ATP Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Discussion!


Share This...


Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger Event Details:

2013-10-14Hard
IndoorMouilleron-le-Captif, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichael Berrer (8) (GER)Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFMichael Berrer (8) (GER)Michael Llodra (1) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFNicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Andreas Beck (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMichael Llodra (1) (FRA)Dustin Brown (7) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMichael Berrer (8) (GER)Gregoire Burquier (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAndreas Beck (GER)Josselin Ouanna (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFNicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Maxime Teixeira (WC) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Michael Llodra (1) (FRA)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)6-7(2) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dustin Brown (7) (GER)Henri Laaksonen (SUI)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Gregoire Burquier (FRA)Marc Gicquel (4) (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Michael Berrer (8) (GER)Flavio Cipolla (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Josselin Ouanna (FRA)Florent Serra (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Andreas Beck (GER)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Teixeira (WC) (FRA)David Guez (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Bjorn Phau (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Llodra (1) (FRA)Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)Hugo Nys (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Henri Laaksonen (SUI)Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dustin Brown (7) (GER)Lucas Pouille (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Gicquel (4) (FRA)Germain Gigounon (BEL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Burquier (FRA)Farrukh Dustov (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Flavio Cipolla (ITA)Tim Puetz (Q) (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Berrer (8) (GER)Thomas Schoorel (NED)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Josselin Ouanna (FRA)Illya Marchenko (6) (UKR)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Florent Serra (FRA)Maxime Authom (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Andreas Beck (GER)Andrej Martin (Q) (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)Vincent Millot (LL) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32David Guez (FRA)Frank Dancevic (5) (CAN)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Teixeira (WC) (FRA)Stephane Bohli (Q) (SUI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Bjorn Phau (GER)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mahut (2) (FRA)Norbert Gombos (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFabrice Martin (WC) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Henri Kontinen (FIN)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
3-6 6-3 10-8
SFHenri Kontinen (FIN)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
Tim Puetz (GER)
Thomas Schoorel (NED)
7-6(5) 7-5
SFFabrice Martin (WC) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
James Cerretani (2) (USA)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
7-6(7) 7-6(7)
QFTim Puetz (GER)
Thomas Schoorel (NED)
Frank Dancevic (WC) (CAN)
Vincent Millot (FRA)
6-1 7-6(2)
QFHenri Kontinen (FIN)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
Marc Gicquel (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
6-1 7-6(5)
QFFabrice Martin (WC) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Nikola Ciric (SRB)
Goran Tosic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
QFJames Cerretani (2) (USA)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
Ariel Behar (URU)
Vahid Mirzadeh (USA)
6-4 5-7 10-2
R16Frank Dancevic (WC) (CAN)
Vincent Millot (FRA)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Tim Puetz (GER)
Thomas Schoorel (NED)
Norbert Gombos (SVK)
Andrej Martin (SVK)
6-1 6-1
R16Marc Gicquel (4) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
David Guez (FRA)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
7-5 7-6(2)
R16Henri Kontinen (FIN)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
James Cluskey (IRL)
Ruben Gonzales (PHI)
6-1 7-5
R16Fabrice Martin (WC) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Dustin Brown (GER)
Bjorn Phau (GER)
6-1 6-4
R16Nikola Ciric (SRB)
Goran Tosic (SRB)
Jamie Delgado (3) (GBR)
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-7
R16Ariel Behar (URU)
Vahid Mirzadeh (USA)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Farrukh Dustov (UZB)
6-3 6-2
R16James Cerretani (2) (USA)
Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
Alexandre Penaud (WC) (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Fabrice Martin (7) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tim Puetz (2) (GER)Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)6-1 2-0 Ret'd[H2H]
Q1Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (5) (ESP)Vincent Millot (3) (FRA)5-7 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Stephane Bohli (4) (SUI)Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Gleb Sakharov (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fabrice Martin (7) (FRA)Remi Boutillier (FRA)6-1 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tim Puetz (2) (GER)Maxime Quinqueneau (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Nikola Ciric (SRB)7-6(7) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vincent Millot (3) (FRA)Quentin Gueydan (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (5) (ESP)Goran Tosic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stephane Bohli (4) (SUI)Sami Reinwein (GER)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Andrej Martin (1) (SVK)Bye
Q3Gleb Sakharov (FRA)Manuel Guinard (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Remi Boutillier (FRA)Etienne Leite (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fabrice Martin (7) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tim Puetz (2) (GER)Bye
Q3Maxime Quinqueneau (FRA)Bye
Q3Nikola Ciric (SRB)Bye
Q3Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Bye
Q3Vincent Millot (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Quentin Gueydan (FRA)Bye
Q3Goran Tosic (SRB)Bye
Q3Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (5) (ESP)Bye
Q3Stephane Bohli (4) (SUI)Bye
Q3Sami Reinwein (GER)Nicolas Legros (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)Lucas Poullain (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger?