ATP M25 Wichita, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Wichita, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Wichita, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2019-06-10Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Wichita, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSam Riffice (4) (USA)Brandon Holt (3) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFBrandon Holt (3) (USA)Evan Zhu (7) (USA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFSam Riffice (4) (USA)Alexander Ritschard (2) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFEvan Zhu (7) (USA)Jacob Dunbar (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFBrandon Holt (3) (USA)Oliver Crawford (6) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFSam Riffice (4) (USA)Jordi Arconada (5) (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Ritschard (2) (SUI)Sumit Sarkar ()5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jacob Dunbar (USA)Martin Redlicki (1) (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Evan Zhu (7) (USA)Andrew Fenty (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Brandon Holt (3) (USA)Alexander Cozbinov (q) (MDA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Oliver Crawford (6) (USA)Alexander Lebedev (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Jordi Arconada (5) (ARG)William Bushamuka (COD)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Sam Riffice (4) (USA)Ezekiel Clark (q) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sumit Sarkar ()Mark Whitehouse (8) (GBR)7-6(6) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Ritschard (2) (SUI)Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Redlicki (1) (USA)Strong Kirchheimer (IR) (USA)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Jacob Dunbar (USA)Reese Stalder (LL) (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrew Fenty (WC) ()Emmett Ward (q) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan Zhu (7) (USA)Stefan Latinovic (WC) (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Brandon Holt (3) (USA)Justin Butsch (IR) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Cozbinov (q) (MDA)Simon Freund (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedev (WC) ()Grey Hamilton (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (6) (USA)David Fox (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (5) (ARG)Alexander Brown (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32William Bushamuka (COD)Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ezekiel Clark (q) (USA)Nathan Ponwith (q) (USA)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Sam Riffice (4) (USA)Brandon Lam (q) (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Mark Whitehouse (8) (GBR)Zachary Svajda (q) ()6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Sumit Sarkar ()Emil Reinberg (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)Pierce Rollins (q) ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (2) (SUI)Diego Hidalgo (IR) (ECU)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Cozbinov (q) (MDA)Ian Chadwell (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nathan Ponwith (q) (USA)Reese Stalder (LL) (USA)6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Ezekiel Clark (q) (USA)Nicaise Muamba (CAN)3-6 7-6(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Brandon Lam (q) (USA)Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA)5-7 5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Emmett Ward (q) (USA)Samuel Beren (USA)7-6(7) 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)Quinn Vandecasteele ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Zachary Svajda (q) ()Alexander Richards ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pierce Rollins (q) ()Mcclain Kessler (USA)6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexander Cozbinov (q) (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ian Chadwell (USA)Alexander Pozo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Reese Stalder (LL) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nathan Ponwith (q) (USA)Maxwell Giddens (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ezekiel Clark (q) (USA)Luke Vandecasteele ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicaise Muamba (CAN)Tanner K Smith (USA)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA)Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Brandon Lam (q) (USA)Daniel Fainblum (CAN)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Emmett Ward (q) (USA)Bruno Serra ()7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Samuel Beren (USA)Sebastian Zapata Ramirez (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kareem Allaf (q) (SYR)Leighton Allen ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Quinn Vandecasteele ()Jonathan Sorbo (CAN)6-3 5-7 16-14[H2H]
Q3Zachary Svajda (q) ()Kooros Ghasemi (CAN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Richards ()Abraham Asaba (GHA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pierce Rollins (q) ()Austin Williams (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mcclain Kessler (USA)Rafael Serra ()6-1 7-5[H2H]