ATP Moscow Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The Moscow Discussion!


Share This...


Moscow Event Details:

2019-10-15Hard
IndoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Moscow draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Daniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)UndecidedUpcoming[H2H]
R16Marin Cilic (3) (CRO)UndecidedUpcoming[H2H]
R16UndecidedDusan Lajovic (4) (SRB)Upcoming[H2H]
R16UndecidedKaren Khachanov (2) (RUS)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Daniil Medvedev (1) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (WC) ()Alen Avidzba (WC) (RUS)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (q) (BLR)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Alexander Bublik (RUS)Andrey Rublev (6) (RUS)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Marin Cilic (3) (CRO)Bye[H2H]
R32Ivo Karlovic (CRO)Aljaz Bedene (SLO)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Jeremy Chardy (FRA)Nicolas Jarry (CHL)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Miomir Kecmanovic (8) (SRB)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (7) (FRA)Damir Dzumhur (q) (BIH)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Evgeny Donskoy (WC) (RUS)Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Lukas Rosol (q) (CZE)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Dusan Lajovic (4) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
R32Christian Garin (5) (CHL)Andreas Seppi (ITA)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)Richard Berankis ()Upcoming[H2H]
R32Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)Upcoming[H2H]
R32Karen Khachanov (2) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Nikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Franko Skugor (CRO)
Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Upcoming
R16Aljaz Bedene (SLO)
Nicolas Jarry (CHL)
Evgeny Donskoy (WC) (RUS)
Andrey Rublev (RUS)
Upcoming
R16Marcelo Demoliner (4) (BRA)
Matwe Middelkoop (NLD)
Christian Garin (CHL)
John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
Upcoming
R16Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Richard Berankis ()
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
Upcoming
R16Miomir Kecmanovic (PR) (SRB)
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
Alexander Bublik (RUS)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
Upcoming
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
Marcus Daniell (3) (NZL)
Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Upcoming
R16Savriyan Danilov (WC) ()
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
Simone Bolelli (ITA)
Andres Molteni (ARG)
Upcoming
R16Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
Jamie Murray (2) ()
Neal Skupski ()
Upcoming
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Egor Gerasimov (q) (BLR)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Damir Dzumhur (q) (BIH)Sebastian Ofner (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Filip Horansky (SVK)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Lukas Rosol (q) (CZE)Nikola Milojevic (SRB)7-5 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Egor Gerasimov (q) (BLR)Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Maxime Janvier (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Damir Dzumhur (q) (BIH)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Ofner (AUT)Mirza Basic (BIH)7-6(3) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Ilya Ivashka (BLR)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Horansky (SVK)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lukas Rosol (q) (CZE)Roman Safiullin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikola Milojevic (SRB)Roberto Marcora (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]