ATP Morocco F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Morocco F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Morocco F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-31Clay
IndoorMAR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Morocco F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
SFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Elliot Benchetrit (6) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFJonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Hugo Daubias (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFElliot Benchetrit (6) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (2) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Daubias (q) (FRA)Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL)7-6(5) ret.[H2H]
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Mehdi Jdi (q) (MAR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Simohamed Hirs (q) (MAR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Florent Diep (8) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)Nick Chappell (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (2) (FRA)Leo Julien Sebaoun (q) (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Elliot Benchetrit (6) (FRA)Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Hugo Daubias (q) (FRA)Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (ESP)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Filippo Baldi (7) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mehdi Jdi (q) (MAR)Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (USA)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-4 5-7 6-0[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (8) (FRA)Mohamed Belcora (WC) (MAR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL)Skander Mansouri (TUN)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Raleigh Smith (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)Amine Zraidi (WC) (MAR)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (2) (FRA)Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Leo Julien Sebaoun (q) (JPN)Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (6) (FRA)Yahya Frizi (WC) (MAR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (ESP)Soufiane El Mesbahi (WC) (MAR)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Simohamed Hirs (q) (MAR)Aria Harajchi ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Hugo Daubias (q) (FRA)Maxime Hamou (1q) (FRA)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Louis Tessa (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
7-6(4) 6-7(2) 10-5
SFElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
7-6(6) 7-6(4)
SFNick Chappell (USA)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFAlex Knaff (LUX)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
6-2 6-2
QFElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Khalid Allouch (MAR)
Mehdi Jdi (MAR)
6-3 6-3
QFFilippo Baldi (ITA)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Samuel Beddow (GBR)
Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (ESP)
w/o
R16Khalid Allouch (MAR)
Mehdi Jdi (MAR)
Hamid Derbani (MAR)
Yahya Frizi (MAR)
6-4 6-4
R16Florent Diep (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Amine Chadli (MAR)
Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)
6-2 6-4
R16Alex Knaff (LUX)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-6
R16Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Hugo Daubias (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
5-0 ret.
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Alex Hunt (NZL)
Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP)
6-2 6-2
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Simohamed Hirs (MAR)
Yassir Kilani (MAR)
6-1 6-0
R16Samuel Beddow (GBR)
Yuri SYROMOLOTOV Netrebin (ESP)
Mohamed Belcora (MAR)
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil (MAR)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mehdi Jdi (q) (MAR)Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)6-2 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (1q) (FRA)Alex Hunt (NZL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Leo Julien Sebaoun (q) (JPN)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Simohamed Hirs (q) (MAR)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Daubias (q) (FRA)Alex Knaff (LUX)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Samuel Beddow (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Khalid Allouch (MAR)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-4 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)Hussein Elalami ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mehdi Jdi (q) (MAR)Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Khalid Allouch (MAR)Yassine Derbani (MAR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxime Hamou (1q) (FRA)Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Achraf Nafaa (MAR)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Samuel Beddow (GBR)Amine Chadli (MAR)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leo Julien Sebaoun (q) (JPN)Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (FRA)Mohamed Zakaria Khalil (MAR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Simohamed Hirs (q) (MAR)Hamid Derbani (MAR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Hugo Daubias (q) (FRA)James Allemby (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (FRA)Jake Hersey (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (LUX)Yassir Kilani (MAR)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Ahmed Amine Herress (MAR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex Hunt (NZL)Athanasios Bilis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)Khalil Naji (MAR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)Drew Halbauer (USA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hamid Derbani (MAR)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 3-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Amine Chadli (MAR)Morad-Mackey Den Drijver ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)Mehdi Houssini Skalli ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Athanasios Bilis ()Youssef Sader (MAR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ahmed Amine Herress (MAR)Alae Fouhami ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)Nathan Lavanchy ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Achraf Nafaa (MAR)Mario Eckardt (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (GBR)Maroine Boulezhar (MAR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hussein Elalami ()Mohamed Zerktouni ()7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]