ATP Macedonia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Macedonia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Macedonia F1 Futures Event Details:

2016-06-20Clay
OutdoorFYR Macedonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Macedonia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Alexandre Muller (6) (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Claudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexandre Muller (6) (FRA)Lenny Hampel (8) (AUT)6-7(2) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Patrik Fabian (SVK)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFClaudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)Aleksandar Lazov (3) (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexandre Muller (6) (FRA)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFLenny Hampel (8) (AUT)Christopher O'Connell (2) (AUS)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Fabian (SVK)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Lazov (3) (BUL)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Claudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)Milan Drinic (SRB)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (6) (FRA)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (8) (AUT)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-2 0-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Christopher O'Connell (2) (AUS)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)5-7 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Vullnet Tashi (SUI)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (SVK)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Duje Kekez (7) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Lazov (3) (BUL)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (SRB)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (5) (ITA)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (6) (FRA)Stefan Micov (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Martin Blasko (SVK)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)Gorazd Srbljak (WC) (MKD)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Libor Salaba (4) (CZE)Filip Veger (CRO)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (8) (AUT)Shendrit Deari (WC) ()6-0 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Martins Podzus (LVA)3-6 6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (2) (AUS)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomislav Jotovski (4) ()
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
6-3 6-2
SFNebojsa Peric (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Lenny Hampel (3) (AUT)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
6-2 7-5
SFTomislav Jotovski (4) ()
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
6-3 7-6(12)
QFNebojsa Peric (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Darko Jandric (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
6-0 3-6 10-5
QFLenny Hampel (3) (AUT)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Martin Blasko (SVK)
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
6-3 3-6 10-6
QFTomislav Jotovski (4) ()
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Lazar Magdinchev (WC) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski ()
7-6(4) 6-3
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-7(5) 7-6(4) 10-8
R16Darko Jandric (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Shendrit Deari (WC) ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 6-4
R16Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)
Danil Zelenkov ()
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Lenny Hampel (3) (AUT)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Stefan Micov ()
6-4 6-3
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Keisuke Numajiri (JPN)
6-3 6-7(7) 10-7
R16Lazar Magdinchev (WC) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski ()
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-6
R16Tomislav Jotovski (4) ()
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Marko Jovanovic (AUS)
Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
3-6 7-5 10-7
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
7-5 6-4
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Davide Melchiorre (ITA)
Alexandre Muller (2) (FRA)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
6-3 3-6 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dejan Katic (1) (SRB)Luka Sucevic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (15) (SRB)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petar Conkic (3) (SRB)Gabriel Donev (10) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexander Perfilov (4) (RUS)Janis Podzus (13) (LVA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Vullnet Tashi (5) (SUI)Danail Tarpov (11) (BUL)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Ricca (14) (ITA)Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Keisuke Numajiri (12) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milan Drinic (SRB)Davide Melchiorre (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dejan Katic (1) (SRB)Dimitar Ristovski (WC) (MKD)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Sucevic (SRB)Peter Bothwell (16) (IRL)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Andrea Borroni (ITA)Aljaz Radinski (2) (SLO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (15) (SRB)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petar Conkic (3) (SRB)Stefan Luckanov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (10) ()Nikola Arsic (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Perfilov (4) (RUS)Roman Gigolaev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Janis Podzus (13) (LVA)Mattia Bedolo (ITA)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vullnet Tashi (5) (SUI)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (11) (BUL)Milos Dabic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)Gjorgji Popovski (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Ricca (14) (ITA)Danil Zelenkov (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Francesco Garzelli (7) (ITA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Numajiri (12) (JPN)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Davide Melchiorre (ITA)Yasha Zemel (8) (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (SRB)Dante Gennaro (9) (ARG)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dejan Katic (1) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dimitar Ristovski (WC) (MKD)Damjan Domazetovski (WC) (MKD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luka Sucevic (SRB)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-7(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPeter Bothwell (16) (IRL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (2) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Dragan Dumevski (MKD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Yuichiro Inui (JPN)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGoran Markovic (15) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Petar Conkic (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Luckanov ()Jan Robert Lajos (WC) (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikola Arsic (SRB)Dino Vucidolov (WC) (MKD)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGabriel Donev (10) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Perfilov (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Gigolaev (WC) (RUS)Raul-Alin Dicu (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bedolo (ITA)Borjan Stefanovski (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJanis Podzus (13) (LVA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vullnet Tashi (5) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitomir Markovic (SRB)Stojan Stojanovski (MKD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (SRI)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDanail Tarpov (11) (BUL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gjorgji Popovski (MKD)Milenko Ducic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Danil Zelenkov (WC) ()David Micevski (MKD)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiorgio Ricca (14) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Garzelli (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Stefan Koruga (_SR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Patrik Nema (SVK)Vasil Shandarov ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKeisuke Numajiri (12) (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yasha Zemel (8) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Davide Melchiorre (ITA)Marin Plisic ()4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Thomas Does ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDante Gennaro (9) (ARG)Bye[H2H]