ATP M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Santander, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (IR) (BRA)Orlando Luz (7) (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (IR) (BRA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (7) (BRA)Eduard Esteve Lobato (5IR) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Timofey Skatov (RUS)4-6 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (IR) (BRA)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (5IR) (ESP)Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (7) (BRA)Johan Nikles (IR) (SUI)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (RUS)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (IR) (BRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (WC) (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (5IR) (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (7) (BRA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (IR) (SUI)Albert Roglan (WC) (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Rio Noguchi (JPN)6-4 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (RUS)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (6) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (IR) (BRA)Fabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (WC) (ESP)Asis De La Maza (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Pol Toledo Bague (8IR) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (5IR) (ESP)Rafael Matos (IR) (BRA)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)Xin Gao (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (7) (BRA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Juan Sengariz Carral (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (IR) (SUI)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Albert Roglan (WC) (ESP)Roberto Cid (2) (DOM)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Florent Bax (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)4-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Sheil Kotecha (_KE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Miguel Damas (ESP)2-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q1Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Angel SANTIAGO Setien (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (FRA)Bruno Casino Remondo ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Victor Casadevall Gras ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sheil Kotecha (_KE)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (ESP)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)2-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Luis Hernandez Ceballos ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Sergio Barranco (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (q) (FRA)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]