veldheer (NED)George Davies (GBR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Strunk (GER)Romuald Kriston De Romas (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gijs Buntsma (NED)Ramon Van Flymen (WC) (NED)WO[H2H]
Q3David Chaplefeh Forchap (4) (GER)Bye
Q3Joris Bodin (NED)Sam Meessen (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yannick Pel (NED)Konstantin Rudhard (GER)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Thorben Michaelis (GER)Cedric Willems (NED)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Christian Plattes (5) (GER)Bye
Q3Kayne Ryan (AUS)Sam Nelson (WC) (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler (GER)Joey Johannes Hillebrand (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Justin Roberts (BAH)Magnus Michaelis (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)Bye
Q3Paul Monteban (NED)Roy Sarut De Valk (NED)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Edward Elliott (USA)Robin Ebeling (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Leander Van Der Vaart (WC) (NED)Urs Thurau (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Wouter Adriaansen (NED)Bye
Q3Romano Frantzen (NED)Mark-Flavius Andres (GER)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Elliot Carnello (SWE)Liam Roos (NED)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Moos Sporken (NED)2-6 7-5 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Johann Willems (GER)Bye
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (NED)Dave De Graaf (NED)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yannick Offermans (GER)Mark Simons (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Pashayan (RUS)Maxence Bonaventure (BEL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Netherlands F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Netherlands F1 Futures?