ATP M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2019-05-20Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Vic, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFFacundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFrederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Jordi Samper-Montana (6) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Alejandro MORO Canas (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Eduard Esteve Lobato (IR) (ESP)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)Rafael Matos (SE) (BRA)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Francisco Cabral (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Roger Ordeig (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (6) (ESP)Federico Zeballos (IR) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alejandro MORO Canas (WC) (ESP)Alen Avidzba (4) (RUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Hendrik Jebens (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)Javier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (WC) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Pavel Krainik (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Riccardo Balzerani (8) (ITA)7-6(7) 1-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (IR) (ESP)Tiago Cacao (IR) ()7-5 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (SE) (BRA)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Francisco Cabral (q) ()Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Theo Arribage (FRA)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q1Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Luis Faria (BRA)6-7(5) 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Lamine Ouahab (DZA)6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Maxence Broville (FRA)7-6(5) 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Pau Perez Contri ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Lluc Pasqual ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral (q) ()Xavier Gabarro (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Afonso Salgado ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Sergio Barranco (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (FRA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)w/o[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)2-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (BRA)Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]