ATP M25 Pensacola, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Pensacola, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Pensacola, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2019-05-06Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Pensacola, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Harrison Adams (2) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Nicolas Mejia (JE) (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFHarrison Adams (2) (USA)Felix Corwin (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFNicolas Mejia (JE) (COL)Nick Hardt (DOM)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFFelix Corwin (USA)Jose Olivares (DOM)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFHarrison Adams (2) (USA)Alejandro Gomez (6) (COL)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (IR) (VEN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)Mwendwa Mbithi (q) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Mejia (JE) (COL)Camilo UGO Carabelli (3) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)Alan Kohen (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jose Olivares (DOM)Andrew Watson (IR) (GBR)6-7(5) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Felix Corwin (USA)Isaiah Strode (USA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gomez (6) (COL)Paul Oosterbaan (USA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Harrison Adams (2) (USA)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Ronald Hohmann (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (IR) (VEN)Strong Kirchheimer (IR) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mwendwa Mbithi (q) (USA)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Camilo UGO Carabelli (3) (ARG)Matic Spec (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (JE) (COL)Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen (q) ()Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (DOM)Juan Ignacio Galarza (8) (ARG)6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Andrew Watson (IR) (GBR)Jordi Arconada (7IR) (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jose Olivares (DOM)Sergey Belov (q) (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Isaiah Strode (USA)Zachary Svajda (WC) ()6-7(8) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (USA)Takanyi Garanganga (4) (ZWE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gomez (6) (COL)Nick Chappell (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Oosterbaan (USA)Grey Hamilton (WC) (USA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)Jacob Bullard (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Harrison Adams (2) (USA)Boris Arias (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Luca Keist (SUI)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Peter Bertran (DOM)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alan Kohen (q) ()Patrick Daciek (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergey Belov (q) (RUS)Matthew Segura (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mwendwa Mbithi (q) (USA)Maxwell Giddens (USA)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Karen Khachatryan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)Tyler Mercier (USA)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Boris Arias (q) ()Rowland Phillips (_JA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()Alexander Bernard ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Keist (SUI)Maximilian Sinn ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Kyle Johnson ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Peter Bertran (DOM)Jonathan Sorbo (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (q) ()Sacha Modica (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Daciek (USA)Marcel Andres Betancourt (PUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthew Segura (USA)Aaron Schmid ()7-5 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Sergey Belov (q) (RUS)Hillel Rousseau ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mwendwa Mbithi (q) (USA)Junior A. Ore (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Maxwell Giddens (USA)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Leighton Allen ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karen Khachatryan ()RunYu Zhao (CHI)1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)1-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Tyler Mercier (USA)Neel Rajesh ()4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias (q) ()Masaki Posey ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Korey Lovett (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]