ATP Morocco F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Morocco F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Morocco F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-30Clay
OutdoorMorocco
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Morocco F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLamine Ouahab (3) (DZA)Marc Giner (2) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFLamine Ouahab (3) (DZA)Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFMarc Giner (2) (ESP)Pedro Sousa (PRT)3-6 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFLamine Ouahab (3) (DZA)Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFPedro Sousa (PRT)Micke Kontinen (4) (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMarc Giner (2) (ESP)Joao Domingues (6) (PRT)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Seydou Diallo (MLI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)Mehdi Jdi (MAR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lamine Ouahab (3) (DZA)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)Florent Diep (FRA)6-7(2) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro Sousa (PRT)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Micke Kontinen (4) (FIN)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Domingues (6) (PRT)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marc Giner (2) (ESP)Khalid Allouch (MAR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Seydou Diallo (MLI)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Mehdi Jdi (MAR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lamine Ouahab (3) (DZA)Nico Matic (GER)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (8) (RUS)Mustapha Belcora (WC) (MAR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro Sousa (PRT)Frederico Gil (7) (PRT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Taha Tifnouti (WC) (MAR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Jean-Marc Werner (GER)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Micke Kontinen (4) (FIN)Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Joao Domingues (6) (PRT)Giulio Torroni (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Younes Rachidi (WC) (MAR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Khalid Allouch (MAR)Soufiane Sahli (WC) (MAR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marc Giner (2) (ESP)Alberto Cammarata (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Goncalo Falcao (1) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
7-6(5) 6-2
SFGoncalo Falcao (1) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
Moos Sporken (NLD)
Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)
6-4 6-2
SFMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Marc Giner (3) (ESP)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-0 7-5
QFGoncalo Falcao (1) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)
Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)
WO
QFMoos Sporken (NLD)
Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
2-6 6-3 10-7
QFMarc Giner (3) (ESP)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Mehdi Jdi (WC) (MAR)
Younes Rachidi (MAR)
7-6(1) 6-1
QFMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Lukas Jastraunig (2) (AUT)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
6-3 5-7 10-5
R16Goncalo Falcao (1) (PRT)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
Hicham Haimas (MAR)
Karim Khaddari (MAR)
6-1 6-1
R16Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)
Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)
Khalid Allouch (WC) (MAR)
Soufiane Sahli (MAR)
6-1 6-0
R16Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Joao Domingues (4) (PRT)
Pedro Sousa (PRT)
3-6 6-4 10-4
R16Moos Sporken (NLD)
Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)
Johan Claesson (SWE)
Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
6-1 7-5
R16Mehdi Jdi (WC) (MAR)
Younes Rachidi (MAR)
Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)
Seydou Diallo (MLI)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Marc Giner (3) (ESP)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
Talal Ouahabi (MAR)
Taha Tifnouti (MAR)
6-2 3-6 10-4
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Julien Gillet (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Lukas Jastraunig (2) (AUT)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
6-1 6-7(5) 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Frederico Gil (1) (PRT)Lorenzo Abbruciati (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Djurdjevic (2) (GER)Hicham Haimas (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pedro Sousa (3) (PRT)Khalil Outaleb (MAR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Seydou Diallo (10) (MLI)Fabian Van Der Lans (4) (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Luisi (13) (ITA)Moos Sporken (5) (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Khalid Allouch (12) (MAR)Marcel Waloch (6) (AUT)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Adnaoui (11) (MAR)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (7) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goncalo Falcao (9) (PRT)Vincent Van den Honert (8) (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Frederico Gil (1) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Abbruciati (ITA)Innocent Tidimane (BOT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Hicham Haimas (MAR)Dario Zdravkovic (GER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pedro Sousa (3) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Khalil Outaleb (MAR)Karim Khaddari (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Fabian Van Der Lans (4) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Seydou Diallo (10) (MLI)Johan Claesson (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Luisi (13) (ITA)Ayoub Charki (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcel Waloch (6) (AUT)Marouane Wasfy (WC) (MAR)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Khalid Allouch (12) (MAR)Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (7) (ESP)Said Tadri (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Adnaoui (11) (MAR)Chisomo Lumeta (MAR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Vincent Van den Honert (8) (NLD)Hamza Adnaoui (MAR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (9) (PRT)Gueninle Abdoul Karim Ouattara (CIV)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]